All results from Foot Locker West web site
Boys Seeded
1 Sheikh, Nurani 12 Salt Lake City UT 15:25
2 Fayant, Jesse 12 Spokane WA 15:32
3 Nelson, William 12 Bakersfield CA 15:32
4 Leal, Yong-Sung 11 San Leandro CA 15:33
5 Jespersen, Lauren 11 Klamath Falls OR 15:35
6 Nelson, Tim 11 Palo Cedro CA 15:35
7 Dambkowski, Carl 12 Livermore CA 15:36
8 Kelley, Shaun 12 Brigham City UT 15:36
9 Hagenbuch, Henry 12 Carpinteria CA 15:43
10 Michels, Kurt 12 Kalispell MT 15:48
11 Forest, Braden 12 Bonners Ferry ID 15:53
12 Llamas, Luke 12 Canyon Country CA 15:56
13 Mull, Stephen 12 Seattle WA 15:57
14 Perry, Kyle 12 Sandy UT 15:57
15 Maldenado, Erick 11 Chino CA 16:05
16 Lukezic, Chris 12 Summer WA 16:07
17 Bachmann, Anthony 12 Gillette WY 16:09
18 Owen, Matthew 12 Yakima WA 16:09
19 Davis, CR 12 Mexican Springs NM 16:10
20 Batres, Mark 12 Rowland Hts CA 16:10
21 1570 Mora, Jameson 12 Canyon Country CA 16:11
22 398 Chessar, Patrick 12 Spokane WA 16:13
23 1957 Rolfe, Micah 12 Kent WA 16:14
24 1124 Jensen, Bryant 12 Farr West UT 16:14
25 1988 Rupp, Galen 10 Portland OR 16:16
26 2829 Jones, Tony 11 Toquerville UT 16:16
27 333 Campbell, Tyler 12 Auburn WA 16:17
28 2421 Whelan, Thomas 12 Highland CA 16:18
29 834 Gotcher, Brett 12 Watsonville CA 16:18
30 781 Ghebray, Giliat 12 Union City CA 16:19
31 3066 Villela, Jose 12 Los Angeles CA 16:20
32 99 Axel, David 12 Portland OR 16:23
33 1614 Napper, David 11 Cypress CA 16:23
34 1219 Knight, Brian 12 Boise ID 16:24
35 524 Davis, Kevin 12 Fresno CA 16:24
36 1864 Ramos, Austin 11 Fair Oaks CA 16:26
37 2093 Sheeran, David 12 St. George UT 16:27
38 1788 Peterson, Bryce 12 Pleasant Grove UT 16:28
39 1987 Ruiz, Manuel 12 North Hills CA 16:29
40 742 Galbraeth, Chad 12 Mammoth Lakes CA 16:29
41 3226 Britton, Christopher 12 Madera CA 16:30
42 2520 Zelones, Brandon 12 San Diego CA 16:30
43 2132 Skelton, Jon 12 Mt. Vernon WA 16:30
44 1374 Lyon, Danny 12 Hesperia CA 16:31
45 15 Alcorn, Kyle 11 Clovis CA 16:31
46 690 Flores, Lino 12 Riverside CA 16:32
47 2057 Schwehr, Cameron 12 Colbert WA 16:32
48 2516 Zehe, Jonathan 12 Kelso WA 16:32
49 3158 Aguayo, Aaron 12 Phoenix AZ 16:33
50 853 Greer, Geoffrey 11 Spokane WA 16:33
51 2408 Werhane, Pat 11 Beaverton OR 16:33
52 1132 Jimenez, Antonio 11 Riverside CA 16:34
53 3518 Morgan, Ryan 11 Canyon Country CA 16:34
54 2140 Smith, Billy 11 Peoria AZ 16:35
55 2243 Symmonds, Nicholas 12 Boise ID 16:36
56 1157 Jones, Andrew 11 Gillette WY 16:37
57 965 Hebbert, Brandon 11 Alpine UT 16:37
58 1193 Kelly, Brett 11 Scottsdale AZ 16:37
59 133 Barrett, Sean 11 San Diego CA 16:38
60 3104 Gomez, Jacob 12 Klamath Falls OR 16:38
61 2668 Cardenas, Jonathan 8 Reno NV 16:39
62 415 Clarke, Michael 11 Albuquerque NM 16:39
63 3110 Quick, Eamon 11 Phoenix AZ 16:40
64 2374 Walker, Alan 12 Phoenix AZ 16:40
65 1006 Hickey, Jonathon 12 Richland WA 16:41
66 505 Dall, Eric 12 Scottsdale AZ 16:41
67 1465 McKay, Nick 11 Ogden UT 16:42
68 3182 Marcos, Jonathan 12 Portland OR 16:42
69 2757 Freeman, Crosby 12 Piedmont CA 16:43
The Times below this point may not be accruate
70 2239 Swick, Patrick 10 Las Vegas NV 16:44
71 168 Benavidez, Alex 11 Chino CA 16:44
72 1102 Ivie, Kyle 11 Burbank CA 16:44
73 1050 Horneck, Brian 11 Hermiston OR 16:45
74 2445 Williams, Taylor 12 San Diego CA 16:45
75 1209 Kinley, Jordan 12 Santa Rosa CA 16:45
76 301 Bunting, John 11 Bernalillo NM 16:45
77 1626 Nelson, Rich 11 Spokane WA 16:46
78 147 Becherini, Bryan 12 Spokane WA 16:46
79 2377 Wall, Alec 11 Portland OR 16:46
80 1221 Knoff, Matthew 11 Pocatello ID 16:47
81 993 Hernandez, Patrick 12 Hollister CA 16:47
82 1770 Pemberton, Richard 12 Belgrade MT 16:47
83 3062 Vasquez, Rudy 12 Oakland CA 16:48
84 1131 Jim, Leonardo 12 Gallup NM 16:48
85 855 Gregier, Joel 12 Great Falls MT 16:48
86 2333 Urbina, Andres 10 Albuquerque NM 16:49
87 2 Acosta, Kellen 11 Murrieta CA 16:49
88 3024 Strickland, Steven 10 Orem UT 16:49
89 590 Driscoll, Daniel 11 Bozeman MT 16:49
90 1117 Jankowski, David 11 Idaho Falls ID 16:50
91 1243 Kraemer, William 12 Saratoga CA 16:50
92 861 Griego, Joshua 12 Albuquerque NM 16:50
93 535 Dean, Eric 11 Albuquerque NM 16:51
94 1655 Nielson, Clark 12 Orem UT 16:52
95 914 Hansen, Kevin 12 Lake Forest Park WA 16:52
96 2037 Sayenko, Mike 12 Bellerue WA 16:54
97 2302 Trafeh, Mohamed 10 Duarte CA 16:55
98 1292 Lawrence, Shawn 11 Grass Valley CA 16:55
99 1672 Nye, Jace 11 Layton UT 16:55
100 2896 Mendoza, Jon 12 Lake Forest CA 16:56
101 3234 Guerra, Francisco 11 Placentia CA 16:56
102 3126 Barre, Abadir 12 San Diego CA 16:56
103 190 Billington, Kevin 12 Buckeye AZ 16:57
104 2797 Harwell, Stewart 12 Pleasant Hill CA 16:58
105 435 Concha, Chris 11 Reno NV 16:58
106 1179 Kastorff, Tyler 10 Dana Point CA 16:59
107 2983 Sanchez, Carlos 12 Ramona CA 17:00
108 1059 Houle, Nate 11 Lindon UT 17:01
109 1154 Johnsrud, Matt 12 Folsom CA 17:01
110 2269 Thomas, Phil 12 Provo UT 17:03
111 809 Goldberg, Adam 11 San Diego CA 17:03
112 774 Gavino, Mike 12 Fountain Valley CA 17:05
113 1702 Ormond, Dustin 12 Orem UT 17:05
114 2193 Steele, Mike 11 Orem UT 17:05
115 1769 Pellegrino, Kevin 10 Klamath Falls OR 17:06
116 417 Clauson, Christopher 10 Reno NV 17:07
117 3130 Hinman, John 12 Bend OR 17:08
118 3204 Machado, Jorge 12 Rio Rico AZ 17:08
119 1089 Iacovelli, Todd 12 Kailua HI 17:08
120 475 Cramer, Jeremy 12 Boise ID 17:09
121 1277 Lara, Raul 10 Orange CA 17:09
122 2424 White, Craig 12 Albuquerque NM 17:10
123 939 Hartanov, Travis 10 Mead WA 17:10
124 3186 Vigil, Brandon 12 Taos NM 17:11
125 3174 Bruton, Jason 12 Running Springs CA 17:12
126 767 Garrett, Tim 12 Albuquerque NM 17:12
127 571 Dodson, Ryan 11 Gallup NM 17:12
128 2191 Steed, Seth 12 Escalante UT 17:13
129 355 Carter, Brett 12 Naches WA 17:13
130 660 Ferrell, Chase 12 Oak Park CA 17:14
131 1303 Lebaron, Shaun 12 Anchorage AK 17:14
132 1223 Knowles, Brian 12 Eagle River AK 17:15
133 753 Garber, Evan 10 Spokane WA 17:15
134 786 Gilbert, Todd 11 Ogden UT 17:17
135 2507 Yuan, James 12 Albuquerque NM 17:20
136 945 Hatch, Heath 12 Flagstaff AZ 17:20
137 2088 Sharpe, Nate 12 Spokane WA 17:22
138 253 Brady, Aaron 12 Upland CA 17:24
139 365 Casselberry, Drew 12 Incline Village NV 17:24
140 743 Galindo, Jeff 12 Albuquerque NM 17:25
141 564 Dickson, Aaron 11 Palmer AK 17:26
142 683 Flink, Stephen 11 Missoula MT 17:26
143 887 Guzman, Juan 12 North Hills CA 17:27
144 137 Bartholomew, Robert 12 Seattle WA 17:29
145 132 Barnes, Ricky 12 Bakersfield CA 17:29
146 1019 Hinkle, Steven 12 Nampa ID 17:30
147 1340 Livingston, Koda 12 Milford UT 17:30
148 538 Defelice, Nick 12 Sacramento CA 17:30
149 1326 Liber, Brad 11 San Diego CA 17:31
150 1068 Huerta, Kern 11 San Diego CA 17:31
151 752 Gandolfo, Benny 11 El Cajon CA 17:31
152 565 Dickson, Drew 11 Pamler AK 17:33
153 2328 Tyhurst, Micah 11 Los Angeles CA 17:33
154 2248 Tall, John 12 Idaho Falls ID 17:34
155 934 Harrison, Robert 11 Meridian ID 17:35
156 1017 Hills, Randy 12 La Mirada CA 17:35
157 1144 Johnson, Jeremy 12 Albuquerque NM 17:36
158 1668 Nugent, Rocky 12 Evanston WY 17:38
159 3086 Winter, Matt 11 Bilings MT 17:38
160 472 Craig, Travis 11 Spokane WA 17:39
161 2026 Sandoval, Miguel 12 Los Alamos NM 17:40
162 2480 Worley, Bryce 12 9 Milefalls WA 17:42
163 1818 Porter, Philip 11 Dana Point CA 17:43
164 2063 Scott, Matthew 11 Salt Lake City UT 17:44
165 2440 Williams, Lonnie 11 Gallup NM 17:45
166 777 Gehringer, Jeffrey 12 Corte Madera CA 17:46
167 90 Ault, Steven 11 Salt Lake City UT 17:46
168 2547 Mayers, Nick 12 Granite Bay CA 17:47
169 2336 Uribe, Silvestre 12 Walnut CA 17:47
170 313 Burton, Matthew 12 Prescott AZ 17:50
171 1598 Mulvihill , Ryan 10 Spokane WA 17:51
172 725 Fuchs, Andrew 12 Spokane WA 17:52
173 862 Griego, Travis 12 Sandia Park NM 17:55
174 1641 Nez, Jared 12 Flagstaff AZ 17:58
175 306 Burke, Lucas 11 Bakersfield CA 17:58
176 1782 Perezchica, Andy 11 Cathedral City CA 17:59
177 968 Heider, Ed 12 Whitefish MT 17:59
178 3115 Petersen, Justin 12 Honolulu HI 18:00
179 623 Ellsworth, Kevin 11 Salt Lake City UT 18:01
180 1764 Pecot, Christopher 12 Pleasanton CA 18:02
181 2222 Stringer, Jesse 12 Juneau AK 18:02
182 309 Burkhardt, Oliver 11 Scottsdale AZ 18:02
183 765 Garrett, Andrew 11 Larkspur CA 18:04
184 2368 Vizcaino, Johnny 12 Riverbank CA 18:05
185 2287 Tipton, Jonathan 12 Visalia CA 18:06
186 1095 Irrebaria, Cliff 12 Hollister CA 18:07
187 747 Galloway, Tyler 12 Saugus CA 18:13
188 2139 Smith, Bascir 12 Delano CA 18:14
189 1158 Jones, Eric 10 Vancouver WA 18:15
190 2448 Wilson, Arrington 12 Honolulu HI 18:16
191 730 Fuller, Owen 12 Fairbanks AK 18:18
192 1383 Macias, Ernie 12 Richgrove CA 18:18
193 2335 Ure, Ben 12 Morgan UT 18:21
194 373 Castro, Toby 11 Tamuning OM 18:21
195 2163 Somerfleck, Eli 11 Hagatna OM 18:22
196 2859 Lewis, Nate 12 Kailua HI 18:25
197 2327 Tyerman, Nicholas 11 Joshua Tree CA 18:30
198 3212 Brandt, Kirk 12 Santa Rosa CA 18:32
199 1594 Mulgrew, Jad 11 Cathedral City CA 18:32
200 2510 Zammit, Tony 12 Spokane WA 18:36
201 465 Cota, Joel 10 Indio CA 18:37
202 532 Deakins, Austin 11 Cathedral City CA 18:37
203 357 Carwile, Jason 12 Vacaville CA 18:38
204 2631 Begay, Sheldon 12 Rock Point Az,86545 AZ 18:42
205 2149 Smith, Michael 11 Gmf OM 18:46
206 839 Grabman, Nathaniel 11 Anchorage AK 18:48
207 1808 Poe, Michael 11 Alta Loma CA 18:50
208 994 Hernandez, Ricardo 12 Carlsbad NM 19:18
Girls Seeded
1 Trotter, Amber 12 Redwood Valley CA 17:14
2 Guliford, Felicia 12 Gallup NM 17:57
3 Allen, Julie 12 Corona Del Mar CA 18:15
4 Zeigle, Jacqueline 12 South Jordan UT 18:19
5 Harper, Amber 11 Orem UT 18:20
6 Lane, Heidi 12 Great Falls MT 18:21
7 Nelson, Zoe 9 Kalispell MT 18:22
8 Meyerhoff, Sally 12 Tempe AZ 18:24
9 Graham, Ruth 11 Palo Alto CA 18:38
10 Magill, Heidi 10 Orem UT 18:39
11 Rogers, Ray 12 Seattle WA 18:40
12 Timinsky, Jenna 12 Encinitas CA 18:41
13 Schuster, Dani 10 San Diego CA 18:41
14 Horowitz, Clara 12 Berkeley CA 18:43
15 Vince, Emily 12 Palos Verdes Estates CA 18:49
16 Aldridge, Jenny 12 Santa Rosa CA 18:51
17 Nevitt, Casey 11 Aptos CA 18:51
18 Chock, Caitlin 10 Roseville CA 18:53
19 Geissler, Jamie 11 Spokane WA 18:54
20 Crane, Meredith 12 Yakima WA 18:54
21 1458 McGregor, Emily 11 Tucson AZ 18:57
22 1030 Hodgson, Laura 12 Spokane WA 19:00
23 427 Cohoon, Kristin 12 Rolling Hills Estate CA 19:04
24 2148 Smith, Kristina 11 Anchorage AK 19:05
25 288 Bryan, Rachel 10 Elk Grove CA 19:06
26 857 Grelli, Melissa 10 Cupertino CA 19:07
27 679 Flacks, Lindsay 10 Calabasas CA 19:09
28 2187 Starkweather, Monica 11 Sandy UT 19:18
29 744 Gallagher, Michelle 11 Daly City CA 19:19
30 491 Cuadra, Christal 12 Honolulu HI 19:20
31 1248 Krishnek, Bobeya 12 Bellingham WA 19:21
32 3213 Sears, Jennifer 12 Irvine CA 19:21
33 84 Attard, Anna 10 Westminster CA 19:24
34 1286 Latimer, Ariel 11 Cottonwood AZ 19:25
35 234 Bostwick, Rebecca 10 San Diego CA 19:25
36 2518 Zeigle, Kit 9 South Jordan UT 19:29
37 2033 Saunders, Brittanie 12 Douglas WY 19:30
38 1647 Nickless, Bethany 11 Huntington Beach CA 19:31
39 2575 Heiner, Anne 12 Las Cruces NM 19:31
40 911 Hansen, Heather 12 Madera CA 19:32
41 1898 Rethmeier, Claire 10 Escondido CA 19:34
42 2304 Trapp, Taryn 10 Nampa ID 19:36
43 547 Delong, Judy 12 Gillette WY 19:36
44 867 Grimes, Brittany Bakersfield CA 19:37
45 536 Deasy, Erin 12 Gio Harbor WA 19:38
46 1290 Lawrence, Collier 10 Reno NV 19:38
47 1923 Robinson, Amy 9 Santa Rosa CA 19:39
48 2953 Pynchon, Maryann 11 Huntington Beach CA 19:39
49 318 Buttars, Rilee 9 Idaho Falls ID 19:42
50 3165 Stevens, Brenda 11 Canyon Country CA 19:42
51 1467 McLaughlin, Jessica 12 Olympia WA 19:44
52 1755 Patton, Whitney 10 Chino Hills CA 19:44
53 1459 McGregor, Valerie 11 Tucson AZ 19:44
54 1965 Root, Holly 12 Fremont CA 19:45
55 2435 Wicks, Natasha 11 Las Vegas NV 19:45
56 2227 Stubbs, Jamie 11 Hooper UT 19:46
57 428 Colberg, Dominique 11 Palmer AK 19:46
58 2062 Scott, Lorin 10 Escondido CA 19:47
59 32 Allen, Lindsay 10 Martinez CA 19:47
60 1163 Jordan, Danielle 10 Baker City OR 19:47
61 1605 Murphy, Timmie 12 Farmington NM 19:48
62 1915 Rios, Cassie 11 Glendale AZ 19:49
63 2175 Sparks, Shanna 11 Carson City NV 19:49
64 151 Cummins, Becky 11 Corona Del Mar CA 19:49
65 218 Bolf, Christine 12 Los Angeles CA 19:51
66 2912 Muller, Laura 12 Woodland CA 19:53
67 1787 Peters, Rachel 12 Campbell CA 19:55
68 108 Baird, Stephanie 12 La Mesa CA 19:55
69 1434 Matlack, Kathryn 12 Bonsall CA 19:56
70 1313 Leland, Shelby 10 Redwood Valley CA 19:56
71 2899 Meyers, Laura 11 Pasadena CA 19:58
72 595 Duffy, Bridget 12 Oakland CA 19:59
73 1762 Pearson, Sarah 10 Eugene OR 19:59
74 2412 West, Sarah 12 Davis CA 20:00
75 1969 Rosas, Heather 12 San Pedro CA 20:00
76 895 Hall, Jerrica 10 Ogden UT 20:01
77 615 Ekemo, Morgan 11 Eagle River AK 20:01
78 135 Barrus, Kristy 12 Clovis CA 20:02
79 1714 Ortlieb, Kelly 12 Redding CA 20:02
80 904 Hancock, Julie 12 Thousand Oaks CA 20:03
81 2073 Serna, Rose 12 San Diego CA 20:06
82 2212 Stirling, Jennifer 12 Gilbert AZ 20:10
83 1952 Rohde, Kristen 12 Bellingham WA 20:11
84 1482 Meikle, Karley 10 Idaho Falls ID 20:15
85 2211 Stiller, Allison 11 San Jose CA 20:16
86 3127 Jimenez, Christina 11 Apple Valley CA 20:16
87 631 Eskildsen, Ilea 11 Phoenix AZ 20:17
88 1700 Ooms, Jessie 11 San Diego CA 20:18
89 3143 St. Laurent, Sabrina 12 Oceanside CA 20:19
90 2589 Plank, McKayla 9 Mountain View CA 20:20
91 94 Avena, Christa 10 Las Vegas NV 20:30
92 1276 Lara, Christina 12 Cathedral City CA 20:31
93 2306 Treadway, Jazmin 12 Santa Clarita CA 20:32
94 281 Brown, Carly 9 Kalispell MT 20:32
95 1475 McPherson, Jennifer 12 Nampa ID 20:34
96 1697 O'Neal, Amanda 10 Fountain Valley CA 20:35
97 2482 Wrieden, Jenna 12 Glendale AZ 20:35
98 1901 Reyes, Christina 12 Los Osos CA 20:36
99 1114 James, Roxann 11 Gallup NM 20:37
100 1421 Martin, Seanna 12 Murphys CA 20:37
101 575 Domingo, Jessica 10 Honolulu HI 20:41
102 499 Curtis, Meredith 12 Be WA 20:41
103 896 Hall, Michelle 12 Gallup NM 20:41
104 1948 Rogers, Kelly 11 Healdsburg CA 20:42
105 2565 Carney, Allison 12 Las Vegas NV 20:42
106 700 Forest, Alexandra 11 Santa Brabara CA 20:43
107 2905 Morales, Lauren 10 Oak Park CA 20:46
108 1042 Holland, Erica 10 Lafayette CA 20:47
109 546 Delgado, Valeria 11 Clovis CA 20:49
110 2334 Urbina, Rachel 12 Albuquerque NM 20:54
111 866 Grillo, Virginia 12 Novato CA 20:59
112 23 Allen, Ashley 12 Martinez CA 21:06
113 749 Gamboa, Kristy 11 Covina CA 21:06
114 449 Cook, Megan 12 Evanston WY 21:17
115 1012 Hill, Karina 12 Albuquerque NM 21:20
116 2305 Traylor, Chelsey 11 Chino Hills CA 21:23
117 1817 Porter, Karen 11 Chino Hills CA 21:26
118 1793 Peterson, Nikki 10 Las Vegas NV 21:30
119 1322 Lewis, Erin 11 Grants NM 21:31
120 636 Esser, Jenny 12 Pleasanton CA 21:40
121 2074 Serrano, Monica 11 Oxnard CA 21:42
122 2045 Schmidt, Brianne 11 Miles City MT 21:43
123 208 Blazuez, Maira 12 Los Angeles CA 21:53
124 219 Bolling, Elisa 12 Ketchikan AK 22:01
125 1478 McWalters, Teresa 11 San Francisco CA 22:01
126 1487 Meler, Heather 12 Vancouver WA 22:10
127 568 Ditch, Denise 11 Chino Hills CA 22:15
128 746 Galloway, Abigail 12 Fremont CA 22:22
129 3203 Bisbee, Beth 10 Riverton WY 22:36
130 2155 Smith, Vanessa 12 Rolling Hills CA 22:39
131 2080 Seweingyawma, Khrysten 11 Tuba City AZ 23:55
132 3520 Hawkins, Liz 12 Spokane WA 25:30
Race 8
Individual Race Results - Race 8 9:05 am Division 2001 Senior Men
Place Bib# Name Yr City Team Time
1 1076 Hunt, Jason 12 South Jordan UT 16:40
2 69 Aquino, Pedro 12 Venice CA 16:48
3 2136 Smallwood, William 12 Spokane WA 16:52
4 1563 Moody, Daniel 12 Provo UT 16:54
5 476 Cramer, Kyle 12 Orem UT 16:56
6 1603 Murillo, Jorge 12 Salinas CA 16:57
7 35 Allsop, Ben 12 Orem UT 17:08
8 933 Harris, Travis 12 Bellingham WA 17:10
9 1872 Rangel, Ricardo 12 Firebaugh CA 17:14
10 1720 Ostler, Michael 12 Oceanside CA 17:18
11 705 Fortune, James 12 Oakland CA 17:21
12 2345 Vanderenten, Niles 12 Santa Rosa CA 17:23
13 182 Betts, Dave 12 Spokane WA 17:26
14 2679 Chadd, Casey 12 Ukiah CA 17:30
15 552 Denney, Tim 12 Kalipell MT 17:32
16 205 Blanchard, Matthew 12 Rohnert Park CA 17:38
17 2373 Walcon, Alden 12 Blaine WA 17:38
18 2522 Zimmerman, Dustin 12 Tucson AZ 17:39
19 1016 Hillman, Scott 12 West Jordan UT 17:40
20 1692 Olson, Drew 12 San Jose CA 17:50
21 1439 Mazany , David 12 Anchorage AK 17:51
22 604 Durtschi, Trae 12 Kaysville UT 17:51
23 558 Dewey, Thomas 12 Rock Springs WY 17:52
24 3245 Torres, Aaron 12 Oxnard CA 18:00
25 217 Bohl, Stephan 12 Spokane WA 18:02
26 1961 Romero, Corey 12 Kaysville UT 18:03
27 471 Crabtree, Matt 12 Lynden WA 18:03
28 2903 Mohsenian, Arman 12 Yakima WA 18:05
29 782 Gibson, Doug 12 Yakima WA 18:06
30 1306 Lee, Kevin 12 Waterflow NM 18:10
31 1827 Price, Taylor 12 Murray UT 18:14
32 1884 Redding, Jeremy 12 Spokane WA 18:17
33 1933 Rodriguez, Candelario 12 Topanga CA 18:18
34 2392 Watson, Matthew 12 Nampa ID 18:18
35 421 Close, James 12 Roseville CA 18:23
36 1411 Marsing, Seth 12 Price UT 18:25
37 587 Drexel, Scott 12 Burlingame CA 18:27
38 1507 Meyer, Robert 12 Palo Alto CA 18:28
39 3229 Cramer, Nick 12 Taft CA 18:28
40 1811 Poor, Steven 12 Hopland CA 18:29
41 503 Dalebout, Jake 12 Taylorsville UT 18:31
42 2381 Walters, Billy 12 Boise ID 18:33
43 1002 Heywood, Brett 12 Moroni UT 18:34
44 1990 Russon, Matthew 12 Provo UT 18:34
45 662 Fickert, Kevin 12 Santa Rosa CA 18:36
46 2294 Torres, Daniel 12 Los Angeles CA 18:37
47 2313 Trujillo, Gabriel 12 Ranchos De Taos NM 18:37
48 971 Heinfeld, Chris 12 Tucson AZ 18:38
49 82 Atkin, Daniel 12 Vernal UT 18:41
50 1897 Retallick, Jared 12 Plain City UT 18:43
51 2197 Stender, Nathan 12 Bonita CA 18:43
52 1297 Leake, Joseph 12 Vernal UT 18:45
53 2937 Patino, Sal 12 Rio Rico AZ 18:50
54 352 Carrillo, Jesus 12 San Luis AZ 18:52
55 1491 Melton, Andrew 12 Richland WA 18:53
56 3513 Ogilvie, Mark 12 Salt Lake City UT 18:54
57 2263 Templeman, Shane 12 Palo Alto CA 18:54
58 881 Gurr, Cameron 12 Pleasant Grove UT 19:01
59 2288 Tisareno, Roberto 12 San Ysidro CA 19:03
60 2277 Thompson, Nicholas 12 Healdsburg CA 19:12
61 483 Crnkovich, Matthew 12 South Jordan UT 19:13
62 877 Guevarra, Angelo 12 Mangilao OM 19:25
63 2804 Herr, Graham 12 Truckee CA 19:26
64 1533 Mills, Kristopher 12 Albuquerque NM 19:33
65 1036 Hokanson, Craig 12 Firth ID 19:43
66 2262 Telleson, Derek 12 Huntsville UT 19:49
67 3157 Ponsness, Matthew 12 Chandler AZ 19:51
68 2383 Walton, Seth 12 Idaho Falls ID 19:52
69 1259 Lagerhausen, Seth 12 Mesa AZ 19:56
70 1436 Matteucci, Gino 12 Layton UT 19:58
71 2577 Keller, Justin 12 Carmen ID 19:58
72 2118 Silva, Brent 12 North Las Vegas NV 20:00
73 821 Gonzalez, Juan 12 Los Angeles CA 20:20
74 1251 Kuhl, Jon 12 Orange CA 20:29
75 2540 Jenson, Thomas 12 Price UT 20:34
76 1392 Major, David 12 Tucson AZ 20:34
77 1656 Nielson, Ryan 12 Nampa ID 20:35
78 1689 Olsen, Ryan 12 Kaysville UT 20:36
79 1515 Midgley, Jon 12 Murray WA 20:51
80 284 Brown, Kevin 12 Huntsville UT 21:02
81 1091 Iiams, Benjamin 12 Pittsburg CA 21:09
82 3230 Akridge, Steven 12 Las Vegas NV 21:12
83 2151 Smith, Riley 12 Hermiston OR 21:36
84 1900 Rex, Spencer 12 Escalante UT 21:45
85 1169 Juanico, Joshua 12 Acoma NM 21:51
86 1120 Jeffs, Shaun 12 Orem UT 22:05
87 1801 Pinegar, Adam 12 Orem UT 22:06
88 2353 Vaughn, Adam 12 Orem UT 22:06
89 1726 Padilla, Jake 12 Phoenix AZ 22:23
90 2588 Nelson, Shane 12 American Fork UT 22:54
91 526 Davis, Rob 12 American Fork UT 22:54
92 1566 Mooney, Mike 12 Albuquerque NM 23:08
93 1772 Perera, Anuk 12 Chino CA 23:11
94 1386 Madrid, Nick 12 Phoenix AZ 23:24
95 1283 Larsen, Spencer 12 Lehi UT 26:08
96 2097 Shein, Jason 11 Northridge CA 26:54
97 1328 Lim, Peter 10 Chatsworth CA 26:56
98 1727 Padua, Raymond 12 Granada Hills CA 27:24
99 2439 Williams, Keven 12 Provo UT :
Race 9
Individual Race Results - Race 9 9:20 am Division 2001 Senior Men
Place Bib# Name Yr City Team Time
1 884 Gustafssou, Jacob 12 Mission Viejo CA 16:48
2 1541 Miramontes, Antonio 12 Merced CA 16:53
3 3199 Vau, Chase 12 Redwood Valley CA 16:58
4 1333 Lindstrom, Erik 12 Kaysville UT 17:06
5 704 Fortson, Kendal 12 Los Alamos NM 17:07
6 250 Bradley, Nick 12 Lewiston ID 17:08
7 632 Espinosa, Robert 12 Orem UT 17:10
8 1925 Robison, Aaron 12 Provo UT 17:11
9 3215 Wong, Chris 12 Castro Valley CA 17:15
10 3248 Rogers, Ryan 12 Lancaster CA 17:15
11 2229 Sullivan, Michael 12 Piedmont CA 17:21
12 2177 Speck, Jake 12 Scottsdale AZ 17:21
13 840 Grabow, Jim 12 Running Springs CA 17:24
14 1224 Knowles, Jeremy 12 Layton UT 17:28
15 706 Fosjord, Brian 12 Billings MT 17:30
16 1917 Ritthaler, Chris 12 Walnut Creek CA 17:32
17 2322 Turner , Brett 12 Kennewick WA 17:33
18 2890 McQueen, Wes 12 Tumacacori AZ 17:35
19 1558 Montilla, Leonardo 12 Tucson AZ 17:40
20 2219 Stonestrom, Aaron 12 Palo Alto CA 17:41
21 1345 Lloyd, Jentry 12 Farmington UT 17:49
22 3504 Martinez, Filiberto 12 El Cajon CA 17:52
23 769 Gaskell, Sean 12 Olympia WA 17:52
24 1960 Romero, Billy 12 Taos NM 17:55
25 913 Hansen, Kent 12 Providence UT 17:59
26 938 Hart, Judson 12 Cedar City UT 17:59
27 3116 Medeiros, Jordan 12 Honolulu HI 18:02
28 498 Curtis, Jared 12 Fairview UT 18:03
29 3195 Douthit, Brendan 12 Taos NM 18:08
30 504 Dalebout, Luke 12 Taylorsville UT 18:10
31 2391 Watson, Albert 12 Riverside CA 18:15
32 1393 Malcom, Eric 12 Firth ID 18:15
33 1083 Hurtado, Saul 12 Hayward CA 18:16
34 2214 Stirling, Russell 12 Salt Lake City UT 18:16
35 682 Flick, Dustin 12 Cedar City UT 18:17
36 614 Eisenhauer, Kyle 12 Coeur D' Alene ID 18:31
37 3218 Tokarski, Stephen 12 Billings MT 18:33
38 1450 McCort, Kent 12 Rock Springs WY 18:34
39 3107 Duggan, Joseph 12 Kirkland WA 18:35
40 1217 Klimek, Joshua 12 Centralia WA 18:36
41 676 Fitzgerald, Michael 12 Camarillo CA 18:37
42 3509 Fiero, Mario 12 none CA 18:45
43 1894 Reinhardt, Aaron 12 Albuquerque NM 18:46
44 161 Bell, Allen 12 Spanish Fork UT 18:47
45 2497 Yazzie, Jeremy 12 Shiprock NM 18:48
46 1586 Mountjoy, Ryan 12 Veradale WA 18:50
47 2282 Thurston, Travis 12 Orem UT 18:50
48 3506 Gomez, Jesus 12 El Cajon CA 18:51
49 1093 Infante, Justin 12 Kenwood CA 18:51
50 645 Faerber, Kevin 12 Kaysville UT 18:52
51 2545 Lopez, Michael 12 Rowland Hills CA 18:55
52 1823 Poynor, Brennon 12 Mead WA 18:58
53 2115 Sierz, James 12 Douglas WY 19:01
54 1977 Ross, Steve 12 Kirkland WA 19:02
55 235 Botts, Aaron 12 Albuquerque NM 19:03
56 2591 Reyes, Adan 12 Salmon ID 19:06
57 3129 Sandoval, Richard 12 Tucson AZ 19:07
58 115 Ball, Alexander 12 Redding CA 19:08
59 3514 Allred, George 12 Cedar City UT 19:18
60 1845 Quinonez, Juan 12 Pico Rivera CA 19:23
61 446 Contreras, Robert 12 Temple City CA 19:26
62 1779 Perez, Luis 12 Rialto CA 19:34
63 252 Bradshaw, Jonathan 12 Pleasant Grove UT 19:36
64 2572 Gallardo, Leonel 12 Los Angeles CA 19:40
65 1704 Ortega, Joseph 12 Yuma AZ 19:43
66 404 Christensen, Derek 12 Harrisville UT 19:44
67 1387 Magana, Victor 12 Delano CA 19:47
68 1260 Lai, Nicholas 12 Rancho Palos Verdes CA 19:48
69 3121 Strouf, Josh 12 Billings MT 19:51
70 1167 Joseph, Michael 12 Glendale AZ 19:54
71 81 Aslin, Andrew 12 Spokane WA 19:55
72 1718 Oshiro, Michael 12 Riverside CA 20:03
73 3139 Harward, Joseph 12 Provo UT 20:05
74 1729 Pali, Ben 12 Ogden UT 20:11
75 1916 Ritter, Kevin 12 Rock Springs WY 20:14
76 2541 Jessup, David 12 Fremont CA 20:19
77 3124 Bradshaw, Jason 12 Kailua HI 20:21
78 255 Brady, Joey 12 Meridian ID 20:26
79 26 Allen, David 12 Spokane WA 20:28
80 2941 Pentz, Travis 12 San Diego CA 20:33
81 2168 Sorensen, Daniel 12 Orem UT 20:37
82 1630 Nelson, Tristan 12 North Ogden UT 20:39
83 2549 Movsessian, Armo 12 San Jose CA 20:43
84 1579 Morphet, Mike 12 North Ogden UT 20:45
85 960 Hazlett, Christopher 12 Oceanside CA 21:04
86 116 Ball, Daniel 12 Albuquerque NM 21:06
87 102 Babcock, Chris 12 Lehi UT 21:09
88 1895 Reiss, David 12 Manhattan Beach CA 21:18
89 1921 Robbins, Chris 12 Salt Lake City UT 21:20
90 1642 Nez, Nathan 12 Prewitt NM 21:22
91 1687 Olsen, Kaylen 12 Morgan UT 21:30
92 1143 Johnson, Evan 12 Layton UT 21:41
93 420 Clemens, Mel 12 Layton UT 21:42
94 1517 Miessner, Mikan 12 Anchorage AK 22:37
95 60 Andrews, Brennan 12 Salt Lake City UT 22:41
96 2875 Martin, Emery 12 Montebello CA 22:49
97 2411 West, Nate 12 St. George UT 23:07
98 529 Day, Logan 12 Pleasant Grove UT 23:21
99 185 Biehn, Aaron 12 Bountiful UT 23:43
100 2225 Stroh, Jesse 12 Spokane WA 24:22
101 1738 Park, Jong Han 12 Provo UT 25:11
Race 10
Individual Race Results - Race 10 9:35 am Division 2001 Senior Men
Place Bib# Name Yr City Team Time
1 280 Brown, Andre 12 Moreno Valley CA 16:35
2 1230 Koepsell, Timothy 12 Reno NV 17:02
3 3144 Larsen, Matt 12 Spokane WA 17:13
4 200 Black, Daren 12 Hesperia CA 17:22
5 1607 Murry, Roger 12 San Pedro CA 17:23
6 1189 Kelley, Scott 12 Los Alamos NM 17:24
7 320 Cabanas, Miguel 12 Glendora CA 17:31
8 1442 McCann, Eli 12 South Jordan UT 17:32
9 2198 Stephan, Eric 12 Orem UT 17:33
10 893 Hager, Chad 12 Rock Springs WY 17:37
11 2343 Vandenburg, Brian 12 Spokane WA 17:39
12 3216 Schreiner, David 12 Manhattan Beach CA 17:40
13 1873 Rasmussen, David 12 South Jordan UT 17:44
14 378 Cerna, Victor 12 Merced CA 17:48
15 488 Cruz, Christopher 12 Canoga Park CA 17:50
16 869 Grove, Bryan 12 Vancouver WA 17:51
17 1266 Lamanna, Jake 12 Gillette WY 17:51
18 480 Crawford, Levi 12 Modesto CA 17:52
19 2604 Anderson, Andy 12 Maple Falls WA 17:53
20 2099 Shellhammer, Jon 12 Ramona CA 17:54
21 2108 Shore, Spencer 12 Salt Lake City UT 17:55
22 1813 Portela, Dustin 12 Firth ID 17:59
23 257 Bratt, Chauncey 12 Provo UT 18:00
24 1673 Oaks, Hyrum 12 Provo UT 18:00
25 1373 Lynch, Chris 12 Spokane WA 18:02
26 2231 Sully, Kevin 12 Las Vegas NV 18:09
27 1998 Saldivar, Matt 12 Ramona CA 18:12
28 2325 Tveter, Michael 12 Walnut Creek CA 18:18
29 2707 Danielson, Joseph 12 Orem UT 18:22
30 1229 Koehn, Andy 12 Ferndale WA 18:24
31 332 Campbell, Kirk 12 Roseville CA 18:29
32 691 Flores, Marco 12 Los Angeles CA 18:30
33 611 Edwards, Peter 12 Phoenix AZ 18:31
34 1620 Neilson, Zack 12 Anchorage AK 18:32
35 121 Banker, John 12 Kirkland WA 18:44
36 3519 Sanchez, Eric 12 Norwalk CA 18:45
37 464 Cossey, Matt 12 Orem UT 18:46
38 3185 Potter, Kyle 12 Vancouver WA 18:49
39 2581 Lonergan, James 12 Granite Bay CA 18:50
40 879 Guitierrez, Miguel 12 Espanoia NM 18:53
41 1435 Matta, Miguel 12 Oxnard CA 18:54
42 813 Gomez, Luis 12 Rock Springs WY 18:57
43 305 Burgoz, Greg 12 San Bernardino CA 18:59
44 2184 Stanger, Richard 12 Plain City UT 19:00
45 156 Begay, Hokey 12 Shiprock NM 19:05
46 1850 Rahm, Yoshaany 12 Ukiah CA 19:06
47 2811 Holmes, Kyle 12 Gilbert AZ 19:07
48 2056 Schwartz, Jon 12 Phoenix AZ 19:08
49 1049 Hornberger, Jared 12 Orem UT 19:21
50 1073 Hugo, Von 12 Provo UT 19:25
51 2307 Trejo, Joe 12 Reseda CA 19:33
52 569 Dodd, Travis 12 Edgewood NM 19:33
53 605 Duryea, Brandon 12 Spokane WA 19:42
54 2982 Salman, Amer 12 Phoenix AZ 19:52
55 1975 Ross, Max 12 Palo Alto CA 19:54
56 1327 Lichti, Brandon 12 Orem UT 19:57
57 1339 Livingston, Kenyon 12 Providence UT 20:04
58 2247 Talbot, David 12 Kaysville UT 20:04
59 625 Enright, Joseph 12 Salinas CA 20:07
60 2023 Sandoval, Bobby 12 Los Angeles CA 20:07
61 1052 Horsley, Chris 12 Farson WY 20:10
62 709 Fournier, Shane 12 Oceanside CA 20:20
63 3113 Kanekua, Keane 12 Kanehoe HI 20:25
64 1079 Huntington, Ryan 12 Orem UT 20:26
65 3508 Chang, Michael 12 Artesia CA 20:26
66 658 Fernando, Emesh 12 Anaheim CA 20:32
67 2126 Siqueiros, Ernesto 12 Oceanside CA 20:33
68 3194 Hone, Aaron 12 Orem UT 20:34
69 267 Brindley, Justin 12 Salem UT 20:36
70 2257 Taylor, Nate 12 Pleasant View UT 20:45
71 1914 Rima, James 12 Wellpinit WA 20:46
72 98 Avila, Humberto 12 Los Angeles CA 20:46
73 157 Begay, Laren 12 Shiprock NM 21:02
74 1308 Lee, Michael 12 Billings MT 21:07
75 849 Green, Josh 12 Huntsville UT 21:08
76 1150 Johnson, Michael 12 North Salt Lake UT 21:13
77 1489 Mellick, Chris 12 Spokane WA 21:15
78 2178 Spencer, Mike 12 Escalante UT 21:16
79 454 Coombs, Kade 12 Escalante UT 21:24
80 2990 Scott, John 12 Layton UT 21:25
81 719 Freyermuth, Justin 12 Chino CA 21:26
82 2296 Torres, Hector 12 Hayward CA 21:33
83 1312 Leiter, Patrick 12 American Fork UT 21:34
84 127 Barker, Jonathan 12 Phoenix AZ 22:00
85 2583 Macko, Tony 12 Tempe AZ 22:00
86 692 Flores, Mikey 12 Riverbank CA 22:23
87 663 Field, Richard 12 Scottsdale AZ 22:34
88 599 Duncan, Steven 12 Pleasant Grove UT 22:36
89 1090 Ibanez, Ricardo 12 Corona CA 22:39
90 101 Azam, Bir 12 Las Vegas NV 22:39
91 2202 Stettler, Jason 12 Layton UT 23:01
92 894 Hales, Nick 12 Spanish Fork UT 24:06
93 1861 Ramirez, Roman 12 Yuma AZ 24:27
94 586 Draper, Blake 12 West Jordan UT :
Race 6
Individual Race Results - Race 6 8:35 am Division 2001 Senior Women
Place Bib# Name Yr City Team Time
1 871 Grover, Stacie 12 South Jordan UT 19:55
2 1105 Jackson, Leah 12 Harrisvill UT 20:10
3 2527 Zung, Laura 12 Glendale CA 20:42
4 47 Amen, Barb 12 Douglas WY 20:48
5 1591 Muhlestein, Tiffany 12 Orem UT 20:49
6 2070 Semenza, Jill 12 Copperopolid CA 20:57
7 832 Gordon, Eleanor 12 Eugene OR 20:59
8 130 Barnes, Christina 12 South Jordan UT 21:04
9 275 Brook, Michala 12 Oak Park CA 21:09
10 59 Anderson, Staci 12 Helena MT 21:11
11 1195 Kennedy, Bailey 12 Windsor CA 21:11
12 214 Bodine, Brittany 12 Orem UT 21:13
13 2027 Sanford, Laura 12 Bozeman MT 21:16
14 751 Gammon, Alisa 12 Half Moon Bay CA 21:25
15 2775 Gribble, Darcy 12 Provo UT 21:29
16 2688 Conell-Price, Jessamyn 12 Palo Alto CA 21:34
17 851 Green, Mindy 12 Farmington UT 21:37
18 143 Bates, Rachael 12 Coeur D'alene ID 21:38
19 797 Gleason, Karen 12 Pleasant Grove UT 21:44
20 70 Arada, Sunny 12 Clovis CA 21:49
21 2104 Sherwood, Lauren 12 Eugene OR 21:53
22 1364 Luna, Mary 12 Palo Alto CA 22:02
23 436 Concho, Christine 12 Barstow CA 22:10
24 2157 Smoot, Brooke 12 Douglas WY 22:12
25 1353 Louis, Tawnia 12 Grants NM 22:14
26 2235 Swavee, Abbie 12 Cottonwood AZ 22:15
27 5 Adamson, Megan 12 Orem UT 22:16
28 956 Hayes, Thomasina 12 Teec Nos Pos AZ 22:17
29 1954 Rohm, Brittany 12 Auke Bay AK 22:23
30 617 Eklund, Charlsey 12 Albuquerque NM 22:24
31 2948 Porter, Misty 12 Pleasant Grove UT 22:26
32 2724 Dougherty, Jennifer 12 Tucson AZ 22:27
33 2819 Huynh, Kellie 12 Temple City CA 22:30
34 1268 Lamb, Allison 12 Anchorage AK 22:39
35 1848 Quisenberry, Naomi 12 Claremont CA 22:43
36 2585 Meyers, Lindsay 12 Fremont CA 22:49
37 1070 Hughes, Katie 12 Henderson NV 22:53
38 1165 Jordan, Julie 12 Kaneohe HI 22:54
39 2419 Wheaton, Julie 12 Spokane WA 22:57
40 1662 Nordstrom, Randilyn 12 Riverside CA 22:58
41 3052 Trestk, Serena 12 Tucson AZ 23:00
42 1388 Magid, Katherine 12 Palo Alto CA 23:06
43 859 Gribler, Michelle 12 Marysville WA 23:07
44 2667 Capps, Michelle 12 El Monte CA 23:12
45 142 Bastian, Nicole 12 Santa Ysabel CA 23:17
46 748 Gamble, Annie 12 Malad ID 23:20
47 688 Flores, Genevieve 12 Gmf OM 23:22
48 194 Bird, Christina 12 La Mirada CA 23:28
49 1437 Matthews, Tiffany 12 Springfield OR 23:29
50 1964 Romo, Sarah 12 Felton CA 23:35
51 1285 Larson, Jenny 12 American Fork UT 24:08
52 2103 Sherwood, Bobbie Jo 12 Wellpinit WA 24:12
53 2218 Stone, Katie 12 Spokane WA 24:15
54 389 Charles, Lauren 12 Santa Rosa CA 24:21
55 1192 Kellogg, Megan 12 Ashton ID 24:22
56 1610 Naegle, Maryann 12 Cedar City UT 24:23
57 1401 Maples, Rachael 12 Milford UT 24:26
58 170 Bennett, Karlen 12 Orem UT 25:14
59 1590 Mueller, Aubrey 12 Orem UT 25:23
60 1054 Horton, Kerilyn 12 Idaho Falls ID 25:24
61 44 Alvarez, Traci 12 Bay Point CA 25:25
62 354 Carroll, Ashley 12 Roy UT 25:26
63 1682 Ogrin, Christina 12 Murray UT 25:29
64 947 Hauquitz, Denae 12 Albuquerque NM 25:39
65 78 Arnold, Beth 12 Albuquerque NM 25:42
66 1483 Meikle, Michelle 12 Farmington UT 25:59
67 2385 Wanamaker, Jennie 12 Orem UT 26:01
68 729 Fuller, Julie 12 Salt Lake City UT 26:12
69 2464 Woel, Katherine 12 Las Vegas NV 26:53
70 1431 Massey, Courtney 12 Spokane WA 27:08
71 1509 Meza, Gaby 12 Los Angeles CA 27:36
Race 7
Individual Race Results - Race 7 8:50 am Division 2001 Senior Women
Place Bib# Name Yr City Team Time
1 463 Cortez, Maggie 12 Bellflower CA 19:57
2 1176 Kane, Jamie 12 Albuquerque NM 20:06
3 405 Christensen, Kayla 12 Caldwell ID 20:06
4 353 Carrillo, Yolanda 12 Aguanga CA 20:24
5 2502 Younce, Ashley 12 Portland OR 20:27
6 1733 Palmer, Sharon 12 Phoenix CA 20:28
7 1677 O'Connor, Kiera 12 Cottonwood AZ 20:47
8 1980 Rounds, Kimberly 12 Albuquerque NM 20:53
9 1398 Manesh, Chelsea 12 Portland OR 20:56
10 890 Hadway, Ashley 12 Spokane WA 20:58
11 651 Farmer, Alicia 12 Marysville WA 21:03
12 278 Brougher, Amber 12 Springfield OR 21:19
13 940 Hartley, Kari 12 Filer ID 21:21
14 1741 Parker, Kendl 12 Wellsville UT 21:28
15 442 Conover, Cindy 12 Mesa AZ 21:29
16 1953 Rohde, Maija 12 Fallbrook CA 21:30
17 920 Harbaugh, Ruth 12 Gig Harbor WA 21:30
18 319 Byrne, Anne-marie 12 San Diego CA 21:41
19 616 Ekenstam, Larisa 12 Kearns UT 21:44
20 262 Brevik, Kjirsten 12 Boise ID 21:49
21 2791 Haass, Adrienne 12 Gig Harbor WA 21:54
22 2653 Branson, Kate 12 Chula Vista CA 21:54
23 1071 Hugie, Nicole 12 Taylorsville UT 21:59
24 1974 Ross, Colleen 12 Templeton CA 22:10
25 1809 Poffenrath, Megan 12 Spokane WA 22:15
26 245 Bracamonte, Christina 12 Bell CA 22:15
27 901 Hammond, Erin 12 Sandia Park NM 22:20
28 487 Crossley, Ali 12 American Fork UT 22:30
29 3120 Klees, Stephanie 12 Spokane WA 22:31
30 1578 Morley, Kristen 12 Moroni UT 22:37
31 1971 Roseneau, Robyn 12 Vancouver WA 22:38
32 2388 Warner, Kelly 12 Spokane WA 22:40
33 1254 La Pietra , Cassandra 12 Gilbert AZ 22:40
34 1814 Porter, Bobbie 12 Spanish Fork UT 22:50
35 1739 Parker, Becka 12 Santa Rosa CA 22:59
36 1222 Knorovsky, Lisa 12 Albuquerque NM 23:01
37 2201 Sterner, Jessica 12 Coeur D' Alene ID 23:18
38 1867 Ramos, Margarita 12 Oxnard CA 23:21
39 1246 Krehlik, Emily 12 Juneau AK 23:34
40 1970 Rose, Jessianna 12 Heber City UT 23:37
41 490 Cruz, Erika 12 Tamuning OM 23:51
42 1804 Plant, Ashley 12 La Habra CA 23:53
43 298 Bullock, Jordan 12 South Jordan UT 23:53
44 45 Alvord, Kristen 12 Ogden UT 23:57
45 1616 Navejar, Naomi 12 Provo UT 24:09
46 2299 Torres, Susan 12 Van Nuys CA 24:12
47 366 Cassell, Christina 12 Las Vgas NV 24:13
48 1935 Rodriguez, Dolores 12 Bonita CA 24:16
49 1986 Royer, Tasha 12 Burbank CA 24:45
50 969 Heigert, Colleen 12 Provo UT 24:47
51 343 Carey, Jessica 12 Honolulu HI 24:53
52 2120 Simmons, Angie 12 Provo UT 24:53
53 852 Greenwood, Jill 12 American Fork UT 25:00
54 2032 Saul, Patricia 12 Fresno CA 25:08
55 198 Bishop, Tiffany 12 Orem UT 26:00
56 837 Gove, Keely 12 Salt Lake City UT 26:06
57 593 Dryden, Jessica 12 Tucson` AZ 26:14
58 2523 Zimmerman, Melissa 12 Orem UT 26:29
59 2050 Schnobrich, Alysha 12 Las Vegas NV 26:52
60 1500 Merkley, Anna 12 Layton UT 26:52
61 724 Fronczyk, Kassie 12 Phoenix AZ 26:53
62 1008 Higbee, Ann 12 Provo UT 27:34
63 258 Bratt, Michelle 12 Pleasant Grove UT 27:35
64 3239 Ventura, Heidi 12 Fresno CA 27:39
65 545 Delenclos, Lou 12 Orem UT 27:49
66 2717 Delauro, Mallory 12 Castro Valley CA 28:47
67 1518 Mijacevic, Dina 12 Malad ID 29:02
68 2634 Belvedere, Antoinette 12 Orem UT 29:22
69 1653 Nielsen, Melinda 12 Caldwell ID 29:43
70 2534 Brykalski, Tiffany 12 Fremont CA 30:34
71 1911 Riebau, Meike 12 Castro Valley CA :
Race 13
Individual Race Results - Race 13 11:30 am Division 2001 Junior Men
Place Bib# Name Yr City Team Time
1 2475 Woods, Dylan 11 Sunland CA 16:49
2 2676 Casillas, Jose 11 Downey CA 17:04
3 1854 Ramirez, Daniel 11 Orange CA 17:06
4 461 Corder, Joshua 11 Carson City NV 17:10
5 500 Cutter, Teo 11 Albuquerque NM 17:17
6 1958 Rollin, Shea 11 San Diego CA 17:21
7 1112 Jamali, Abdullah 11 Concord CA 17:31
8 2355 Venancio, Marcoa 11 San Diego CA 17:35
9 1947 Rogers, Josh 11 Albuquerque NM 17:35
10 20 Alidra, Adam 11 Hemet CA 17:35
11 1648 Nieblas, Robert 11 Orange CA 17:38
12 2618 Bailey, Travis 11 Salt Lake City UT 17:39
13 3117 Bolson, JB 11 Kaneohe HI 17:42
14 693 Fogelstrom, Anthony 11 Carlsbad CA 17:43
15 2580 Kor, Daniel 11 Westminster CA 17:44
16 152 Bedrossian, Chris 11 Vancouver WA 17:50
17 905 Handy, Steve 11 Orem UT 17:52
18 2003 Salomone, Nicholas 11 Vista CA 17:55
19 1178 Kao, Aaron 11 Los Alamos NM 17:57
20 1425 Martinez, Jorge 11 Las Vegas NV 17:59
21 1026 Hochhalter, Dan 11 Meridian ID 18:00
22 3175 Mulvey, Trevor 11 Carlsbad CA 18:01
23 386 Chapman, Alec 11 Las Vegas NV 18:01
24 1789 Peterson, Chad 11 South Jordan UT 18:05
25 2465 Wohletz, Loren 11 Los Alamos NM 18:06
26 2488 Yadegar, Matthew 11 Las Vegas NV 18:09
27 317 Busta, Nicholas 11 San Mateo CA 18:10
28 559 Dey, Stephen 11 Los Alamos NM 18:12
29 2111 Shumway, Dave 11 Orem UT 18:14
30 3206 Barker, Kyle 11 Sparks NV 18:16
31 2154 Smith, Todd 11 Meridian ID 18:17
32 1546 Mizel, Chris 11 Rock Springs WY 18:20
33 3181 Bingham, Mark 11 Saugus CA 18:25
34 203 Blake, Curt 11 South Jordan UT 18:26
35 1196 Kenny, Mickey 11 Anchorage AK 18:28
36 3178 Andrews, Trent 11 Walnut CA 18:29
37 3198 Sock, Daniel 11 Ukiah CA 18:30
38 1371 Lybarger, Andrew 11 Spokane WA 18:31
39 1540 Minor, Wesley 11 Redding CA 18:33
40 579 Done, Zach 11 Antelope CA 18:35
41 1675 O'Brine, Chris 11 Yakima WA 18:35
42 478 Crawford, Isaac 11 Modesto CA 18:35
43 129 Barlow, Eric 11 American Fork UT 18:37
44 1849 Rade, Joel 11 Coeur D'alene ID 18:38
45 833 Gorton, Sean 11 Spokane WA 18:40
46 795 Glazier, Jordan 11 Orem UT 18:41
47 3122 Zoeller, Marcus 11 Billings MT 18:42
48 864 Griffin, Brandon 11 San Diego CA 18:44
49 247 Bracken, Brent 11 South Jordan UT 18:47
50 1831 Prinz, Steve 11 San Diego CA 18:50
51 673 Fischer, Jared 11 Phoenix AZ 18:51
52 1883 Reavis, Dan 11 Phoenix AZ 18:51
53 3136 Terry, Scott 11 Price UT 18:52
54 2188 Stateler, Randall 11 Tucson AZ 18:52
55 1592 Muir, Marc 11 Vernal UT 18:53
56 1261 Lai, Saephan 11 Oakland CA 18:54
57 265 Brierly, Brian 11 Riverside CA 18:56
58 812 Gomez, Elmer 11 Glendale CA 18:57
59 3008 Solis, Jose 11 Guadalupe CA 18:57
60 2406 Welte, Zane 11 Castro Valley CA 18:59
61 3176 Hernandez, Ricky 11 Burbank CA 19:01
62 3221 Johnson, Ryan 11 Carlsbad CA 19:02
63 876 Guevara, Michael 11 Yuma AZ 19:04
64 2244 Tabler, Kyle 11 San Diego CA 19:06
65 2005 Salvatore, Michael 11 Los Banos CA 19:06
66 308 Burkhard, Carl 11 Escondedo CA 19:10
67 2794 Hannifin, Sean 11 Billings MT 19:12
68 1331 Linder, Matthew 11 Haiku HI 19:14
69 997 Hertel, Erik 11 Reno NV 19:14
70 2341 Van Blarigan, Andrew 11 Truckee CA 19:15
71 603 Durst, Chris 11 Rancho Santa Margari CA 19:16
72 3222 Burns, Raphy 11 11 CA 19:17
73 1097 Irving, Taylor 11 South Jordan UT 19:23
74 1085 Hutchison, Bryan 11 Provo UT 19:26
75 1468 McLaughlin, Max 11 Sparks NV 19:29
76 3102 Guy, Daniel 11 Riverside CA 19:29
77 2125 Sindorf, Brandon 11 Anchorage AK 19:30
78 1543 Mitro, Tim 11 Los Altos CA 19:31
79 154 Beebe, Scott 11 Escalante UT 19:35
80 1200 Kerby, Ryan 11 Escondido CA 19:41
81 453 Coombs, Aaron 11 Fountain Green UT 19:43
82 458 Copass, Bradley 11 Albuquerque NM 19:44
83 1081 Hurtado, Antonio 11 Hayward CA 19:44
84 1477 McVey, John 11 Salem UT 19:51
85 2186 Stark, Jacob 11 Taylorsville UT 19:53
86 1152 Johnson, Ryan 11 Orem UT 19:54
87 2924 Ochoa, David 11 Indio CA 19:57
88 1307 Lee, Kueseng 11 Merced CA 20:00
89 1580 Morris, Brian 11 Arnold CA 20:02
90 361 Casillas Jr., Mario 11 Los Angeles CA 20:04
91 3523 Sammons, Jacob 11 CA 20:04
92 1377 MacAluso, John 11 Pleasant Hill CA 20:05
93 507 Damerel, Jordan 11 Concord CA 20:06
94 1661 Noorlander, Reed 11 Lindon UT 20:06
95 1551 Mohoric, Tyler 11 Centralia WA 20:07
96 2127 Siska, John 11 Salt Lake City UT 20:10
97 1119 Jeffers, Trenton 11 Salt Lake City UT 20:16
98 1912 Ries, Mike 11 North Ogden UT 20:17
99 1785 Persons, Charles 11 Wellton AZ 20:22
100 1676 Ochoa, Mario 11 Salinas CA 20:26
101 555 Denton, Christopher 11 Bothell WA 20:26
102 784 Giddings, Rob 11 Glendale AZ 20:31
103 2850 Lam, Frank 11 El Monte CA 20:39
104 2272 Thompson, Casey 11 Plains MT 20:44
105 1694 Olvera, Michael 11 Tucson AZ 20:46
106 2348 Vanlandingham, Nick 11 Hayward CA 20:46
107 3232 Seaton, Dylan 12 Carlsbad CA 20:53
108 329 Campa, Manuel 11 Los Angeles CA 20:55
109 3224 Krause, Benjamin 11 Carlsbad CA 20:57
110 2682 Chieng, Phong 11 El Monte CA 21:04
111 601 Dunn, Ryan 11 Salem UT 21:21
112 3193 Knight, Andy 11 Orem UT 21:22
113 1385 Madison, Josef 11 Eugene OR 21:23
114 2414 Weston, Logan 11 Farr West UT 21:24
115 1413 Martellacci, Kevin 11 Hayward CA 21:28
116 382 Chandler, Adam 11 Lehi UT 21:42
117 1501 Merrill, Jesse 11 Driggs ID 21:44
118 3167 Vaughan, Jason 11 Cerritos CA 21:47
119 1423 Martinez, Angelo 11 Los Banos CA 22:00
120 2010 Santana, Eddie 11 Salinas CA 22:01
121 340 Cardena, Miguel 11 Hayward CA 22:10
122 3137 Palmer, Joseph 11 Price UT 22:13
123 974 Helean, Jason 11 Lehi UT 22:23
124 1573 Moreno, Adrian 11 Pico Rivera CA 22:26
125 609 Edminster, Robert 11 Bountiful UT 23:38
126 2431 Whittaker, Jason 11 Santee CA 23:48
127 2249 Tam, Vincent 11 Los Angeles CA 23:57
128 1882 Reardon, Chris 11 Redwood City CA 23:57
Race 14
Individual Race Results - Race 14 10:45 am Division 2001 Junior Men
Place Bib# Name Yr City Team Time
1 2101 Shepherd, Steve 11 Eden UT 16:43
2 1572 Mora-Roman Jr, Ruben 11 Cotati CA 16:55
3 3150 Yesslith, Terence 11 Shiprock NM 16:59
4 89 Aukshunas, Timothy 11 Orange CA 17:03
5 1719 Osman, Idrise 11 San Diego CA 17:05
6 1474 McMurrin, Steffan 11 San Jose CA 17:07
7 843 Grant, Alex 11 Bellingham WA 17:08
8 2280 Thorne, Brian 11 Kalispell MT 17:12
9 3109 Thomas, Paul 11 Meridian ID 17:16
10 1253 Kunz, Cody 11 Spokane WA 17:17
11 1503 Merriman, Ryan 11 South Jordan UT 17:17
12 671 Finnegan, Timothy 11 Los Alamos NM 17:22
13 1347 Lofthouse, Casey 11 Helena MT 17:23
14 1129 Jensen, Trevor 11 Farr West UT 17:24
15 1736 Paniagua, Miguel 11 Lapuente CA 17:30
16 702 Foresta, Ryan 11 Pico Rivera CA 17:31
17 1424 Martinez, Anthony 11 Norwalk CA 17:32
18 2400 Weeth, Alan 11 Albuquerque NM 17:33
19 828 Goodwin, Sterling 11 Pleasant Grove UT 17:36
20 111 Baker, Jason 11 Provo UT 17:37
21 259 Bratton, Chris 11 Albuquerque NM 17:37
22 2864 Loffredo, Matthew 11 Ogden UT 17:39
23 644 Exley, Ronald 11 San Mateo CA 17:51
24 820 Gonzalez, Jose Luis 11 Torrance CA 17:54
25 1767 Pederson, Andrew 11 Carson City NV 17:55
26 43 Alvarez, Oswaldo 11 San Diego CA 17:59
27 3171 Smiel, Michael 11 Albuquerque NM 18:04
28 530 Day, Phillip 11 Taylorsville UT 18:05
29 1681 Ogle, Chris 11 Tucson AZ 18:05
30 456 Coon, Joshua 11 Edgewood NM 18:06
31 223 Bonilla, Armando 11 North Hills CA 18:08
32 1404 Marini, Nick 11 Campbell CA 18:12
33 207 Blanton, Jed 11 Flagstaff AZ 18:14
34 400 Chestnut, Ian 11 Spokane WA 18:16
35 2997 Shaw, John 11 Santa Clara UT 18:18
36 1354 Lovell, Brett 11 Murray UT 18:23
37 1236 Konzen, Eric 11 Escondido CA 18:25
38 716 Frazier, Ryan 11 Lehi UT 18:25
39 668 Fink, Brandon 11 Oakley CA 18:28
40 1020 Hipp, Eric 11 Albuquerque NM 18:30
41 2986 Sanchez, Michael 11 Los Angeles CA 18:30
42 2449 Wilson, Bryan 11 Orem UT 18:30
43 2506 Young, Shawn 11 Orem UT 18:40
44 1634 Neth, Scott 11 Julian CA 18:47
45 3510 Tamayo, Ralph 11 Cerritos CA 18:48
46 2831 Kauffman, Joseph 11 Bothell WA 18:53
47 1712 Ortiz, Juan 11 Tucson AZ 18:53
48 1279 Larriva, Alex 11 Tucson AZ 18:53
49 2524 Zimmerman, Ryan 11 Spokane WA 18:57
50 3111 Eickmeyer, Ryan 11 Cotati CA 18:58
51 510 Darais, Dallin 11 Brigham City UT 18:59
52 991 Hernandez, Javier 11 Canoga Park CA 19:00
53 801 Glover, Scott 11 Spokane WA 19:00
54 1400 Manzano, Iran 11 Truckee CA 19:04
55 2740 Erwin, Loren 11 Bothell WA 19:04
56 2817 Hunter, Ryan 11 Tucson AZ 19:11
57 2107 Shipp, Rhett 11 Cedar City UT 19:11
58 1014 Hillery, Justin 11 Chula Vista CA 19:14
59 482 Crewse, Robby 11 Gilbert AZ 19:19
60 2069 Seli, Kendall 11 Plains MT 19:20
61 1942 Rodriguez, Ulises 11 Huntington Park CA 19:20
62 169 Bennett, Judd 11 Ogden UT 19:22
63 350 Carr, Tyler 11 Mt. Pleasant UT 19:24
64 1103 Jachowski, Matthew 11 Pukalani HI 19:24
65 2473 Woodruff, Daniel 11 Provo UT 19:27
66 2933 Palacios, Gustavo 12 Tucson AZ 19:28
67 1667 Nugent, Michael 11 Corona CA 19:29
68 584 Dove, Clark 11 Liberty UT 19:30
69 1874 Rasor, Jeff 11 Kirkland WA 19:33
70 2481 Wortman, Michael 11 Rohnert Park CA 19:36
71 2706 Dabbs, Fines 11 San Pedro CA 19:38
72 1317 Leon, Solano 11 Tucson AZ 19:38
73 2021 Sanders, Jason 11 Gillette WY 19:38
74 138 Bartle, Benjamin 11 Boise ID 19:39
75 618 Ellis, Derek 11 Glendale CA 19:40
76 850 Green, Michael 11 Albuquerque NM 19:45
77 2367 Vittal, Alex 11 Phoenix AZ 19:46
78 2053 Schulke, Wesley 11 Gilbert AZ 19:47
79 626 Erickson, Blake 11 Tucson AZ 19:47
80 627 Erickson, Chris 11 Phoenix AZ 19:47
81 2195 Steenblik, Nathan 11 Murray UT 19:48
82 1141 Johnson, Darin 11 Highland CA 19:55
83 2607 Anderson, Westton 11 Santa Clara UT 19:56
84 379 Chakravarti, Taku 11 Claremont CA 19:59
85 2083 Shafer, Jon 11 Billings MT 20:01
86 2342 Vance, Steven 11 Riverside CA 20:01
87 1514 Michelsen, Nathan 11 Romoland CA 20:02
88 3219 Schacht, James 11 Blue Jay CA 20:05
89 2066 Seisdedos, B 11 Healdsburg CA 20:08
90 1569 Mora, Damian 11 West Jordan UT 20:15
91 1522 Miller, Chris 11 Los Banos CA 20:21
92 577 Dompier, Skyler 11 Spokane WA 20:23
93 1743 Parkinson, Aaron 11 Lehi UT 20:30
94 1534 Mills, Tanner 11 Orem UT 20:33
95 1123 Jenkins, Ted 11 Santa Rosa CA 20:43
96 193 Binus, Shane 11 Phoenix AZ 20:58
97 2409 Wermer, Michael 11 Los Alamos NM 21:02
98 2133 Skidmore, Gregory 11 Los Alamos NM 21:05
99 2147 Smith, Justin 11 Kodiak AK 21:21
100 381 Chan, Nathan 11 Los Angeles CA 21:21
101 2015 Sanchez, Jonathan 11 Taylorsville UT 21:28
102 1761 Pearce, Greg 11 West Jordan UT 21:29
103 2054 Schumann, John 11 Layton UT 21:34
104 485 Crookston, Bradley 11 Orem UT 21:59
105 3170 Moorhead, Greg 11 Union City CA 22:13
106 1013 Hill, Matt 11 Driggs ID 22:23
107 1111 Jaggard, James 11 Santa Rosa CA 22:38
108 790 Gillespie, Steven 11 Orem UT 22:41
109 106 Baggs, Troy 11 North Salt Lake UT 22:43
110 1204 Kim, Allen 11 Santa Rosa CA 22:43
111 2574 Hawkins, Joe 11 Spokane WA 23:03
112 646 Fairbourn, John 11 Pleasant Grove UT 23:27
113 2308 Troska, Jason 11 Anchorage AK 24:27
114 2532 Anderson, Bryan 11 Orem UT 24:38
115 468 Coulam, Michael 11 Gardnerville NV 24:43
116 657 Fernandez, Justin 11 Archorage AK 25:07
117 2042 Schicktanz, Mackie 11 Billings MT 25:39
118 2145 Smith, Jared 13 Layton UT :
Race 15
Individual Race Results - Race 15 12:00 pm Division 2001 Junior Men
Place Bib# Name Yr City Team Time
1 1759 Peak, Chauncey 11 Spokane WA 16:34
2 3522 Werner, Troy 11 Canyon Country CA 16:35
3 240 Bowles, Cody 11 South Jordan UT 17:11
4 256 Brasher, John 11 Tijeras NM 17:18
5 607 Easton, Curtis 11 Kenmore WA 17:20
6 359 Casazza, Geoff 11 Reno NV 17:31
7 2206 Steward, Craig 11 Plains MT 17:35
8 899 Halleland, Ross 11 Santee CA 17:38
9 942 Harvey, Cameron 11 Fruit Heights UT 17:42
10 1564 Moody, Derick 11 Provo UT 17:43
11 324 Calavan, Brian 11 Temecula CA 17:46
12 440 Connelly, Mike 11 Spokane WA 17:47
13 289 Bryant, Joshua 11 Cedar City UT 17:48
14 2567 Davey , Elliott 11 San Diego CA 17:49
15 2777 Grilli, Matthew 11 Milpitas CA 17:50
16 2584 Mahan, Nitin 11 Norwalk CA 17:52
17 1194 Kendall, Ryan 11 Rock Springs WY 17:52
18 2973 Rose-Coss, Dylan 11 Santa Fe NM 17:53
19 1201 Kerley, Ottie 11 Murray UT 17:54
20 3515 Oram, Mark 11 Kaysville UT 17:54
21 1754 Patterson, Seth 11 Portland OR 17:55
22 2566 Chong, Andrew 11 San Jose CA 17:56
23 159 Behrmann, Robert 11 Los Osos CA 17:56
24 2171 Sos, Brandon 11 San Rafael CA 17:59
25 364 Casperson, Travis 11 Plain City UT 18:03
26 184 Bickham, Kevin 11 Oceanside CA 18:04
27 1528 Miller, Thomas 11 Castro Valley CA 18:07
28 409 Christoffersen, Brandon 11 Wilder ID 18:07
29 2051 Schoen, Brandon 11 Albuquerque NM 18:08
30 1732 Palmer, Nick 11 Somers MT 18:11
31 707 Foster, Chris 12 Orem UT 18:12
32 238 Bowen, James 11 Flagstaff AZ 18:18
33 1035 Hohman, Shane 11 North Ogden UT 18:20
34 2339 Valenti, Tom 11 Richland WA 18:22
35 312 Burton, Chris 11 Huntsville UT 18:24
36 1944 Roedel, Alex 11 San Rafael CA 18:29
37 1365 Lund, Bryce 11 Kodiak AK 18:29
38 560 Diaz, Alex 11 San Pedro CA 18:30
39 486 Crookston, Kenneth 11 Provo UT 18:33
40 2102 Sherick, Peter 11 Tucson AZ 18:35
41 2043 Schiess, Nate 11 South Jordan UT 18:38
42 2393 Wayt, David 11 Eagle Mountain UT 18:40
43 27 Allen, Garret 11 Riverside CA 18:41
44 819 Gonzalez, Eduardo 11 Cedar City UT 18:42
45 1140 Johnson, Bobby 11 Preston ID 18:42
46 1451 McCreary, David 11 Salt Lake City UT 18:43
47 1033 Hoekstra, Kraig 11 Tucson AZ 18:45
48 1940 Rodriguez, Ray 11 Las Vegas NV 18:46
49 1731 Palmer, Dan 11 Redding CA 18:48
50 2587 Murray, Dustin 11 St. Anthony ID 18:49
51 1746 Parsell, Andrew 11 Douglas WY 18:53
52 2260 Teller, Jason 11 Ft. Wingate NM 18:53
53 818 Gonzalez, Daniel 11 Anaheim CA 18:54
54 2332 Urbieta, George 11 Orange CA 18:54
55 2434 Wiberg, Nathan 11 Mt. Pleasant UT 18:59
56 160 Beld, Daniel 11 Riverside CA 19:00
57 3093 Zarn, John 11 Billings MT 19:01
58 606 Dye, Craig 11 Tucson AZ 19:03
59 2119 Silvertooth, David 11 Tucson AZ 19:04
60 1913 Rifer, Chris 11 Portland OR 19:05
61 3214 Rendon, Alex 11 Pasadena CA 19:05
62 2372 Waite, Seth 11 Las Vegas NV 19:10
63 2350 Varga, Brent 11 Escondido CA 19:13
64 3112 Wescoat, Sampson 11 Kaunakakai HI 19:17
65 401 Chipounov, Phillip 11 Bonita CA 19:18
66 79 Aro, Preston 11 Salt Lake City UT 19:20
67 1215 Klauer, Ryno 11 Phoenix AZ 19:20
68 1416 Martin, Ian 11 Kahului HI 19:21
69 380 Chan, Alex 11 Oakland CA 19:22
70 321 Cabrera, Triston 11 Spokane WA 19:24
71 860 Grieco, Nick 11 Santa Fe NM 19:32
72 1657 Ninteman, Zachary 11 Lakeside CA 19:51
73 1162 Jones, Taylor 11 Kaysville UT 19:53
74 1962 Romney, David 11 Orem UT 20:04
75 124 Baptista, Sean 11 Gilbert AZ 20:05
76 954 Hayden, Gabriel 11 Juneau AK 20:10
77 2378 Wallen, Shaun 11 Oak Hills CA 20:11
78 173 Bennion, Matt 11 Salt Lake City UT 20:11
79 1239 Koski, Christopher 11 Anchorage AK 20:21
80 236 Bouwhuis, Jeremy 11 Plain City UT 20:29
81 2094 Sheets, TJ 11 Santee CA 20:30
82 495 Cummins, Brendan 11 South Jordan MT 20:34
83 770 Gates, Shawn 11 Corona CA 20:42
84 2085 Shane, Eric 11 Albuquerque NM 20:48
85 338 Cantu, Arturo 11 Los Banos CA 20:53
86 511 Darowski, Alex 11 Orem UT 21:00
87 3512 Adam, Turner 11 Phoenix AZ 21:04
88 1031 Hodson, Dereck 11 Harrisville UT 21:06
89 2843 Kolste, Kolbein 11 Pleasant Grove UT 21:08
90 2957 Radmall, Nelson 11 Pleasant Grove UT 21:08
91 2403 Weishaar, Adam 11 Anchorage AK 21:16
92 3125 Sinclair, Justin 11 Thousand Oaks CA 21:17
93 1555 Montano, William 11 Boulder UT 21:29
94 2478 Woodward, Brennen 11 Price UT 21:29
95 2016 Sanchez, Ruben 11 Los Angeles CA 21:40
96 594 Duenas, Travis 11 Agana OM 21:46
97 589 Drinkward, Bryan 11 Rancho Santa Margari CA 21:53
98 2954 Quiel, Matthew 11 Sandy UT 22:01
99 3090 Yamashiro, Brandon 11 Sandy UT 22:14
100 1368 Luy, Adam 11 Vista CA 22:22
101 1133 Jimenez, Armando 11 Salt Lake City UT 22:30
102 787 Gilbride, Tim 11 Phoenix AZ 22:40
103 1151 Johnson, Noah 11 Kaysville UT 22:48
104 1343 Lloyd, Jason 11 North Salt Lake UT 23:21
105 1369 Ly, Anthony 11 Hayward CA 23:34
106 1055 Hossain, Tanzib 11 Los Angeles CA 23:37
107 1625 Nelson, Garrett 11 Woods Cross UT 23:41
108 2352 Vasquez, Gasiel 11 Oxnard CA 24:04
109 122 Bannar, Erick 11 Kailua HI 25:00
110 1135 Jin, John 11 Los Angeles CA 25:00
Race 4
Junior Girls
Place Bib# Name Yr City Team Time
1 316 Buss, Jenn 11 Orem UT 19:59
2 722 Frischknecht, Lisa 11 Fruit Heights UT 20:19
3 548 Demartini, Karen 11 Reno NV 20:25
4 2241 Swigart, Lauren 11 Rancho Santa Fe CA 20:26
5 2459 Winkler, Christina 11 Spokane WA 20:41
6 1886 Redick, Britt 11 Redmond WA 20:42
7 2255 Taylor, Jenna 11 Provo UT 20:47
8 1168 Joyce-Mendive, Taryn 11 Minden NV 20:47
9 1247 Krehlik, Molly 11 Juneau AK 20:54
10 2203 Stevens, Andrea 11 South Jordan UT 20:56
11 2985 Sanchez, Kelly 11 Santa Fe NM 20:58
12 585 Drady, Ashlee 11 Santa Rosa CA 20:59
13 2413 Westersund, Megan 11 Clovis CA 21:02
14 2526 Romaine, Katie 11 Phoenix AZ 21:04
15 1537 Milton, Tricia 11 Flagstaff AZ 21:05
16 63 Andrus, Carolyn 11 Orem UT 21:10
17 1691 Olson, Angela 11 Morgan UT 21:14
18 696 Foot, Andrea 11 Kalispell MT 21:16
19 1037 Holcomb, Karissa 11 Chino CA 21:17
20 323 Cain, Ashley 11 Paradise Valley AZ 21:21
21 891 Haertel, Jennie 11 Sandy UT 21:25
22 936 Hart, Elizabeth 11 Spokane WA 21:25
23 397 Cherry, Becky 11 Rolling Hills Estate CA 21:32
24 1063 Hoyt, Kathryn 11 Bellingham WA 21:34
25 2405 Welsh, Christine 11 Cedar City UT 21:38
26 2180 Squires, Allison 11 Helena MT 21:42
27 509 Dan, Vanessa 11 Fruitland NM 21:45
28 1337 Little, Meghan 11 Los Alamos NM 21:48
29 432 Compas, Patricia 11 Glendale AZ 21:55
30 2278 Thorarinsson, Brynja 11 Colbert WA 21:56
31 1418 Martin, Karly 11 Spokane WA 21:56
32 970 Heiner, Katie 11 Ogden UT 21:57
33 2251 Tarole, Tessa 11 Upland CA 22:03
34 1092 Imazumi, Keiko 11 San Jose CA 22:04
35 1197 Kent, Meredith 11 Albuquerque NM 22:04
36 973 Heionanen, Liisa 11 Eugene OR 22:05
37 2181 Squires, Audrey 11 Springfield OR 22:12
38 1686 Oliphant, Natalie 11 Edgewood NM 22:13
39 276 Brooks, Cate 11 Sandy UT 22:14
40 2886 McCunniff, Helen 11 Phoenix AZ 22:25
41 1807 Plymire, Lindsay 11 Beaverton OR 22:26
42 290 Buccambuso, Monica 11 Minden NV 22:31
43 2122 Simmons, Rebekah 11 Meridian ID 22:33
44 1562 Montoya, Raquel 11 Kearns UT 22:33
45 54 Anderson, Hailey 11 Sandy UT 22:34
46 949 Hawker, Erin 11 South Jordan UT 22:43
47 621 Ellmaker, Erin 11 Helena MT 22:46
48 1039 Holcomb , Megan 11 Phoenix AZ 22:51
49 1180 Kaye, Melissa 11 Flagstaff AZ 22:52
50 2438 Williams, Emily 11 Farmington UT 22:59
51 2205 Stevens-Rumann, Camille 11 Phoenix AZ 23:03
52 2365 Villasana, Lizette 11 National City CA 23:03
53 1628 Nelson, Robin 11 Flagstaff AZ 23:14
54 1941 Rodriguez, Soledad 11 Glendale CA 23:17
55 2267 Thomas, Denise 11 Shiprock NM 23:18
56 1490 Mellor, Kristen 11 Moroni UT 23:21
57 140 Bartonico, Gabriella 11 Yona OM 23:27
58 3169 Larson, Sarah 11 Salt Lake City UT 23:38
59 959 Haywas, Slavomira 11 Oceanside CA 23:42
60 1765 Pedersen, Liz 11 Murray UT 23:51
61 649 Falzone, Michele 11 Albuquerque NM 23:54
62 580 Doroha, Megan 11 Rock Springs WY 23:57
63 1646 Nicholes, Ashley 11 West Jordan UT 23:59
64 1544 Miura, Katie 11 Honolulu HI 24:01
65 992 Hernandez, Jessica 11 Lomita CA 24:03
66 1272 Lancaster, Katie 11 Spokane WA 24:28
67 2458 Winkler, Ashley 11 Chino Hills CA 24:33
68 1445 McClellan, Megan 11 Orem UT 24:45
69 2068 Selgado, Candice 11 Phx AZ 24:50
70 2216 Stoddart, Molly 11 Taylorsville UT 25:00
71 1087 Huynh, Kim 11 Canoga Park CA 25:19
72 2124 Simpson, Katrina 11 Tucson AZ 25:20
73 1441 McCann, Carrilyn 11 Billlings MT 25:39
74 419 Clayton, Kim 11 Orem UT 26:07
75 882 Gurr, Emily 11 Pleasant Grove UT 26:10
76 1262 Lair, Michelle 11 Billings MT 26:12
77 1852 Ramirez, Alma 11 Los Angeles CA 26:42
78 612 Egan, Lacie 11 Idaho Falls ID 26:47
79 1499 Merkely, Rissa 11 Orem UT 26:49
80 1821 Poulsen, Monica 11 Orem UT 26:49
81 21 Allan, Bonnie 11 Ogden UT 26:53
82 2224 Stringham, Marissa 11 Hooper UT 26:57
83 829 Goral, Audrey 11 Clovis CA 27:09
84 2397 Webb, Katie 11 Orem UT 28:06
85 1289 Lavery, Meaghan 11 Oceanside CA 28:32
86 145 Baughman, Amy 11 Santa Rosa CA 29:14
87 55 Anderson, Hilary 11 Riverton UT 29:26
88 1249 Kubik, Kasia 11 Bountiful UT 29:36
89 2087 Sharp, Krystal 11 Imperial Beach CA 30:43
Race 5
Junior Girls
Place Bib# Name Yr City Team Time
1 1748 Passey, Allison 11 Kaysville UT 20:02
2 2142 Smith, Erin 11 Veradale WA 20:10
3 2092 Shea, Kelly 11 Bellingham WA 20:10
4 1868 Ramos, Melissa 11 Fallbrook CA 20:25
5 1463 McGuire, Marcia 11 Chino CA 20:31
6 2164 Somers, Brittany 11 Los Alamos NM 20:38
7 2432 Whittaker, Katie 11 Spokane WA 20:41
8 1881 Reading, Kim 11 Blackfoot ID 20:47
9 2150 Smith, Natalie 11 Bellingham WA 20:56
10 2086 Shapland, Grace 11 Eugene OR 20:57
11 2276 Thompson, Lizzy 11 Pasadena CA 20:59
12 2652 Brady, Kristen 11 Orem UT 21:02
13 196 Bishop, Amanda 11 Orem UT 21:05
14 2293 Torpey, Jenny 11 Bellingham WA 21:05
15 814 Gomez, Myrriah 11 Pojoaque NM 21:10
16 7 Agla, Kari 11 Orem UT 21:14
17 2398 Webber, Cora 11 San Pedro CA 21:15
18 2603 Andersen, Kimberly 11 Orem UT 21:16
19 1966 Roper, Edie 11 Providence UT 21:17
20 408 Christman, Shannalee 11 Soda Springs ID 21:24
21 2331 Underhill, Alissa 11 Spokane WA 21:26
22 804 Goedewaagen, Megan 11 Sonoma CA 21:28
23 25 Allen, Danielle 11 Victor ID 21:29
24 2075 Serrano, Samantha 11 Las Vegas NV 21:38
25 1414 Martensen, Lyndsey 11 Orem UT 21:41
26 955 Haydu, Anjuli 11 Craig AK 21:44
27 187 Bilagody, Sahmie 11 Gilbert AZ 21:47
28 1806 Plymire, Lauren 11 Beaverton OR 21:48
29 2620 Baker, Julianne 11 Santa Rosa CA 21:50
30 3188 Maggard, Amber 11 Orem UT 21:55
31 2354 Vega, Karina 11 Chino Hills CA 21:58
32 1018 Hilton, Alison 11 San Diego CA 21:59
33 1824 Preece, Kayla 11 Idaho Falls ID 22:00
34 1203 Killam, Carly 11 Kailua HI 22:09
35 109 Baker, Ali 11 Pine Valley CA 22:14
36 1547 Mobarez, Jennifer 11 Tarzana CA 22:14
37 1869 Ramsdell, Kristen 11 Galvin WA 22:21
38 2427 White, Rachel 11 Mililani HI 22:21
39 172 Bennion, Angelyn 11 North Salt Lake UT 22:28
40 1323 Lewis, Jenny 11 Ben Lomond CA 22:28
41 91 Aurit , Melissa 11 Union City CA 22:30
42 3035 Thomas, Vanessa 12 La Mirada CA 22:30
43 1208 King, Melissa 11 Kaysville UT 22:33
44 48 Amend, Holly 11 Spokane WA 22:35
45 1796 Pexton, Brianna 11 Douglas WY 22:35
46 2095 Sheffer, Raychel 11 Riverton UT 22:38
47 2090 Shaw, Amber 11 Roy UT 22:44
48 1783 Perry, Alina 11 Provo UT 22:50
49 1622 Nelson, Amy 11 Salt Lake City UT 22:50
50 1716 Osborne, Rachel 11 Oceanside CA 22:55
51 2079 Severino, Kayleen 11 Spokane WA 22:59
52 2402 Weinand, Kathleen 11 Spokane WA 23:00
53 410 Chugg, Shalee 11 Farr West UT 23:04
54 1471 McLellan, Alison 11 Flagstaff AZ 23:06
55 360 Caseman, Renee 11 Las Vegas NV 23:13
56 1905 Rhone, Vivian-Lee 11 Union City CA 23:16
57 919 Hara Bidian, Sharis 11 Glendale CA 23:29
58 1651 Nielsen, Annikka 11 Basalt ID 23:30
59 977 Helleskov, Juliana 11 Santa Rosa CA 23:41
60 1771 Pemble, Hayley 11 Tucson AZ 23:46
61 139 Bartlett, Amanda 11 Orem UT 23:57
62 573 Doerry, Crystal 11 Albuquerque NM 23:58
63 1159 Jones, Heidi 11 Roy UT 24:03
64 516 Davis, Ashlee 11 Cedar City UT 24:08
65 806 Goettsch, Brittany 11 La Mirada CA 24:19
66 2279 Thorley, Tiffany 11 Cedar City UT 24:26
67 2179 Spiller, Natalie 11 Palo Alto CA 24:26
68 9 Aguilar, Gloria 11 Canoga Park CA 24:28
69 3055 Unsicker, Breanne 11 Layton UT 24:32
70 1234 Kolin, Cherie 11 Santa Rosa CA 24:42
71 3155 Berhane, Abby 11 San Jose CA 24:44
72 1816 Porter, Jaci 11 Kaysville UT 24:44
73 1946 Rogers, Chelese 12 North Ogden UT 24:58
74 963 Heaton, Hayley 11 Cedar City UT 25:03
75 1232 Kofford, Kara 11 Las Vegas NV 25:05
76 283 Brown, Heidi 11 Kaysville UT 25:07
77 110 Baker, Brinn 11 Temecula CA 25:07
78 629 Errecart, Marie 11 Plains MT 25:29
79 2116 Sigler, Summerlynn 11 Spokane WA 25:41
80 2234 Swanson, Kari 11 Bonita CA 26:06
81 2536 Contreras, Melinda 11 Las Vegas NV 26:08
82 1469 McLaughlin, Mollie 11 Oxnard CA 26:25
83 1106 Jackson, Melanie 11 Lake View Terrace CA 26:27
84 845 Gray, Lindsey 11 Orem UT 26:29
85 672 Finney, Chase 11 San Rafael CA 26:30
86 2221 Street, Christine 11 Orem UT 26:32
87 1066 Hudson, Shannon 11 Clovis NM 26:42
88 1749 Passey, Meghan 11 Layton UT 26:45
89 2390 Washburn, Vanessa 11 Waterflow NM 26:51
90 2259 Tea, Alexandra 11 Oceanside CA 27:02
91 638 Ethington, Celeste 11 Lehi UT 27:11
92 3151 Blackwater, Thomasina 11 Kirtland NM 27:43
93 445 Contreras, Laurn 11 Los Angeles CA 28:21
94 1495 Mendoza, Andria 11 San Jose CA 28:41
95 634 Esplin, Lindsay 11 Phoenix AZ 30:10
96 1402 Marable, Rhonda 11 Oceanside CA :
97 2504 Young, Esther 11 Provo UT :
Race 18
Individual Race Results - Race 18 12:45 pm Division 2001 Sophomore Men
Place Bib# Name Yr City Team Time
1 2395 Weaver, Cole 10 Gillette ID 16:56
2 1836 Pulliam, Bradley 10 Santa Fe NM 17:01
3 1056 Houck, Justin 10 Spokane WA 17:03
4 1843 Quickel, Jeff 10 Anchorage AK 17:06
5 1274 Langdon, Justin 10 Glendale AZ 17:14
6 391 Chaves, Kevin 10 Los Altos CA 17:17
7 1670 Nunnally, Grant 10 Riverside CA 17:18
8 718 Frey, Reagan 10 Provo UT 17:26
9 213 Bobrowski, Clint 10 South Jordan UT 17:28
10 661 Fetter, David 10 Tucson AZ 17:28
11 3507 Martinez, Carmelo 10 El Cajon CA 17:31
12 1125 Jensen, Daniel 10 San Jose CA 17:33
13 1506 Meurer, David 10 Salinas CA 17:45
14 1618 Neal, Taylor 10 Coeurd'alene ID 17:49
15 1395 Maldonado, Eric 10 Carlsbad NM 17:51
16 1146 Johnson, Kenny 10 Bothell WA 17:51
17 3134 Cowles, Steven 10 Provo UT 17:52
18 728 Fuller, Chris 10 Roseville CA 17:53
19 225 Boone, Sean 10 Meridian ID 17:54
20 167 Benally, Sheldon 10 Shiprock NM 17:56
21 2466 Wolack, Nathan 10 Chino CA 18:02
22 1671 Nye, Aaron 10 Layton UT 18:02
23 739 Gahan, Patrick 10 Phoenix AZ 18:03
24 1025 Hobbs, Travis 10 Delano CA 18:06
25 2144 Smith, Galen 10 Las Vegas NV 18:07
26 3162 Riley, Nick 10 Canyon Country CA 18:12
27 3511 Getskow, Jace 10 Saugus CA 18:13
28 675 Fister, Roy 10 Fullerton CA 18:14
29 1053 Horton, Chad 10 Orem UT 18:15
30 3163 Cicneros, Jesse 10 Canyon Country CA 18:15
31 3205 Santos, Castro 10 Rio Rico AZ 18:20
32 231 Borschel, Erik 10 Idaho Falls ID 18:22
33 1381 Macias, Alec 10 Moreno Valley CA 18:24
34 356 Carter, Grant 10 Riverside CA 18:25
35 383 Chandler, Pierce 10 Las Vegas NV 18:29
36 1153 Johnson, William 10 Provo UT 18:29
37 12 Alanis, Adrian 10 San Pedro CA 18:31
38 2012 San Martin, Khalil 10 Riverside CA 18:32
39 1160 Jones, Jeffrey 10 Phoenix AK 18:33
40 1599 Munoz, Arnold 10 Rialto CA 18:34
41 1497 Mendoza, Omar 10 Salinas CA 18:34
42 2420 Wheelwright, Ryan 10 Lindon UT 18:35
43 146 Bauhs, Scott 10 Danville CA 18:38
44 1001 Hettich, Michael 10 Albuquerque NM 18:39
45 2900 Meza, Henry 10 Lakewood CA 18:39
46 1096 Irving, Mark 10 Idaho Falls ID 18:40
47 2289 Tisher, Gabriel 10 Hooper UT 18:42
48 1147 Johnson, Kevin 10 Mesa AZ 18:44
49 331 Campbell, Blaine 10 Nampa ID 18:45
50 976 Heller, Joey 10 Phoenix AZ 18:51
51 477 Crane, Stephen 10 San Diego CA 18:52
52 980 Henderson, Jordan 10 Salt Lake City UT 18:53
53 1996 Sakamoto, Toji 10 Torrance CA 18:53
54 1574 Moreno, Oscar 10 Orange CA 18:55
55 285 Brown, Spencer 10 Cedar City UT 18:57
56 1121 Jenkins, David 10 Nampa ID 19:01
57 1991 Ryan, Miles 10 San Jose CA 19:01
58 18 Alfano, Braden 10 Tucson AZ 19:02
59 868 Groth, Ryan 10 Bonita CA 19:02
60 1851 Ralstin, Brian 10 Phoenix AZ 19:03
61 1481 Mehlhorn, David 10 Tempe AZ 19:03
62 2673 Carter, Glenn 10 Riverside CA 19:03
63 2813 Hoppie, Chris 10 Las Vegas NV 19:04
64 501 Dahlenburg, Brett 10 Los Alamos NM 19:05
65 1271 Lamonde, Cory 10 Albuquerque NM 19:07
66 964 Heaton, Michael 10 Tucson AZ 19:08
67 1959 Romejko, Christopher 10 Arcadia CA 19:13
68 2579 Khalili, Danny 10 Yorba Linda CA 19:17
69 1999 Salgado, Jose 10 Los Angeles CA 19:18
70 2759 Gandhi, Mahesh 10 Cerritos CA 19:23
71 824 Gonzalez, Rogelio 10 National City CA 19:23
72 1815 Porter, Caleb 10 Morgan UT 19:27
73 2071 Seng, Anthony 10 San Diego CA 19:28
74 2877 Martineau, Steve 10 Mt. Pleasant UT 19:29
75 811 Gomez, Carlos 10 Glendale CA 19:29
76 1992 Sahagian, Aram 10 Burbank CA 19:30
77 2943 Perkins, Ryan 10 Salt Lake City UT 19:30
78 2543 Kirkland, Matt 10 Pittsburg CA 19:32
79 2649 Boyer, Jeremy 10 Mission Viejo CA 19:34
80 3231 Stagner, E.J. 10 Las Vegas NV 19:35
81 1330 Limon, Jorge 10 Los Angeles CA 19:41
82 2170 Sorensen, Taylor 10 Orem UT 19:45
83 119 Ballash, Jason 10 South Jordan UT 19:46
84 1356 Low, Brayden 10 South Jordan UT 19:48
85 2499 Yockey, Daniel 10 Taylorsville UT 19:49
86 2958 Ramirez, Ruben 10 Chino CA 19:50
87 1909 Riding, Dan 10 Orem UT 19:51
88 3172 Dooley, Christopher 10 Yorba Linda CA 19:54
89 93 Avelar, Ruben 10 Merced CA 19:55
90 3159 Baca, Abram 10 Espanola NM 19:57
91 2250 Tanner, Robert 10 Brigham City UT 19:57
92 2081 Seymore, Andrew 10 Spokane WA 20:00
93 1545 Miyashiro, Evan 10 Thousand Oaks CA 20:04
94 462 Correia, Chase 10 Reno NV 20:10
95 553 Denning, Jeff 10 South Jordan UT 20:12
96 3164 Bush, Josh 10 Canyon Country CA 20:18
97 1918 Ritz, Daniel 10 Tucson AZ 20:18
98 1171 Suarez, Salvador 10 National City CA 20:26
99 3078 Watabe, Leo 10 Orem UT 20:32
100 64 Anerson, Todd 10 Farson WY 20:34
101 981 Henderson, Randy 10 San Jose CA 20:35
102 2560 Williams, Duronte 10 Fremont CA 20:39
103 2061 Heinrich, Scott 10 Scottsdale AZ 20:39
104 846 Green, Derek 10 Douglas WY 20:42
105 1735 Pando, Daniel 10 Chino CA 20:43
106 2508 Yun, Daniel 10 Union City CA 20:44
107 171 Bennett, Richard 10 Burbank CA 20:45
108 3211 Haley, Gabe 10 Idaho Falls ID 20:49
109 3114 Wides, Samuel 10 Honolulu HI 20:51
110 2128 Sissine, Chad 10 Thousand Oaks CA 20:51
111 1896 Renteria, Alex 10 Richgrove CA 20:52
112 1554 Montano, Nicholas 10 Merced CA 20:54
113 2060 Scott, Greg 10 Oceanside CA 20:55
114 836 Goux, James 10 Thousand Oaks CA 21:10
115 792 Giron, Edgar 10 Los Angeles CA 21:30
116 1212 Kirkwood, Mike 10 Chula Vista CA 21:38
117 562 Dickman, Brett 10 Oceanside CA 21:43
118 264 Bridges, Jarom 10 Orem UT 21:54
119 2213 Stirling, Kevin 10 Salt Lake City UT 22:02
120 816 Gonzales, Robert 10 Burbank CA 22:04
121 2387 Ward, Matt 10 South Jordan UT 22:08
122 1216 Klemetson, Ryan 10 Pleasant Grove UT 22:11
123 1449 McCort, Ashby 10 Rock Springs WY 22:12
124 3123 Fleming, Glenn 10 Orem UT 22:13
125 659 Fernando, Rumesh 10 Anaheim CA 22:35
126 2172 Southworth, Chad 10 Eugene OR 22:38
127 1768 Peirce, Jake 10 Riverside CA 22:39
128 1929 Robles, Omar 10 Delano CA 22:50
129 1855 Ramirez, David 10 Rosemead CA 22:50
130 1269 Lambert, Renn 10 Riverton UT 22:51
131 2665 Cameros, Melvin 10 La Puente CA 23:18
132 2067 Sekavec, Tanner 10 Billings MT 23:21
133 2416 Westover, Steven 10 Wellsville UT 23:56
134 2719 Diaz, Junior 10 Delano CA 24:23
135 1142 Johnson, Derek 10 San Rafael CA 24:46
136 1635 Neto, Jose 10 Kaneoha HI 24:56
137 3108 Moyer, Jason 10 Wellpinit WA 25:18
138 1295 Le, George 10 Orange CA 26:52
139 2563 Banke, Roberto 10 Hayward CA 27:37
140 3025 Sue-ho, Jonathan 10 Canoga Park CA 28:00
141 2718 Denny, Daniel 10 Provo UT 28:00
Race 19
Individual Race Results - Race 19 1:00 pm Division 2001 Sophomore Men
Place Bib# Name Yr City Team Time
1 2498 Yngve, Stig 10 Kodiak AK 16:40
2 803 Goddard, T.J. 10 Gillette WY 17:02
3 3233 Flores, Francisco 10 Anaheim CA 17:22
4 1800 Pina, Ulices 10 Long Beach CA 17:22
5 810 Golding, Dale 10 American Fork UT 17:27
6 1890 Reed, Ben 10 Tucson AZ 17:28
7 2082 Shackelton, David 10 Reno NV 17:32
8 1502 Merriman, Kevin 10 South Jordan UT 17:36
9 1350 Lopez, Jose 10 San Diego CA 17:36
10 1906 Richard, Zachary 10 Scottsdale AZ 17:36
11 3249 Flores, Alex 10 Santa Maria CA 17:37
12 931 Harris, Alex 10 Canyon Country CA 17:39
13 3524 Steele, Christopher 10 CA 17:40
14 1122 Jenkins, Jameson 10 South Jordan UT 17:41
15 1608 Murvin, Stephen 10 Yorba Linda CA 17:44
16 794 Glass, Calvin 10 Antelope CA 17:45
17 1360 Luis, Adrian 10 Oakland CA 17:45
18 2548 Meza, Evan 10 Diamond Bar CA 17:46
19 1645 Nguyen, Van 10 Huntington Beach CA 17:52
20 2344 Vandenburg, Steve 10 Spokane WA 17:58
21 1187 Keller, Jared 10 Orem UT 17:59
22 756 Garcia, Galen 10 Tucson AZ 18:11
23 201 Blair, Michael 10 Pomona CA 18:16
24 2022 Sandoval, Alfredo 10 Santa Ana CA 18:16
25 653 Favinger, Woody 10 Bellingham WA 18:17
26 348 Carlston, Dwight 10 Gamerco NM 18:19
27 1228 Knuth, Charlie 10 Salt Lake City UT 18:22
28 448 Cook, Lucas 10 Chatsworth CA 18:22
29 1338 Liu, Jian 10 Concord CA 18:23
30 624 Encalade, Eric 10 Merced CA 18:28
31 2491 Yanez, Jarrett 10 Los Angeles CA 18:28
32 540 Deitz, Jacob 10 Mead WA 18:29
33 178 Berry, Nik 10 Sandy UT 18:30
34 1407 Maroney, Justin 10 Carefree AZ 18:31
35 242 Boyer, Dustin 10 Chula Vista CA 18:40
36 1349 Long, Esco 10 Los Banos CA 18:41
37 149 Becker, Austin 10 Idaho Falls ID 18:41
38 527 Davis, Stepfon 10 N. Las Vegas NV 18:42
39 1945 Roemer, Wes 10 Glendora CA 18:42
40 1034 Hoffman, Jordan 10 Scottsdale AZ 18:47
41 1627 Nelson, Robby 10 Albuquerque NM 18:48
42 1432 Mathews, Preston 10 Las Vegas NV 18:49
43 237 Bowden, Jim 10 South Jordan UT 18:50
44 2450 Wilson, Jeffrey 10 Oceanside CA 18:50
45 100 Axel, Michael 10 Portland OR 18:51
46 731 Furnari, Chris 10 San Mateo CA 18:52
47 1707 Ortega, Marc 10 Ogden UT 18:53
48 2918 Nichols, Andrew 10 Temple City CA 18:53
49 3236 Perez, Mark 10 Salinas CA 18:54
50 961 Hearnsberger, Todd 10 Salinas CA 18:58
51 1908 Richardson, Preston 10 Burbank CA 19:00
52 685 Flores, Anthony 10 Montery Park CA 19:00
53 2169 Sorensen, Shea 10 Hooper UT 19:04
54 1241 Koutnik, Levi 10 Spokane WA 19:09
55 858 Gribble, Dalancey 10 Provo UT 19:10
56 3588 Schubert, Dan 10 CA 19:19
57 1334 Lingard, Thomas 10 Kaysville UT 19:20
58 745 Gallegos, Delfido 10 Espanola NM 19:25
59 2121 Simmons, Nemo 10 Diamond Bar CA 19:27
60 995 Hernandez, Robert 10 Hesperia CA 19:27
61 2025 Sandoval, Jonathan 10 Whittier CA 19:28
62 1812 Pope, Chris 10 Cave Creek AZ 19:42
63 2274 Thompson, Graham 10 Colbert WA 19:42
64 1198 Kenyon, Arturo 10 Oceanside CA 19:46
65 776 Gebrekidan, Esayas 10 Union City CA 19:48
66 925 Harpalani, Rahul 10 Tucson AZ 19:48
67 759 Garcia, Mark 10 Escondido CA 19:49
68 923 Harmon, Travis 10 Camarillo CA 19:55
69 815 Gong, Chris 10 Provo UT 19:58
70 1207 Kimble, Robbie 10 Diamond Bar CA 20:00
71 1287 Lau, Tyler 10 Lake Forest CA 20:02
72 1995 Sainz, Vincent 10 Glendora CA 20:03
73 1777 Perez, Daniel 10 Riverside CA 20:09
74 34 Allred, Braden 10 Orem UT 20:15
75 2320 Tunzi, Vincent 10 Thousand Oaks CA 20:17
76 1705 Ortega, Julian 10 Colton CA 20:19
77 28 Allen, Gary 10 Brigham City UT 20:21
78 3180 Woolf, Eric 10 Orem UT 20:26
79 177 Berlin, Matthew 10 Rock Springs WY 20:26
80 2017 Sanchez, Ruben 10 Pico Rivera CA 20:28
81 1433 Mathieson, Jason 10 Clovis CA 20:31
82 1116 Jang, Timothy 10 Cerritos CA 20:31
83 1256 Lachuk, Nathaniel 10 Fresno CA 20:41
84 1557 Montilla, Daniel 10 Tucson AZ 20:48
85 2105 Shiozaki, Cade 10 Salt Lake City UT 20:50
86 1351 Lott, Hyrum 10 Mt. Pleasant UT 20:59
87 2220 Strait, Josh 10 Perry UT 21:00
88 339 Carbahal, Ibeli 10 Orange CA 21:09
89 2467 Wolffer, Christopher 10 Corona CA 21:15
90 3220 Ahle, Jordan 9 Carlsbad CA 21:17
91 496 Curiel, Ross 10 Hayward CA 21:31
92 3225 Sears, Eric 10 Carlsbad CA 21:32
93 805 Goertzen, Stephen 10 Orem UT 21:32
94 835 Gottuso, Justin 10 Claremont CA 21:39
95 2555 Souphanavong, Brandon 10 Anchorage AK 21:43
96 736 Gabrillo, Weslei 10 Upland CA 21:44
97 1711 Ortiz, Guadalupe 10 Orange CA 21:45
98 1930 Rodgers, Kevin 10 Riverside CA 21:48
99 2573 Gonzalez, Alex 10 Los Angeles CA 22:08
100 2569 Flores, Alex 10 Hayward CA 22:09
101 1166 Jordan, Taylor 10 Spokane WA 22:40
102 1426 Martinez, Kristian 10 Los Angeles CA 22:53
103 967 Heffron, Ben 10 Driggs ID 22:54
104 1696 On, Michael 10 Los Angeles CA 23:21
105 1419 Martin, Lance 10 Colton CA 23:23
106 2215 Stockavas, Craig 10 Albuquerque NM 23:26
107 1480 Medrano, Jose 10 Earlimart CA 23:43
108 1348 Logan, Shay 10 Plains MT 23:52
109 2401 Weibel, Matt 10 Murray UT 24:00
110 4 Adams, Jordan 10 Orem UT 24:00
111 686 Flores, Armando 10 Delano CA 24:00
112 1009 Higgins, Nat 10 Hayward CA 24:00
113 2531 Alloro, Daniel 10 Hayward CA 24:00
114 2407 Wentz, Travis 10 Billings MT 24:00
Race 20
Individual Race Results - Race 20 1:15 pm Division 2001 Sophomore Men
Place Bib# Name Yr City Team Time
1 3235 Escalante, Juan 10 Anaheim CA 16:46
2 1669 Nunn, Daniel 10 San Luis Obisbo CA 17:04
3 1742 Parker, Matt 10 Kalispell MT 17:06
4 1846 Quintana, Eloy 10 Clovis CA 17:10
5 1335 Lipkin, Andrew 10 Palo Alto CA 17:14
6 1342 Llanez, Edgar 10 National City CA 17:16
7 667 Finicum, Robert 10 Provo UT 17:16
8 1840 Quackenbush, Mike 10 Spokane WA 17:17
9 886 Guttierrez, Hector 10 Lakeside CA 17:18
10 1763 Pearson, Joel 10 Ferndale WA 17:22
11 1955 Rojas, Christian 10 Moreno Valley CA 17:26
12 418 Clayson, Nathan 10 Firth ID 17:34
13 434 Comyford, Alex 10 Tucson AZ 17:39
14 148 Becijos, Ryan 10 Bonita CA 17:41
15 1820 Pottey, Stephen 10 Reno NV 17:45
16 978 Hemphill, Daniel 10 Los Alamos NM 17:46
17 1429 Martinez, Rudy 10 Redding CA 17:52
18 793 Gisler, Andrew 10 Los Alamos NM 17:55
19 583 Douglass, Tyler 10 Hooper UT 17:57
20 2533 Balcao, Scott 10 Stockton CA 17:58
21 2035 Savatgy, Kristopher 10 Kingman AZ 17:58
22 2750 Figueroa, Alex 10 Yuma AZ 18:03
23 1752 Patel, Vikram 10 Salinas CA 18:06
24 2493 Yano, John 10 Castro Valley CA 18:07
25 2462 Wirtz, Joseph 10 Helena MT 18:10
26 3101 Yu, Lister 10 Monterey Park CA 18:17
27 523 Davis, Devon 10 N. Las Vegas NV 18:18
28 1301 Lease, Jeffrey 10 Stockton CA 18:18
29 1621 Nelson, Aaron 10 Flagstaff AZ 18:19
30 711 Fragozo, Miguel 10 Cypress CA 18:25
31 825 Gonzalez, Walter 10 San Pedro CA 18:26
32 1007 Hieatt, Scott 10 Playa Del Tey CA 18:28
33 863 Griffin, Adam 10 Glendale AZ 18:28
34 2622 Baltierrez, Ed 10 San Jose CA 18:29
35 2897 Mendoza, Victor 10 Yuma AZ 18:36
36 556 Deurmeier, John 10 Temple City CA 18:36
37 1362 Luna, Agustin 10 Las Vegas NV 18:37
38 315 Bush, Russell 10 Skagway AK 18:39
39 22 Allbaugh, Travis 10 Kirkland WA 18:41
40 393 Cheever, Graham 10 Orem UT 18:41
41 865 Grilley, Jake 10 Kalispell MT 18:42
42 118 Ballard, Daniel 10 Chino Hills CA 18:42
43 998 Hesch, Adam 10 Albuquerque NM 18:44
44 1446 McClure, Conner 10 Phoenix AZ 18:44
45 261 Brell, George 10 Anchorage AK 18:45
46 158 Behrmann, James 10 Los Osos CA 18:46
47 674 Fisher, Nick 10 Eden UT 18:51
48 1658 Noble, Matthew 10 El Cajon CA 18:54
49 1005 Hicken, Kevin 10 South Jordan UT 19:03
50 2146 Smith, Jason 10 Yahtahey NM 19:04
51 1972 Rosenthal, Robert 10 Tucson AZ 19:16
52 2238 Swensen, Michael 10 Provo UT 19:19
53 1513 Michels, Steven 10 Spokane WA 19:21
54 1922 Robertson, Nathan 10 Sandy UT 19:24
55 1107 Jackson, Steward 10 Gilbert AZ 19:26
56 2226 Stroh, Maxx 10 Spokane WA 19:35
57 2512 Zamora, Julian 10 Bonita CA 19:36
58 897 Hall, Richard 10 Roswell NM 19:39
59 1639 Newman, Chris 10 South Jordan UT 19:47
60 349 Carner, Patrick 10 Fresno CA 19:49
61 1101 Iverson, Kendell 10 Ogden UT 19:51
62 202 Blake, Craig 10 South Jordan UT 19:52
63 1552 Molina, Jairo 10 Santa Ana CA 19:52
64 2185 Stanton, Caleb 10 Kalispell MT 19:57
65 3173 Patterson, Tyler 10 Anaheim CA 20:00
66 2113 Siemon, Taylor 10 Albuquerque NM 20:01
67 164 Bello, Cristobal 10 Oxnard CA 20:03
68 2292 Torivio, Alexander 10 Acoma NM 20:04
69 754 Garcia, Bryon 10 Pico Rivera CA 20:06
70 2469 Womack, Lorenzo 10 Rohvert CA 20:08
71 33 Allred, Alex 10 Brigham City UT 20:08
72 664 Filip, Brian 10 Bosque Farms NM 20:10
73 826 Goodbar, Robbie 10 Burbank CA 20:15
74 1184 Keating, Charlie 10 Paradise Valley AZ 20:20
75 2319 Tully, Justin 10 Las Vegas NV 20:23
76 2065 Seifert, Robbie 10 Idaho Falls ID 20:24
77 1060 Howard, Chris 10 Oceanside CA 20:30
78 1593 Mukai, Joshua 10 Thousand Oaks CA 20:31
79 141 Bass, Tyler 10 Kaysville UT 20:34
80 2254 Taylor, Eric 10 Thousand Oaks CA 20:34
81 1408 Marquez, Kevin 10 Orange CA 20:34
82 1029 Hodges, Ryan 10 Kaiua HI 20:42
83 3038 Thompson, Mike 9 Phoenix AZ 20:42
84 1516 Miessner, Gabe 10 Anchorage AK 20:52
85 1600 Munoz, Cesar 10 Orange CA 20:56
86 740 Gaitan, Luis 10 Artesia CA 20:58
87 687 Flores, David 10 La Puente CA 21:17
88 38 Alvarado, Robert 10 Norwalk CA 21:25
89 11 Akimoto, Ryan 10 Sandy UT 21:26
90 3217 Joerger, Brian 10 Las Vegas NV 21:27
91 1479 Meagher, Jeremy 10 Thousand Oaks CA 21:34
92 1976 Ross, Michael 10 Phoenix AZ 21:39
93 1612 Nalty , Ryan 10 Kalispell MT 21:39
94 1265 Lam, Carlos 10 Los Angeles CA 21:55
95 1505 Metz, Noah 10 Palo Alto CA 21:58
96 1382 Macias, Carlos 10 La Puente CA 21:58
97 666 Finch, Justin 10 San Jose CA 22:01
98 3160 Mart, Brandon 10 Phoenix AZ 22:05
99 714 Franklin, Jeremy 10 Shiprock NM 22:17
100 368 Castellanos, Luis 10 Anaheim CA 22:21
101 74 Ardon, Francisco 10 Glendora CA 22:23
102 1225 Knowles, John 10 Riverside CA 22:42
103 10 Aguon, Joe 10 National City CA 22:46
104 1472 McLennan, Andrew 10 Concord CA 22:47
105 572 Doepker, Dan 10 Kalispell MT 22:50
106 652 Farmer, Jesse 10 San Diego CA 22:57
107 2425 White, Evan 10 Oceanside CA 23:00
108 2370 Vondrehle, Casey 10 San Rafael CA 23:12
109 470 Cowart, Tyler 10 Cedar City UT 23:13
110 640 Evangelista, Billkaiser 10 Los Angeles CA 23:40
111 520 Davis, Collin 10 Merced CA 24:23
112 467 Covarrubias, Adam 10 Van Nuys CA 24:28
113 2382 Walters, Jeffrey 10 Phoenix AZ 24:45
Race 16
Individual Race Results - Race 16 12:15 am Division 2001 Sophomore Women
Place Bib# Name Yr City Team Time
1 1978 Roth, Cassia 10 Carson City NV 19:39
2 2716 Delagardelle, Kelsey 10 Apple Valley CA 19:52
3 2245 Tabuena, Stacy 10 Hesperia CA 19:53
4 2472 Wood, Heather 10 Los Alamos NM 20:00
5 3142 St. Laurent, Sariah 10 Oceanside CA 20:07
6 2839 Kim, Erinn 10 Milpitas CA 20:16
7 1206 Conley, Kimberley 10 Santa Rosa CA 20:17
8 648 Falor, Annie 10 Flagstaff AZ 20:17
9 2006 Sammons, Katie 10 Phoenix AZ 20:36
10 796 Gleason, Amber 10 Pleasant Grove UT 20:36
11 1443 McCann, Micalyne 10 South Jordan UT 20:40
12 2916 Nguyen, Marie 10 Milpitas CA 20:41
13 429 Cole, Molley 10 Spokane WA 20:44
14 2453 Wilson, Wendy 10 Kaysville UT 20:48
15 1888 Redman, Jamie 10 Spokane WA 21:05
16 179 Besh, Leah 10 Anchorage AK 21:11
17 2394 Weathers, Rachael 10 Orangevale CA 21:13
18 574 Doherty, Melissa 10 Gillette ID 21:16
19 1357 Lowry, Elizabeth 10 Pleasanton CA 21:17
20 1280 Larsen, Annie 10 Farr West UT 21:23
21 741 Gaitan, Stephene 10 Salt Lake City UT 21:30
22 943 Harward, Chelsie 10 Sandy UT 21:31
23 2196 Stegall, Tiffany 10 Phoenix AZ 21:34
24 723 From, Samantha 10 Escondido CA 21:34
25 1231 Koeske, Hannah 10 Spokane WA 21:34
26 2455 Windauer, Erin 10 Kalispell MT 21:34
27 2399 Weber, Jennifer 10 San Diego CA 21:44
28 209 Blickley, Claire 10 Albuquerque NM 21:46
29 1679 O'Connor, Shana 10 Tucson AZ 21:50
30 542 Dejong, Amanda 10 Shafter CA 21:51
31 2028 Santana, Marina 10 Woodland Hills CA 21:51
32 3034 Thibodeau, Greta 10 Juneau AK 21:52
33 199 Bjelland, Christine 10 Costa Mesa CA 21:56
34 2441 Williams, Mandy 10 San Jose CA 22:00
35 3133 Madsen, Melanie 10 Price UT 22:03
36 226 Boquist, Rachelle 10 Spokane WA 22:17
37 1758 Peacock, Leslie 10 Visalia CA 22:19
38 1666 Nugent, Erin 10 Ketchikan AK 22:23
39 2273 Thompson, Ellen 10 San Francisco CA 22:24
40 2046 Schmidt, Erynn 10 Taylorsville CA 22:30
41 3071 Walker, Nichole 10 Bozeman MT 22:32
42 972 Heintz, Kristin 10 Portland OR 22:33
43 1065 Hubler, Nichole 10 Caldwell ID 22:35
44 800 Glenn, Michelle 10 Reno NV 22:45
45 525 Davis, Mary 10 Clovis CA 22:50
46 1376 Mabey, Celeste 10 South Jordan UT 22:50
47 1242 Kovensky, Rachel 10 Eugene OR 22:50
48 1902 Reyes, Jessica 10 Los Osos CA 22:59
49 1802 Placer, Meredith 10 Flagstaff AZ 23:06
50 2217 Stokes, Sarah 10 Provo UT 23:07
51 302 Burchill, Amanda 10 Clovis CA 23:08
52 300 Bullock, Whitney 10 South Jordan UT 23:11
53 2521 Zeppilli, Andrea 10 Oceanside CA 23:30
54 2847 Kvernplassen, Kari 10 Anchorage AK 23:38
55 1805 Plascencia, Gabriela 10 West Covina CA 23:50
56 1319 Leslie, Rachel 10 Gig Harbor WA 24:00
57 1678 O'Connor, Melissa 10 Las Vegas NV 24:06
58 990 Hernandez, Iliana 10 San Jose CA 24:06
59 2925 O'Connor, Laura 10 Las Vegas NV 24:07
60 838 Goyer, Jamie 10 Albuquerque NM 24:08
61 2486 Wrightson, Chelsea 10 Albuquerque NM 24:08
62 2513 Zane, Erin 10 Heber UT 24:09
63 1336 Little, Brittany 10 Los Almos NM 24:24
64 906 Hansen, Allison 10 Ogden UT 24:39
65 734 Gabriel, Mollie 10 San Diego CA 24:40
66 1220 Knight, Lindsey 10 Boise ID 24:42
67 1979 Rounds, Amanda 10 Albuquerque NM 24:50
68 1040 Holee, Alyssa 10 Provo UT 24:59
69 830 Gordon, Amber 10 Flagstaff AZ 25:00
70 1924 Robinson, Charnay 10 Valleyford WA 25:08
71 1155 Johnston, Lindsey 10 Orem UT 25:17
72 345 Carlsen, Diane 10 Layton UT 25:20
73 1753 Patrick, Renee 10 Layton UT 25:29
74 598 Duncan, Chanda 10 Tohatchi NM 25:32
75 1352 Louis, Carol 10 Grants NM 25:35
76 392 Chavez, Silvia 10 Huntington Park CA 25:37
77 346 Carlsen, Jessica 10 Layton UT 25:37
78 2182 St. Clair, Alli 10 Oceanside CA 25:46
79 697 Foote, Rachel 10 Sandy UT 25:53
80 1086 Hutton, Jamee 10 Sandy UT 25:53
81 537 Decker, Cathy 10 Cedar UT 26:09
82 1613 Namazi, Sara 10 Tamuning OM 26:14
83 1304 Lee, Dorrye 10 Rialto CA 26:30
84 1842 Quezada, Titania 10 Pico Rivera CA 26:32
85 669 Finley, Caley 10 Provo UT 26:35
86 1865 Ramos, Bernice 10 Imperial Beach CA 26:38
87 1531 Mills, Kirsten 10 South Jordan UT 26:39
88 1041 Holguin, Angelica 10 Hayward CA 26:57
89 988 Hernandez, Ashley 10 San Juan Bautista CA 27:03
90 277 Brough, Whittney 10 Wellsville UT 27:03
91 1786 Petek, Alex 10 San Rafael CA 27:13
92 3132 Redford, Nicole 10 American Fork UT 27:17
93 898 Hall, Robyn 10 Orem UT 27:18
94 1781 Perez, Yvette 10 Hayward CA 27:22
95 1043 Holley, Charissa 10 Winnetkca CA 27:35
96 291 Budriunas, Erika 10 Oceanside CA 27:52
97 439 Conlin, Colleen 10 Phoenix AZ 27:58
98 362 Casner, Kim 10 Albuquerque NM 27:59
99 186 Bierman, Katie 10 Rialto CA 28:03
100 412 Clark, Holly 10 Sandy UT 28:25
101 249 Bradford, Tiffany 10 Roy UT 28:38
102 134 Barrientos, Joanne 10 Castro Valley CA 28:53
103 1346 Loeppke, Jennifer 10 Meridian ID 28:54
104 2340 Valenzuela, Ruth 10 Los Angeles CA 29:16
105 910 Hansen, Hayley 10 Orem UT 29:19
106 1725 Padilla, Adriana 10 Imperial Beach CA 29:41
107 2315 Tse, Nancy 10 Los Angeles CA 30:27
108 3131 Day, Charlotte 10 Layton UT 31:00
109 3148 Smith, Ashley 10 Anchorage AK 31:00
Race 17
Individual Race Results - Race 17 12:30 pm Division 2001 Sophomore Women
Place Bib# Name Yr City Team Time
1 206 Blanchard, Phyllis 10 Rohnert Park CA 19:32
2 1315 Lenihan, Stephanie 10 Yakima WA 19:48
3 502 Dahnke, Amie 10 Spokane WA 20:17
4 591 Driscoll, Elisabeth 10 Bozeman MT 20:22
5 1757 Paul, Haley 10 Phoenix AZ 20:23
6 3063 Velarde, Melanie 10 Albuquerque NM 20:26
7 1664 Norvell, Emily 10 Fresno CA 20:30
8 325 Calaway, Kaci 10 Bigfork MT 20:42
9 1951 Rohde, Karin 10 Bellingham WA 20:53
10 602 Durkin, Shannon 10 Cave Creek AZ 20:57
11 842 Gramly, Amanda 10 Las Vegas NV 21:02
12 1993 Sahli, Erica 10 Villa Park CA 21:06
13 347 Carlson, Heather 10 Idaho Falls ID 21:08
14 2452 Wilson, Stephanie 10 Farr West UT 21:08
15 1355 Loverich, Jean-marie 10 Flagstaff AZ 21:09
16 2442 Williams, Megan 10 Roseville CA 21:15
17 330 Campbell, Alyson 10 Tucson AZ 21:23
18 1149 Johnson, Laurel 10 Tucson AZ 21:26
19 2223 Stringham, Caliann 10 South Jordan UT 21:30
20 941 Hartman, Katie 10 Rancho Cordova CA 21:31
21 916 Hansen, Sunnie 10 Plain City UT 21:32
22 1880 Rea, Emma 10 Anchorage AK 21:40
23 1950 Rogg, Amy 10 Redwood City CA 21:46
24 628 Erickson, Pam 10 Kingman AZ 21:59
25 557 Devlin, Julie 10 Spokane WA 22:04
26 1791 Peterson, Debbie 10 Orem UT 22:13
27 1456 McEnespy, Candace 10 Post Falls ID 22:15
28 377 Cercley, Emilie 11 Santa Rosa CA 22:17
29 403 Christensen, Chelsea 10 West Jordan UT 22:23
30 1698 O'Neil, Katie 10 Boise ID 22:28
31 2489 Yadegar, Shoshanna 10 Las Vegas NV 22:36
32 848 Green, Jordan 10 Eden UT 22:37
33 1384 Mack, Amy 10 Orem UT 22:43
34 3209 Stephens, Amanda 10 La Mirada CA 22:50
35 1695 Omer, Sondra 10 Orem UT 22:51
36 65 Angerhofer, Josie 10 South Jordan UT 23:00
37 3004 Smith, Corrine 10 Kaysville UT 23:05
38 136 Barry, Ashley 10 Dixon CA 23:15
39 918 Hanson, Toni 0 Las Vegas NV 23:21
40 3141 Moulton, Heather 10 Arcadia CA 23:26
41 1685 Olaso, Danica 10 Honolulu HI 23:28
42 2906 Morales, Leeann 10 Hollister CA 23:31
43 2379 Wallin, Miriam 10 Kaysville UT 23:36
44 2553 Schow, Elizabeth 10 Tucson AZ 23:38
45 2637 Benz, Maria 10 Sonoma CA 23:42
46 1609 Musgrave, Tanya 10 Los Alamos NM 23:50
47 29 Allen, Georgina 10 Corrales NM 23:56
48 1282 Larsen, Rachel 10 Salt Lake City UT 24:01
49 1654 Nielsen, Sarah 10 Orem UT 24:02
50 921 Harczynski, Halee 10 Phoenix AZ 24:03
51 2418 Wheatley, Mallory 10 Preston ID 24:05
52 497 Curry, Laura 10 Phoenix AZ 24:07
53 97 Avens, Callie 10 Los Alamos NM 24:10
54 2511 Zamora, Ashley 10 Rialto CA 24:13
55 3009 Solorzano, Sherry 10 El Monte CA 24:17
56 2281 Thurston, Chelise 10 Orem UT 24:19
57 2764 Gazca, Julissa 11 El Monte CA 24:29
58 2004 Salvatier, Christina 10 Los Banos CA 24:31
59 1776 Perez, Claudia 10 Los Banos CA 24:41
60 2426 White, Liz 10 San Diego CA 24:41
61 2165 Sommer, Teresa 10 South Jordan UT 24:48
62 2346 Vandeventer, Jordan 10 Santa Rosa CA 24:51
63 1803 Planeta, Nicole 10 Flagstaff AZ 24:53
64 2456 Wine, Allison 10 Flagstaff AZ 24:54
65 1838 Purcell, Sarah 10 Las Vegas NV 24:57
66 144 Bates, Sara 10 Coeur D'alene ID 24:59
67 2687 Cipperly, Erin 10 Las Vegas NV 25:07
68 2321 Turilli, Nicole 10 Gilbert AZ 25:07
69 2098 Shelley, Julie 10 Cedar City UT 25:10
70 1615 Navabi, Nazlee 10 Phoenix AZ 25:16
71 1430 Martinez, Tara 10 Acoma NM 25:19
72 2656 Brown, Annesha 10 Farmington UT 25:20
73 72 Arcega, Alison 10 Barrigada OM 25:21
74 52 Anderson, Elizabeth 10 Oceanside CA 25:22
75 395 Chen, Yimin 10 Las Vegas NV 25:23
76 2503 Young, Christine 10 Los Angeles CA 25:34
77 1067 Hueckstaedt, Lindsay 10 Rocksprings WY 25:43
78 2664 Butterfield, Janae 10 Kaysville UT 25:46
79 1863 Ramos, Arleen 10 Imperial Beach CA 25:51
80 2552 Ritter, Megan 10 San Jose CA 25:52
81 2261 Telleson, Cassandra 10 Huntsville UT 25:55
82 2167 Sorensen, Chelsea 10 Orem UT 25:57
83 3149 Perez, Natasha 10 Kirtland NM 25:59
84 1213 Klaas, Nicole 10 Gilbert AZ 26:01
85 1237 Korte, Anastasia 10 Tucson AZ 26:08
86 1529 Millett, Brittney 10 Sandy UT 26:13
87 1455 McDonald, Tifny 10 Showlow AZ 26:29
88 1553 Monreal, Melanie 10 Pico Rivera CA 27:08
89 3138 Bates, Janelle 10 Wellington UT 27:11
90 1004 Hibben, Brianne 10 Lindon UT 27:21
91 732 Furner, Noelle 10 Farmington UT 27:36
92 92 Austin, Liana 10 San Pedro CA 27:56
93 1032 Hodson, Jen 10 Orem UT 28:12
94 155 Beede, Janet 10 Oceanside CA 28:24
95 2329 Tyler, Alison 10 Orem UT 28:32
96 1604 Murphy, Darika 10 Salt Lake City UT 28:39
97 2153 Smith, Suzanne 10 Sandy UT 28:59
98 37 Alonso, Erika 10 Imperial Beach CA 29:00
99 103 Baca, Alison 10 Albuquerque NM 29:00
100 1899 Revelli, Cassie 10 Highland UT 29:00
101 531 De Leon, Judy 10 Los Angeles CA 29:00
102 1984 Rowbury, Ashley 10 Tetonia ID 29:00
103 2014 Sanchez, Herlinda 10 Imperial Beach CA 29:00
Race 22
Individual Race Results - Race 22 1:45 pm Division 2001 Freshman Men
Place Bib# Name Yr City Team Time
1 1486 Melena, Jose 9 Lancaster CA 17:02
2 131 Barnes, Laef 9 Nine Mile Falls WA 17:18
3 2131 Skansgaard, Michael 9 Moscow ID 17:18
4 2158 Smyth, Patrick 9 Salt Lake City UT 17:42
5 1847 Quiroga, Timothy 9 Healdsburg CA 17:55
6 1302 Leavitt, Justin 9 Orem UT 17:56
7 3190 Smith, Andy 9 Arcadia CA 18:03
8 334 Campfield, Brett 9 Temecula CA 18:03
9 3041 Tibaduiza, Raul-Enrique 9 Reno NV 18:06
10 2396 Weaver, Gavin 9 Roseburg OR 18:09
11 952 Hawkins, Peter 9 Spokane WA 18:16
12 2895 Medina, Luis 9 El Monte CA 18:17
13 1255 Labrum, Joe 9 South Jordan UT 18:17
14 2422 Whitcomb, Thomase 9 Escondido CA 18:18
15 492 Cuevas, Luis Daniel 9 Rialto CA 18:21
16 1828 Price, Trevor 9 Malad ID 18:29
17 3099 Ames, Jason 9 Helena MT 18:35
18 2509 Zalan, Daryl 9 Orinda CA 18:39
19 3196 Yarbrough, Finn 9 Los Alamos NM 18:45
20 1819 Porter, Stephen 9 Chino Hills CA 18:45
21 2907 Morales, Miguel 9 Anheim CA 18:50
22 1100 Iverson, Bryce 9 Juneau AK 18:51
23 1108 Jacobsen, Jorgan 9 Salt Lake City UT 18:51
24 1252 Kundert, Brandon 9 Eugene OR 18:55
25 3100 De Mers, Bridger 9 Jefferson City MT 18:58
26 422 Cluff, Chase 9 Provo UT 19:03
27 643 Evensen, Spencer 9 Orem UT 19:11
28 677 Fitzgerald, Patrick 9 Camarillo CA 19:11
29 3103 Craven, Austin 9 Chino Hills CA 19:12
30 2109 Shrake, Robert 9 Reno NV 19:29
31 39 Alvarez, Abraham 9 Chula Vista CA 19:31
32 2356 Vennum, Chris 9 Spokane WA 19:35
33 1447 McCombs, Cameron 9 Pocatello ID 19:38
34 2621 Balbarrago, Jaime 9 Orme UT 19:43
35 1278 Lara, Rudy 9 Los Angeles CA 19:43
36 2923 Nunez, Eliel 9 El Monte CA 19:48
37 875 Guerin, Kainoa 9 Kihei HI 19:50
38 1485 Mejia, Ray 9 Anaheim CA 19:59
39 484 Cronin, Michael 9 Cave Creek AZ 20:00
40 2258 Taylor, William 9 Provo UT 20:01
41 1453 McCurley, James 9 Clovis CA 20:02
42 1891 Reed, Greg 9 Tucson AZ 20:03
43 1860 Ramirez, Manuel 9 Los Angeles CA 20:06
44 1652 Nielsen, Jameson 9 South Jordan UT 20:07
45 399 Chestnut, Brendan 9 Spokane WA 20:08
46 2978 Sabin, Eric 9 Orem UT 20:08
47 2204 Stevenson, Brian 9 Alta Loma CA 20:11
48 266 Briggs, Nicholas 9 Lake Forest CA 20:11
49 2347 Vanlandingham, Kevin 9 Hayward CA 20:22
50 1565 Moody, Devin 9 Provo UT 20:27
51 2300 Toth, Ronnie 9 Temewla CA 20:34
52 3145 Timphony, James 9 Monrovia CA 20:37
53 870 Grover, Carl 9 Albuquerque NM 20:38
54 1750 Patananan, Alexander 9 Palmdale CA 20:41
55 1391 Maharaj, Shalendra 9 Oceanside CA 20:41
56 1690 Olsen, Spencer 9 Orem UT 20:48
57 985 Henry, Roger 9 Lake Forest CA 20:52
58 710 Fowler, Max 9 South Jordan UT 20:53
59 986 Heppe, Andrew 9 Plains MT 20:58
60 1760 Peak, Vincent 9 Spokane WA 21:00
61 2264 Tesfa, Fitsum 9 Chino CA 21:08
62 2200 Stern, Shawn 9 Artesia CA 21:15
63 1730 Pali, Chris 9 Ogden UT 21:20
64 3074 Walsh, Keegan 9 Salt Lake City UT 21:21
65 2746 Fedyski, Patrick 9 Phoenix AZ 21:23
66 220 Bolton, David 9 Phoenix AZ 21:26
67 444 Contreras, David 9 Las Vegas NV 21:32
68 2468 Wolf-root, Alex 9 Santa Rosa CA 21:36
69 912 Hansen, Jarek 9 South Jordan UT 21:40
70 1556 Montenegro, Joe 9 Kailua HI 21:51
71 19 Alfieri, Michael 9 Pleasant Hill CA 21:57
72 493 Cullen, Tim 9 Thousand Oaks CA 22:04
73 2228 Suarez, Andrew 9 Chino Hills CA 22:21
74 2796 Harwell, Jordan 9 Pleasant Hill CA 22:41
75 328 Callahan, Matthew 9 Antioch CA 22:48
76 637 Etcitty, Cory 9 Shiprock NM 22:55
77 424 Coduto, Scotty 9 Upland CA 23:09
78 2550 Portell, John 9 Kirtland NM 23:24
79 14 Alcaraz, Edgar 9 Delano CA 23:41
80 336 Canizalez, Oziel 9 Granada Hills CA 23:52
81 2457 Wing, Karl 9 Anchorage AK 24:16
82 2556 Spear, Nicholas 9 Redondo Beach CA 24:22
83 695 Fong, Bradley 9 Upland CA 24:25
84 2190 Stebbins, Adam 9 Garden Grove CA 25:04
85 2492 Yang, Daniel 9 Monterey Park CA 27:40
Race 23
Individual Race Results - Race 23 2:00 pm Division 2001 Freshman Men
Place Bib# Name Yr City Team Time
1 1438 Matusak, Mark 9 Torrance CA 16:57
2 1934 Rodriguez, Chris 9 Kelso WA 17:04
3 2117 Sillitoe, Josh 9 Henderson NV 17:28
4 1045 Hoover, Cole 9 Spokane WA 17:30
5 2114 Sieracki, Thaddeus 9 Davis CA 17:31
6 1104 Jachowski, Nicholas 9 Pukalani HI 17:39
7 1061 Howard, Keith 9 Albuquerque NM 17:55
8 1024 Hlady, Nikola 9 Salt Lake City UT 17:57
9 2207 Steward, Dane 9 Plains MT 17:58
10 211 Blumenfeld, Keith 9 Albuquerque NM 17:58
11 2159 Solis, Jesus 9 Guadalupe CA 18:01
12 2152 Smith, Scott 9 Laguna Niguel CA 18:19
13 1928 Robison, Kevin 9 Orem UT 18:20
14 1127 Jensen, James 9 Provo UT 18:26
15 2539 Horn, Jon 9 Chandler AZ 18:33
16 2428 White, Ross 9 Albuquerque NM 18:35
17 519 Davis, Colby 9 Enoch UT 18:36
18 903 Hancock, Chris 9 South Jordan UT 18:38
19 935 Hart, Charles 9 Cedar City UT 18:40
20 656 Fereday, Matt 9 Salt Lake City UT 18:42
21 2134 Skillens, Randy 9 Whittier CA 18:44
22 1568 Moore, Nathaniel 9 La Mirada CA 18:45
23 269 Brinkman, Demetri 9 Flagstaff AZ 18:52
24 292 Bueler, Tim 9 Rohnert Park CA 18:56
25 263 Brewer, Austin 9 South Jordan UT 19:01
26 2290 Tobler, Brendan 9 Rcho Santa Margarita CA 19:03
27 1728 Pagett, Cameron 9 Hawthorne CA 19:05
28 2537 Eubank, Caryle 9 Santa Ynez CA 19:15
29 561 Dickamore, Justin 9 Hooper UT 19:22
30 117 Ball, Lafe 9 Temecula CA 19:24
31 773 Gausepohl, Andrew 9 Fallbrook CA 19:24
32 1462 McGuire, James 9 Walnut Creek CA 19:25
33 51 Anderson, Darin 9 Nampa ID 19:26
34 1145 Johnson, Johnny 9 Yahtahey NM 19:27
35 1938 Rodriguez, Phillip 9 Pomona CA 19:27
36 1879 Rdddington, Parker 9 Seattle WA 19:30
37 1907 Richardson, Jordan 9 South Jordan UT 19:34
38 907 Hansen, Andrew 9 South Jordan UT 19:39
39 293 Buenrostro, Jaime 9 Lynwood CA 19:42
40 2976 Ruvolo, Michael 9 La Habra Heights CA 19:45
41 337 Cantalupo, Emidio 9 Chino Hills CA 19:49
42 717 Freeman, Mike 9 Gardnerville NV 19:50
43 1910 Ridlinghafer, Daniel 9 Tucson AZ 19:55
44 1919 Rizo, Paul 9 Downey CA 19:56
45 2160 Sollenberger, Chris 9 Milford UT 20:00
46 2487 Wynne, Preston 9 Wellpinit WA 20:02
47 1299 Leal, Arturo 9 Anaheim CA 20:03
48 2386 Wanamaker, Jonathan 9 Orem UT 20:04
49 195 Bird, Jard 9 La Mirada CA 20:13
50 2384 Waltz, Jeremy 9 Salinas CA 20:15
51 1985 Roybal, Jonathan 9 Los Alamos NM 20:19
52 539 Degenhardt, Jeffrey 9 Spokane WA 20:20
53 1075 Hunt, Isaac 9 South Jordan UT 20:34
54 1078 Hunter, Michael 9 Murray UT 20:46
55 592 Drozd, Chris 9 San Marcos CA 20:50
56 2470 Wong, Matthew 9 Los Angeles CA 20:52
57 1968 Rosales, Esau 9 Canoga Park CA 20:52
58 3168 Diaz, Victor 9 Truckee CA 21:02
59 1288 Laughlin, Devin 9 Bonsall CA 21:03
60 466 Cottrell, Andrew 9 Northridge CA 21:11
61 1094 Ioimo, Anthony 9 Chino Hills CA 21:21
62 2018 Sanchez, Scott 9 Anaheim CA 21:36
63 2166 Sonneck, Sage 9 Wellpinit WA 22:02
64 2404 Wells, Evan 9 Los Angeles CA 22:18
65 1538 Miner, Jackson 9 Downey CA 23:00
66 2194 Steenblik, Derek 9 Murray UT 23:10
67 80 Arzino, Tim 9 Hayward CA 23:16
68 2230 Sullivan, Patrick 9 Martinez CA 23:18
69 2501 Yoshino, Takayuki 12 Spokane WA 23:26
70 2266 Thoman, Dakota 9 Burbank CA 23:30
71 635 Esplin, Scott 9 Phoenix AZ 23:50
Race 21
Individual Race Results - Race 21 1:30 pm Division 2001 Freshman Women
Place Bib# Name Yr City Team Time
1 3046 Torgersen, Nichole 9 Murray UT 19:47
2 1380 Machacek, Lindsay 9 Albuquerque NM 19:48
3 3183 Viehweg, Ciara 9 San Francisco CA 20:03
4 647 Fall, Abby 9 Gillette WY 20:05
5 2433 Whittaker, Stephanie 9 Spokane WA 20:07
6 1128 Jensen, Kristi 9 Kennewick WA 20:09
7 1199 Kerby, Brooke 9 Escondido CA 20:19
8 2019 Sande, Breanna 9 Coeur D Alene ID 20:21
9 304 Burgon, Katie 9 Orem UT 20:25
10 1058 Houle, Heidi 9 Lindon UT 20:25
11 953 Hawkins, Vanessa 9 Orem UT 20:31
12 1549 Mohler, Marci 9 Soldotna AK 20:38
13 1126 Jensen, Deleyna 9 Henderson NV 20:38
14 650 Farias-Eisner, Anna 9 Calabasas CA 20:45
15 541 Deitz, Shiloh 9 Mead WA 20:45
16 2106 Shipman, Taylor 9 Bellingham WA 20:49
17 222 Bonaldi, Sheena 9 Carson City NV 20:54
18 1519 Miller, Anna 9 Los Alamos NM 21:04
19 900 Hamilton, Stephanie 9 Scotts Valley CA 21:04
20 1903 Reyes, Rebecca 9 Los Osos CA 21:06
21 2323 Turner, Kelly 9 Kennewick WA 21:06
22 438 Conley, Emma 9 Santa Rosa CA 21:09
23 1577 Morimoto, Lauren 9 Palo Alto CA 21:10
24 1406 Marler, Shaylee 9 Kaysville UT 21:14
25 1792 Peterson, Jesilyn 9 Albuquerque NM 21:16
26 2592 Romo, Emily 9 Felton CA 21:19
27 566 Dilts, Jenne 9 Douglas WY 21:20
28 946 Hatch, Samantha 9 Flagstaff AZ 21:21
29 457 Cooper, Lindsey 9 Mt. Hermon CA 21:23
30 2410 West, Heather 9 Davis CA 21:25
31 1488 Mella, Heather 9 Orem UT 21:25
32 1937 Rodriguez, Nallely 9 Deming NM 21:26
33 762 Garlick, Heather 9 Fairview UT 21:44
34 1795 Petrov, Anna 9 Albuquerque NM 21:45
35 1597 Mullin, Megan 9 Potter Valley CA 21:46
36 2173 Sparks, Jehan 9 Piedmont CA 21:47
37 322 Caddell, Tiffany 9 Chula Vista CA 21:55
38 1318 Leos, Danielle 9 West Covina CA 21:55
39 3128 McNairy, Alex 9 Spokane WA 21:58
40 2112 Siemer, Sierra 9 San Jose CA 21:58
41 1074 Humphry, Amara 9 Honolulu HI 22:07
42 772 Gauna, Valerie 9 Kodiak AK 22:08
43 388 Charles, Kristin 9 Santa Rosa CA 22:14
44 1412 Marson, Ali 9 Cason City NV 22:20
45 112 Baker, Latonya 9 Rehoboth NM 22:21
46 2840 Kimberlin, Molly 9 Cypress CA 22:22
47 551 Denatale, Danielle 9 Sunnyvale CA 22:23
48 2174 Sparks, Naomi 9 Piedmont CA 22:24
49 1235 Komorowski, Kristen 9 Healdsburg CA 22:30
50 1532 Mills, Kristin 9 San Jose CA 22:34
51 473 Craigie, Katie 9 Honolulu HI 22:36
52 3208 Fine, Katherine 9 Henderson NV 22:40
53 3207 Williams, Rachel 9 Mt Hermon CA 22:48
54 62 Andrus, Alyssa 9 Provo UT 22:50
55 1250 Kuehl, Jaime 9 Chino CA 22:51
56 24 Allen, Bettyjo 9 Provo UT 22:52
57 1244 Kratzke, Jessica 9 Cave Creek AZ 22:54
58 802 Gnoss, Ashley 9 Sonoma CA 22:54
59 128 Barker, Tiffanee 9 Provo UT 22:56
60 75 Arellano, Stephanie 9 Rock Springs WY 22:57
61 1072 Hugie, Stephanie 9 Taylorsville UT 22:58
62 549 Demartini, Lisa 9 Reno NV 22:59
63 189 Billie, Roxanne Rae 9 Shiprock NM 23:02
64 1173 Kallioinen, Kelsey 9 Felton CA 23:08
65 358 Carwile, Kristen 9 Vacaville CA 23:10
66 1454 McDonald, Heather 9 Orinda CA 23:10
67 83 Atkins, Keli 9 Burbank CA 23:12
68 1427 Martinez, Leighanna 9 Albuquerque NM 23:19
69 105 Baechle, Miriam 9 Albuquerque NM 23:20
70 370 Castro, Nicole 9 Rialto CA 23:34
71 183 Bezanson, Amanda 9 Cedar City UT 23:35
72 1983 Rowberry, Kimberly 9 Provo UT 23:36
73 3019 Stirling, Lindsey 9 Gilbert AZ 23:41
74 3192 Quinn, Melissa 9 Orem UT 23:48
75 1264 Lakey, Tammy 9 Provo UT 23:48
76 416 Claus, Stefanie 9 Craig AK 23:50
77 1853 Ramirez, Anabel 9 Pico Rivera CA 23:54
78 2629 Beckmann, Leah 9 Tucson AZ 24:01
79 1048 Horn, Stephanne 9 Chandler AZ 24:01
80 1617 Neal, Riley 9 Phoenix AZ 24:08
81 1172 Kaleiwahea, Leilani 9 Honolulu HI 24:10
82 411 Clark, Adrian 9 Colton CA 24:21
83 474 Cramer, Heather 9 Orem UT 24:23
84 922 Hardy, Jaycie 9 Caldwell ID 24:24
85 1028 Hodges, Parris 9 Hayward CA 24:24
86 1493 Mendez, Rachel 9 Castro Valley CA 24:24
87 2446 Williamson, Emily 9 Caldwell ID 24:24
88 176 Benton, Heather 9 Thousand Oaks CA 24:27
89 1623 Nelson, Chelsea 9 Prewitt NM 24:35
90 1396 Mallier, Jadie 9 Eugene OR 24:39
91 1703 Ortega, Ashley 9 Imperial Beach CA 24:39
92 3191 Andersen, Lindsay 9 Orem UT 24:46
93 2360 Vickery, Hannah 9 Stansbury Park UT 24:49
94 406 Christensen, Megan 9 Phoenix AZ 24:54
95 619 Ellis, Erin 9 Plain City UT 24:54
96 554 Denning, Jill 9 South Jordan UT 24:56
97 1699 Ono, Melissa 9 Thousand Oaks CA 25:01
98 508 Damon, Alyssa 9 Tohatchi NM 25:02
99 2072 Seng, Samantha 9 San Diego CA 25:06
100 1582 Moshfsky, Laura 9 Eugene OR 25:15
101 1841 Quesada, Michelle R. 9 El Centro CA 25:16
102 727 Fukumoto, Miwa 9 Reseda CA 25:17
103 1170 Juanico, Katieann 9 Acoma NM 25:18
104 251 Bradshaw, Catherine 9 Thousand Oaks CA 25:26
105 1822 Powell, Christina 9 Cedar City UT 25:27
106 426 Cohen, Leah 9 Walnut Creek CA 25:37
107 2286 Tippets, Kaylee 9 Plain City UT 25:45
108 874 Gudmundson, Vanesa 9 Ceadar UT 25:48
109 1367 Luu, Lisa 9 Mnterey Park CA 25:52
110 689 Flores, Katrina 9 Merced CA 25:55
111 1870 Ramsey, Laura 9 South Jordan UT 26:03
112 2483 Wright, Jessica 9 Orem UT 26:04
113 1099 Ismerio, Denise 9 Rialto CA 26:05
114 1115 Janes, Jennifer 9 Phoenix AZ 26:11
115 1240 Kostenko, Tanya 9 San Jose CA 26:22
116 951 Hawkins, Nikita 9 Imperial Beach CA 26:32
117 3521 Navarro, Catherine 9 Thousand Oaks CA 26:35
118 1839 Putzig, Christine 9 Phoenix AZ 26:41
119 414 Clarke, Lindsey 9 Phoenix AZ 26:44
120 16 Alderson, Grace 9 San Rafael CA 26:52
121 50 Andersen, Amy 9 South Jordan UT 26:56
122 3237 Thibodeau, Kaitlyn 9 Walnut CA 27:06
123 3 Adams, Aimee 9 Hayward CA 27:08
124 684 Florers, Elizabeth 9 Imperial Beach CA 27:08
125 212 Blunk, Ashlee g Thousand Oaks CA 27:09
126 1539 Miner-Voigt, Lydia 9 San Rafael CA 27:21
127 1415 Martin, Carlie 9 West Jordan UT 27:22
128 56 Anderson , Meghan 9 Phoenix AZ 27:25
129 3516 Alvarez, Brenda 9 Baldwin Park CA 27:26
130 341 Cardenas, Evelina 9 Pico Rivera CA 27:28
131 1904 Reynolds, Emily 9 Redlands CA 27:29
132 1466 McLaughlin, Jamie 9 Oxnard CA 27:33
133 2544 Lacock, Emily 9 Provo UT 27:35
134 983 Henrie, Allison 9 Lehi UT 27:38
135 2041 Schicktanz, Julie 9 Billings MT 27:42
136 2582 Lubovich, Sarah 9 Meridian ID 27:43
137 1744 Parra, Jennifer 9 Imperial Beach CA 27:51
138 578 Donaldson, Alyssa 9 Price UT 28:08
139 1717 Oshiro, Christine 9 Riverside CA 29:15
140 1674 O'Boyle, Kelly 9 Newport Beach CA 29:26
141 3003 Sipes, Senator 9 Thousand Oaks CA 30:03
142 1186 Keivanfar, Nissa 9 Thousand Oaks CA 30:21
143 1134 Jin, Anna 9 Los Angeles CA 30:40
144 1038 Holcomb, Kendra 9 Phoenix AZ 31:04
145 755 Garcia, Christy 9 Grants NV 31:04
146 1452 McCullough, Rachel 9 Los Angeles CA 31:13
147 2077 Servin, Vanessa 9 Hayward CA 31:41
148 66 Anguiano, Erika 9 Tucson AZ 31:54
149 311 Burrows, Jana 9 Price UT 32:00
150 987 Heraper, Elizabeth 9 Thousand Oaks CA 32:00