Upload a Photo
Upload a Video
Add a News article
Write a Blog
Add a Comment
Blog Feed
News Feed
Video Feed
All Feeds
Foot Locker Cross Country West Regional
December 2nd 2023 1100 N. Grand Avenue, Walnut, California, 91789, United States
Report
Block
26 Followers
Home
Photos
News
Videos
Info/Results
History for 2010 Dec 5th
Results
Video
News
Photos
2019
1
23
4
109
2018
1
30
3
188
2017
1
19
3
512
2023
1
30
5
99
2022
1
30
4
46
2021
1
30
5
187
2016
1
31
4
389
2015
1
21
4
731
2014
1
25
7
564
2013
1
16
2
524
2012
1
18
2
733
2011
1
19
2
78
2010
1
26
1
91
2009
1
18
1
110
2008
1
2
2
130
2003
1
5
10
2002
8
14
2001
1
6
13
2000
1
10
13
Media for 2010
Videos (
26
)
View
+
Photos (
91
)
View
+
Articles (
1
)
View
+
Blogs (
0
)
View
+
Results
2010 Results - Foot Locker West Regional
Dec 4th 2010, 11:03pm
Attending groups
RunnerSpace.com/HighSchool
TOHS Cross Country
RunnerSpace.com/CA
Invited groups
2010
Foot Locker West Regional
2010 Results - Foot Locker West Regional
Published by
Shane
Dec 4th 2010, 11:03pm
1 - 7th / 8th boys and girls
2 - Foot Locker Supporter Race
3 - Girls Frosh/SOph Race
4F - Boys Freshman Race
4S - Boys Sophomore Race
5 - Girls Junior Race
7- Girls Senior Race
6 - Boys Junior Race
8 - Boys Senior Race
9 - Girls Frosh/Soph All-West Region
11 - Girls Seeded Race
10 - Boys Frosh/Soph All-West Region
12 - Boys Seeded Race
All-West Boy's Team Results
All-West Girl's Individuals
All-West Girl's Team Results
All-West Boy's Individuals
Seeded Boys 5K Run
PL
Lname
Fname
Grade
Team
State
Time
Pace
1
Orman
Billy
12
Tuba City
AZ
15:28
4:59
2
Gardner
Andrew
10
Spokane
WA
15:35
5:01
3
Oshier
Jantzen
12
Trabuco Canyon
CA
15:38
5:02
4
Carpowich
Matt
12
San Diego
CA
15:44
5:04
5
Weitz
Nathan
11
Spokane
WA
15:45
5:04
6
Fahy
Darren
11
Carlsbad
CA
15:49
5:05
7
Milechman
Daniel
12
Mill Valley
CA
15:50
5:06
8
Taylor
Dallin
12
West Valley
UT
15:51
5:06
9
Kigar
Christopher
12
Citrus Heights
CA
15:53
5:07
10
Sushchikh
Sergey
12
Goleta
CA
15:54
5:07
11
Melancon
Matthew
12
Eugene
OR
15:57
5:08
12
Banard
Kevin
12
Clovis
CA
15:59
5:09
13
Bickert
Jeff
12
Martinez
CA
16:02
5:10
14
Martinez
Margarito
12
Wahlawa
HI
16:07
5:11
15
Guitierrez
Luis
11
Rancho
CA
16:10
5:12
16
Pugh
Brandon
11
Capistrano Beach
CA
16:12
5:13
17
Barela
Cameron
12
San Marcos
CA
16:13
5:13
18
Burgess
Ian
12
Portland
OR
16:13
5:13
19
Morrin
Steven
12
Alpine
UT
16:14
5:13
20
Geiken
Will
12
San Jose
CA
16:15
5:14
21
Lambert
Tyson
12
Grantsville
UT
16:16
5:14
22
Gauger
Michael
12
Corona
CA
16:17
5:14
23
Luna
Luis
11
Santa Rosa
CA
16:20
5:15
24
Halsted
Trevor
12
Davis
CA
16:20
5:15
25
Henson
Trevor
12
Menifee
CA
16:20
5:15
26
Conway
Will
12
Studio City
CA
16:21
5:16
27
Perry
Braden
12
Honeyville
UT
16:21
5:16
28
Rae
Kyle
12
Mountain View
CA
16:23
5:16
29
Miranda-Lavertu
Reo
11
Rancho Palos
CA
16:24
5:17
30
Gaudreau
Billy
11
Dana Point
CA
16:25
5:17
31
Harris
Erik
11
Twin Falls
ID
16:25
5:17
32
Murphy
Pierce
12
Hanalei
HI
16:26
5:17
33
Ghoury
Mohammed
12
Riverside
CA
16:29
5:18
34
Griego
Ismael
11
Victorville
CA
16:30
5:19
35
Fronk
Karson
12
Temecula
CA
16:31
5:19
36
Saarel
Ben
10
Salt Lake City
UT
16:31
5:19
37
Jordan
Bryan
12
Reno
NV
16:31
5:19
38
Foster
Grant
11
San Jose
CA
16:32
5:19
39
Rubio
Daniel
12
Port Townsedn
WA
16:32
5:19
40
Herson
Ryan
12
Foothill Ranch
CA
16:33
5:20
41
Brewer
Jared
12
Taylorsville
UT
16:34
5:20
42
Ho
Richard
10
San Jose
CA
16:35
5:20
43
Kimsey
Alex
11
Spokane
WA
16:36
5:21
44
Montano
Luis
12
Tucson
AZ
16:37
5:21
45
Wells
Jose
11
Cottonwood
AZ
16:37
5:21
46
Cushing-Murray
Nathan
12
Santa Ana
CA
16:38
5:21
47
Eve
Alexander
12
La Jolla
CA
16:38
5:21
48
Sorensen
Alex
12
Evanston
WY
16:39
5:22
49
Norris
David
12
Hayden
ID
16:39
5:22
50
Hanson
Spencer
12
Spanish Fork
UT
16:40
5:22
51
Obale
Richard
12
West Jordan
UT
16:41
5:22
52
Baranov
Karl
12
Huntington Beach
CA
16:42
5:23
53
Froboese
Michael
12
Fallbrook
CA
16:42
5:23
54
Brazeal
Cody
10
Clovis
CA
16:43
5:23
55
Girolamo
Anthony
12
San Diego
CA
16:43
5:23
56
Unno
Justin
11
Palos Verdes
CA
16:43
5:23
57
Hines
Tyre
12
Rancho Cucamonga
CA
16:44
5:23
58
Cortes
Omar
12
Los Angeles
CA
16:44
5:23
59
Xie
Benji
12
El Dorado
CA
16:44
5:23
60
Johnson
Hunter
11
Spokane
WA
16:45
5:23
61
Portela
Caden
12
Firth
ID
16:45
5:23
62
Bennison
Andrew
12
Portland
OR
16:45
5:23
63
Jordan
Cody
12
Apple Valley
CA
16:46
5:24
64
Castro
Anthony
12
San Dimas
CA
16:46
5:24
65
Hazlett
Jared
11
Trabuco Canyon
CA
16:47
5:24
66
Jackson
Todd
12
Oakville
WA
16:47
5:24
67
Keukenkamp
Jeroen
12
El Dorado Hills
CA
16:48
5:24
68
Plazola
Donald
12
San Jose
CA
16:48
5:24
69
Lucas
Richard
12
Glendale
CA
16:50
5:25
70
Turner
Jacob
12
Lolo
MT
16:50
5:25
71
Deuel
Parker
11
Alamo
CA
16:50
5:25
72
Bogan
Geoffrey
12
San Diego
CA
16:51
5:25
73
Brewer
Chris
12
Vista
CA
16:51
5:25
74
Glad
Cody
12
Kearns
UT
16:51
5:25
75
Pettit
Mitchell
12
Salt Lake City
UT
16:51
5:25
76
Bowns
Alex
11
Seattle
WA
16:52
5:26
77
Wright
Matt
12
Enoch
UT
16:52
5:26
78
Hixon
Jared
12
Palmdale
CA
16:53
5:26
79
Randall
Dustin
12
North Ogden
UT
16:53
5:26
80
Gibson
Patrick
10
Bellingham
WA
16:54
5:26
81
Ruppenthal
Riley
11
Shingle Springs
CA
16:54
5:26
82
Williams
Nathanael
11
Carson City
NV
16:54
5:26
83
Martinez
Kristian
11
Newhall
CA
16:54
5:26
84
Varnado-Richard
Chanc
12
Ramona
CA
16:55
5:27
85
Bishop
Kevin
11
Los Altos
CA
16:55
5:27
86
Deardorff
R. Briggs
12
Santa Barbara
CA
16:55
5:27
87
Garttmeier
Colin
11
Cottonwood
AZ
16:56
5:27
88
Decker
Luke
12
Mission Viejo
CA
16:57
5:27
89
Anthony
Peter
11
Santa Clara
CA
16:57
5:27
90
Yorks
Izaic
11
Tacoma
WA
16:57
5:27
91
Del Valle
Nolan
10
Canyon Country
CA
16:57
5:27
92
Kocmoud
Brandon
12
Peoria
AZ
17:00
5:28
93
Rodriguez
Juan
12
Pico Rivera
CA
17:00
5:28
94
Smith
Jonathan
12
Spokane Valley
WA
17:00
5:28
95
Farkas
Andrew
12
San Diego
CA
17:01
5:29
96
Westlund
Nicasio
12
Valley Center
CA
17:01
5:29
97
Ritschel
Brent
12
Lake Forest
CA
17:03
5:29
98
Scarano
Myles
12
Riverside
CA
17:03
5:29
99
Phillips
Ryan
11
Clovis
CA
17:04
5:30
100
Grubiss
Nicholas
11
Santee
CA
17:05
5:30
101
Munoz
Michael
11
Whittier
CA
17:05
5:30
102
Jones
Connor
12
Mead
WA
17:05
5:30
103
Riley
Forrest
10
Ramona
CA
17:06
5:30
104
Espinoza
Joshua
12
Glendale
AZ
17:07
5:31
105
Gonzalez
Matthew
12
Downey
CA
17:07
5:31
106
Cardenas
Jordan
10
Reno
CA
17:08
5:31
107
Ehlenbach
Trevor
12
San Rafael
CA
17:09
5:31
108
Haslam
Riess
11
San Diego
CA
17:09
5:31
109
Holden
Carlton
12
Olympia
WA
17:10
5:32
110
Agbede
Shinaola
12
Chula Vista
CA
17:10
5:32
111
Woolf
Nicholas
11
Norco
CA
17:10
5:32
112
Wilson
John
12
Vista
CA
17:11
5:32
113
Goodwin
Parker
11
Pleasant Grove
UT
17:11
5:32
114
Torres
Omar
11
Downey
CA
17:11
5:32
115
Gideon
Connor
12
Park City
UT
17:12
5:32
116
Overbay
Collin
12
Spokane
WA
17:12
5:32
117
Lopez
Miguel
10
Chula Vista
CA
17:12
5:32
118
Martinez
Jorge
12
Phoenix
AZ
17:14
5:33
119
Grimble
Chriss
12
Sacramento
CA
17:15
5:33
120
Garcia
Juan
11
Fair Oaks Ranch
CA
17:16
5:33
121
Brenneman
Paul
11
San Juan Capistrano
CA
17:17
5:34
122
Soto
Richie
10
Huntington Beach
CA
17:17
5:34
123
Peterman
Adam
10
Missoula
MT
17:17
5:34
124
Valente
Thomas
12
San Diego
CA
17:17
5:34
125
Graham
Lucas
11
Olympia
WA
17:18
5:34
126
Digiallonardo
Falco
12
Valencia
CA
17:19
5:34
127
Blankenbaker
Dylan
11
Ramona
CA
17:19
5:34
128
Davis
Maxwell
10
Santa Barbara
CA
17:19
5:34
129
Merritt
Colter
10
Park City
UT
17:20
5:35
130
Jones
Spencer
11
Placerville
CA
17:20
5:35
131
Ionashku
Andrey
11
Delta Jet
AK
17:20
5:35
132
Helbock
Jarron
11
San Diego
CA
17:21
5:35
133
Riebe
Conner
12
Eagle
CA
17:23
5:36
134
Dutton
Alexander
12
Riverton
UT
17:23
5:36
135
Christensen
Joseph
12
Springville
UT
17:24
5:36
136
Schwartz
Jake
12
Lake Forest
CA
17:26
5:37
137
Israelsen
Dan
12
Logan
UT
17:26
5:37
138
Buchanan
Jimmy
9
Santa Fe
NM
17:27
5:37
139
Thibodeau
Jordan
12
Honolulu
HI
17:27
5:37
140
Russell
Michael
11
Page
AZ
17:28
5:37
141
Myers
Blake
11
Newport Beach
CA
17:28
5:37
142
Sabin
Zachary
11
Highland
UT
17:28
5:37
143
Valenzuela
Nick
10
Ontario
CA
17:29
5:38
144
Wagner
Michael
11
Glendale
AZ
17:30
5:38
145
Paris
James
12
Hailey
ID
17:31
5:38
146
Stout
Ben
11
Bellevue
ID
17:31
5:38
147
Mora
Steven
12
Jemez Pueblo
NM
17:32
5:39
148
Connell
Daniel
12
San Diego
CA
17:32
5:39
149
Yazzie
Garrison
12
Gallup
NM
17:33
5:39
150
Abrahamsen
Sean
12
Darby
MT
17:33
5:39
151
Kelly
Curtis
11
Bakersfield
CA
17:34
5:39
152
Bucko
Christian
12
Spokane Valley
WA
17:37
5:40
153
Lopez
Nick
12
Hemet
CA
17:39
5:41
154
Vigil
Connor
11
Highland
CA
17:40
5:41
155
Vorgitch
Michael
12
Simi Valley
CA
17:40
5:41
156
Biah
Aaron
11
Flagstaff
AZ
17:41
5:42
157
Ries
Christopher
12
Saratoga
CA
17:41
5:42
158
Martinez
Moises
10
Downey
CA
17:41
5:42
159
Anthony
Thomas
11
Santa Clara
CA
17:42
5:42
160
Wong
Daniel
12
Tucson
AZ
17:42
5:42
161
Wagner
Steven
11
Glendale
AZ
17:42
5:42
162
Lopez
Stephen
12
Valley Center
CA
17:43
5:42
163
Davila
Matt
12
Tucson
AZ
17:43
5:42
164
Bell
Maxmillian
12
Salinas
CA
17:43
5:42
165
Stradiotto
Matteo
99
San Juan Capistrano
CA
17:44
5:42
166
Nagie
Matthew
12
Park City
UT
17:44
5:42
167
Borjas G.
Devin
11
West Hills
CA
17:46
5:43
168
Vaziri
Shyan
12
San Diego
CA
17:47
5:43
169
Bursell
Zack
12
Juneau
AK
17:48
5:44
170
Bourke
Patrick
10
San Diego
CA
17:50
5:44
171
Wolfenzon
Noah
11
San Diego
CA
17:51
5:45
172
Siqueiros
Rene
12
Watsonville
CA
17:51
5:45
173
Barber
Zach
12
Poway
CA
17:53
5:45
174
Williams
Ross
11
Aliso Viejo
CA
17:54
5:46
175
Raymer
Doug
11
Conner
MT
17:55
5:46
176
Smith
Ray
12
Park City
CA
17:56
5:46
177
Gonzales
Andres
11
Santa Fe
NM
17:57
5:47
178
Hobson
Ryan
12
Kailua
HI
18:01
5:48
179
Messmer
Mark
12
Missoula
MT
18:03
5:49
180
Frank
Tiler
12
Glendale
AZ
18:09
5:51
181
Sanders
Billy
12
Torrance
CA
18:09
5:51
182
Hennessy
Allan
12
Wrightwood
CA
18:14
5:52
183
Anderson
Sam
12
Billings
MT
18:16
5:53
184
Schroeder
Grady
11
West Hills
CA
18:20
5:54
185
Aguilar
Joseph
12
Riverside
CA
18:23
5:55
186
Fox
Jacob
12
Huntington Beach
CA
18:28
5:57
187
Facho
Dwyane
11
Bakersfield
CA
18:30
5:57
188
Riordan
Ruben
10
Kent
WA
18:40
6:00
189
Blalock
Connor
12
Indian Wells
CA
18:41
6:01
190
Gooding
Ryan
11
Newport Beach
CA
18:44
6:02
191
Bush
Sam
12
Magna
UT
18:53
6:05
Seeded Girls 5K Run
Pl
Lname
Fname
Grade
Team
State
Time
Pace
1
Nacouzi
Julie
12
Santa Rosa
CA
18:09
5:51
2
Grabill
Molly
12
Poway
CA
18:15
5:52
3
Meyers
Maddie
11
Seattle
WA
18:18
5:53
4
Carroll
Clare
9
Granite Bay
CA
18:22
5:55
5
Verdon
Carrie
11
Moraga
CA
18:22
5:55
6
Weitz
Kendra
10
Spokane
WA
18:23
5:55
7
McAlister
Catrina
12
Arcadia
CA
18:27
5:56
8
Maxwell
Anna
9
Felton
CA
18:29
5:57
9
Foster
Julia
12
Albuquerque
NM
18:31
5:58
10
Hurst
Susannah
12
Salt Lake City
UT
18:32
5:58
11
Orders
Grace
12
Moraga
CA
18:34
5:59
12
Breadmore
Meghan
12
San Diego
CA
18:47
6:03
13
Valenzuela
Hannah
12
Apple Valley
CA
18:47
6:03
14
Olivas
Adriana
11
Corona
CA
18:48
6:03
15
Hegarty
Erin
12
Richland
WA
18:51
6:04
16
Jumbo
Rolonda
11
Chinle
AZ
18:53
6:05
17
Navarrete
Xochitl
11
Ontario
CA
19:01
6:07
18
Holcomb
Kaycee
12
Oak Park
CA
19:01
6:07
19
Olson
Chandler
10
Woodinville
WA
19:03
6:08
20
Fry
Katie
12
Exeter
CA
19:08
6:10
21
Harper
Summer
10
Orem
UT
19:11
6:10
22
Fairchild
Melissa
9
Wrightwood
CA
19:12
6:11
23
Huebner
Megan
9
La Quinta
CA
19:12
6:11
24
Mooney
Annie
12
Templeton
CA
19:13
6:11
25
Matranga
Erin
12
Carmichael
CA
19:16
6:12
26
Fraser
Vanessa
10
Scotts Valley
CA
19:17
6:12
27
Timmons
Priscilla
12
Vancouver
WA
19:18
6:13
28
Stenquist
Haley
12
Tucson
AZ
19:19
6:13
29
McCullough
Lucia
12
San Rafael
CA
19:20
6:13
30
Hartley
Sophie
9
Pleasanton
CA
19:21
6:14
31
Kieser
Kylee
12
Tempe
AZ
19:22
6:14
32
Peterson
Hanna
12
Riverside
CA
19:26
6:15
33
Jube
Carrie
11
Provo
UT
19:26
6:15
34
Hunt
Kelliah
11
Yorba Linda
CA
19:27
6:16
35
Velardes
Alexia
11
Rancho Mirage
CA
19:28
6:16
36
Winterton
Jacqueline
11
Salt Lake City
UT
19:28
6:16
37
Reddish
Erika
11
Murrieta
CA
19:31
6:17
38
Holt
Brooke
12
Granite Bay
CA
19:31
6:17
39
Gappa
Brittany
10
Bellingham
WA
19:33
6:18
40
Billmeyer
Alli
12
Solana Beach
CA
19:33
6:18
41
Parkinson
Tori
10
Wellsville
UT
19:34
6:18
42
Kaufman
Caroline
11
Cedar Crest
NM
19:34
6:18
43
Sturges
Allison
11
Los Altos
CA
19:35
6:18
44
Jamboretz
Katherine
12
Boise
ID
19:35
6:18
45
Gorczyca
Katie
9
Las Vegas
NV
19:36
6:19
46
Ankhelyi
Madeleine
10
Folsom
CA
19:39
6:19
47
McCandless
Brooke
12
Murrieta
CA
19:42
6:20
48
Gomez
Kinsey
12
Dalton Gardens
ID
19:42
6:20
49
Weiler
Caroline
9
Salt Lake City
UT
19:43
6:21
50
Cope
Ashley
9
Oceanside
CA
19:47
6:22
51
Norskog
Kate
12
Santa Fe
NM
19:48
6:22
52
Adams
Sarah
12
Santa Clarita
CA
19:49
6:23
53
Grossman
Dakota
9
Pukalani
HI
19:53
6:24
54
Benson
Sarah
10
Temecula
CA
19:55
6:25
55
Brady
Elli
10
Mililani
HI
19:55
6:25
56
Jacobson
Hailey
9
Missoula
MT
19:56
6:25
57
Garritson
Shelby
9
Valley Center
CA
19:56
6:25
58
Hutchison
Kylie
12
Pocatello
ID
19:57
6:25
59
Katzman
Jacqueline
9
Albuquerque
NM
20:00
6:26
60
Stevens
Hannah
11
Arroyo Grande
CA
20:01
6:27
61
Totten
Chelsey
10
Newhall
CA
20:01
6:27
62
Gilchrist
Paige
10
Ovando
MT
20:03
6:27
63
Shields
Natalie
11
Salt Lake City
UT
20:04
6:28
64
Freeman
Emma
12
Loomis
CA
20:06
6:28
65
Miller
Brianna
10
Carlsbad
CA
20:06
6:28
66
Mitchell
Breanne
12
Grass Valley
CA
20:07
6:28
67
Maxwell
Julia
9
Ross
CA
20:07
6:28
68
Alvarez
Alaina
12
Dana Point
CA
20:08
6:29
69
Buchbinder
Jaye
12
Long Beach
CA
20:09
6:29
70
Willson
Morgan
11
Colfax
WA
20:09
6:29
71
Ralstin
Samantha
12
El Dorado HIlls
CA
20:10
6:29
72
Estes
Kenzie
12
Riverside
CA
20:12
6:30
73
Keenan
Alison
11
Spokane
WA
20:13
6:30
74
Deeter
Karlee
11
Liberty
UT
20:13
6:30
75
Gonzalez
Andrea
11
Las Vegas
NV
20:13
6:30
76
Schraner
Emma
11
Cornville
AZ
20:14
6:31
77
Smith
Samantha
10
Sonora
CA
20:21
6:33
78
Decker
Brianna
11
Mesa
AZ
20:24
6:34
79
Vazquez
Laura
11
San Jose
CA
20:24
6:34
80
Robinson
Erin
12
Los Altos Hills
CA
20:28
6:35
81
Sharp
Darian
11
St. George
UT
20:29
6:36
82
Quenneville
Alix
11
Huntington Beach
C
20:29
6:36
83
Kung
Ilima
11
Torrance
CA
20:30
6:36
84
Mires
Baylee
12
Spokane
WA
20:31
6:36
85
Read
Michelle
12
San Diego
CA
20:31
6:36
86
Dunmire
Devon
9
Park City
UT
20:32
6:37
87
Tretbar
Brittany
10
Phoenix
AZ
20:36
6:38
88
Heflin
Tiffany
12
Janesville
CA
20:37
6:38
89
Krol
Caitlin
11
Carlsbad
CA
20:38
6:38
90
Grabow
Becky
11
Carson City
NV
20:38
6:38
91
Roberts
Savannah
11
San Diego
CA
20:38
6:38
92
Lacey
Morgan
11
Apple Valley
CA
20:39
6:39
93
Freeman
Kayla
12
Phoenix
AZ
20:39
6:39
94
Blaha
Emily
12
Los Altos
CA
20:40
6:39
95
Kent
Christine
11
San Diego
CA
20:42
6:40
96
Hildebrandt
Jasmyn
12
Cedar Hills
UT
20:43
6:40
97
Nelson
Brookayla
9
Nibley
UT
20:43
6:40
98
Dyer
Camille
11
Sacramento
CA
20:47
6:41
99
Tate
Alexandra
11
Clayton
CA
20:53
6:43
100
Knapp
Kayla
11
Los Gatos
CA
20:53
6:43
101
Welker
Ashley
11
Stevenson Ranch
CA
20:56
6:44
102
Snyder
Mckenzie
11
Coalville
UT
20:57
6:45
103
Sowers
Joanna
12
Olympia
WA
20:58
6:45
104
Baker
Sarah
12
Bakersfield
CA
20:59
6:45
105
Johnston
Emily
11
Arroyo Grande
CA
21:00
6:46
106
Ulland
Kailey
12
Kent
WA
21:02
6:46
107
Dimits
Natalie
11
Livermore
CA
21:02
6:46
108
Maldanado
Gabriella
10
San Bernardino
CA
21:14
6:50
109
Freeman
Shayla
12
Phoenix
AZ
21:15
6:50
110
Garcia
Carmille
12
Fountain Valley
CA
21:17
6:51
111
Anthony
Mariah
10
Fernleyt
NV
21:20
6:52
112
Rasmussen
Lizzy
11
Farmington
UT
21:24
6:53
113
Lee
Alexis
12
Park City
UT
21:25
6:54
114
Williams
Taylor
12
Cerritos
CA
21:32
6:56
115
Navea-Huff
Marie
11
Bakersfield
CA
21:33
6:56
116
Rathor
Taylor
12
Missoula
MT
21:33
6:56
117
Weber
Elizabeth
11
Lacey
WA
21:35
6:57
118
Lira
Morgan
11
San Jose
CA
21:36
6:57
119
Jess
Kelsey
11
San Diego
CA
21:41
6:59
120
Trejo
Anna
11
Walnut
CA
21:45
7:00
121
Cunningham
Rebecca
11
Park City
UT
21:59
7:05
122
Snyder
Lorne
12
Scottsdale
AZ
22:00
7:05
123
Starkey
Mesa
12
Polson
MT
22:12
7:09
Like
·
Comment
·
Share
·
E-mail
·
8777 views
Post to:
Post as:
Post
4 shares:
Foot Locker Cross Country West Regional
,
Del Sol High School Track and Field and Cross Country - Las Vegas, Nevada
,
DyeStatNV.com
,
Shane
view all
0
likes:
0
comment(s)
History for Foot Locker Cross Country West Regional
Year
Results
Videos
News
Photos
Blogs
2023
1
30
5
99
2022
1
30
4
46
2021
1
30
5
187
2020
2
2019
1
23
4
109
2018
1
30
3
188
2017
1
19
3
512
2016
1
31
4
389
2015
1
21
4
731
2014
1
25
7
564
2013
1
16
2
524
2012
1
18
2
733
2011
1
19
2
78
2010
1
26
1
91
2009
1
18
1
110
2008
1
2
2
130
2003
1
5
10
2002
8
14
2001
1
6
13
2000
1
10
13
Show 17 more
Hashtags
#foot
#locker
#west
#regional
#walnut
#mt-sac
#san-antonio
Copyright © 2023
Powered by RunnerSpace
+PLUS highlights
+PLUS coverage
Live Events
Get +PLUS!