Folders |
2015 Results - Foot Locker West RegionalPublished by
Website:Click here Results by: Finished Results Foot Locker West Regional
December 5, 2015 - Mt. SAC
Results by Finish Results
Seeded Girls
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
PLACE NAME YR HOMETOWN FINISH PACE 1 MILE 1.5 MILE 3 MILE
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1 Annie Hill 10 Kalispell MT 18:12.6 5:52 5:28 8:47 17:21
2 Kate Hunter 11 Provo UT 18:13.8 5:53 5:29 8:48 17:22
3 Olivia Hoj 12 Salt Lake City UT 18:21.1 5:55 5:30 8:58 17:29
4 Stefani Gaskell 12 Hesperia CA 18:21.6 5:55 5:28 8:50 17:30
5 Kristen Garcia 10 Sedro-Woolley WA 18:21.8 5:55 5:29 8:51 17:31
6 Glennis Murphy 11 Larkspur CA 18:21.9 5:55 5:29 8:48 17:28
7 Nikki Zielinski 12 Anaheim Hills CA 18:22.5 5:55 5:29 8:59 17:33
8 Emily Virtue 10 Burbank CA 18:22.6 5:55 5:29 8:54 17:31
9 McKenna Lee 10 Pleasant View UT 18:26.6 5:57 5:44 9:04 17:32
10 Jordan Oakes 11 Seattle WA 18:29.1 5:57 5:28 8:47 17:31
11 Gabby Satterlee 12 Visalia CA 18:40.5 6:01 5:28 8:47 17:33
12 Niki Iyer 11 Cupertino CA 18:43.0 6:02 5:29 8:51 17:40
13 Marissa Dobry 12 Ashland OR 18:48.3 6:04 5:28 8:49 17:55
14 Katie Scoville 10 La Canada CA 18:49.3 6:04 5:46 9:09 17:56
15 Arena Lewis 12 Belen NM 18:55.8 6:06 5:28 8:53 17:57
16 Brittany Aquino 12 Spokane WA 18:57.8 6:07 5:33 9:03 18:02
17 Isabella James 12 Salt Lake City UT 18:58.8 6:07 5:29 8:59 18:05
18 Mari Friedman 10 Santa Cruz CA 19:01.0 6:08 5:42 9:02 18:05
19 Jacquelyn Smith 12 Palos Verdes Estates 19:02.0 6:08 5:28 9:01 18:13
20 Erin Ripple 11 Seattle WA 19:02.6 6:08 5:32 9:04 18:09
21 Claire Graves 11 Highland CA 19:03.2 6:08 5:28 8:59 18:08
22 Jesselyn Bries 10 Peoria AZ 19:03.6 6:09 5:47 9:21 18:09
23 Julie Sumsion 11 Springville UT 19:04.3 6:09 5:37 9:12 18:13
24 Kelly Fairchild 12 Wrightwood CA 19:04.5 6:09 5:30 9:04 18:12
25 Chloe Hansel 12 Walnut Creek CA 19:09.9 6:11 5:33 9:03 18:16
26 Kiera Marshall 11 Alameda CA 19:10.0 6:11 5:33 9:04 18:15
27 Haley Tanne 10 Lindon UT 19:10.7 6:11 5:46 9:16 18:19
28 Katie Thronson 10 Spokane WA 19:11.1 6:11 5:38 9:09 18:15
29 Lauren Moffett 12 Fresno CA 19:13.9 6:12 5:33 9:10 18:24
30 Annie Ware 12 Fair oaks CA 19:15.1 6:12 5:30 9:02 18:17
31 McKenna Brown 10 Carlsbad CA 19:15.8 6:12 5:41 9:12 18:23
32 Samantha Aguilar 11 Yucaipa CA 19:16.7 6:13 5:37 9:09 18:23
33 Amanda Erickson 11 Cedar Hills UT 19:17.4 6:13 5:47 9:16 18:22
34 Cassi Land 10 Sonora CA 19:17.9 6:13 5:30 9:05 18:23
35 Libby Michael 9 Nine Mile Falls WA 19:18.2 6:13 5:56 9:35 18:25
36 Michelle Pratt 11 Blackfoot ID 19:19.0 6:14 5:39 9:14 18:25
37 Ella Degrandpre 9 Missoula MT 19:23.2 6:15 5:53 9:27 18:28
38 Moriah Duenich 11 Clayton WA 19:23.6 6:15 5:54 9:28
39 Sydney Vandegrift 10 Elk Grove CA 19:24.4 6:15 5:33 9:07 18:27
40 Chamique Duboise 11 Fort Defiance AZ 19:24.9 6:15 5:41 9:16 18:31
41 Alexandria Tucker 12 San Ramon CA 19:25.3 6:16 5:52 9:19 18:31
42 Emma Jenkins 10 Camas WA 19:26.5 6:16 5:34 9:10 18:30
43 Haley Johnston 12 Elk Ridge UT 19:27.4 6:16 5:40 9:17 18:31
44 Leann Larkin 12 Shelley ID 19:30.7 6:17 5:37 9:09 18:35
45 Madison Ward 11 Spokane WA 19:32.8 6:18 5:38 9:15 18:39
46 Melodie Leroudier 12 Pleasanton CA 19:33.2 6:18 5:40 9:21 18:37
47 Madison Carr 11 Park City UT 19:34.6 6:19 5:58 9:36 18:46
48 Courtney Clifford 12 Lemon Grove CA 19:37.5 6:19 5:36 9:15 18:42
49 Camille Winterton 10 Slc UT 19:38.4 6:20 6:03 9:41 18:49
50 Sienna Santiago 11 La Mesa CA 19:38.5 6:20 5:42 9:20 18:41
51 Megan Reniewicki 12 Scottsdale AZ 19:38.9 6:20 5:47 9:20 18:44
52 Micaela Kostecka 12 Spokane WA 19:39.7 6:20 5:40 9:14 18:46
53 Kelsey Creese 12 La Verne CA 19:40.1 6:20 5:37 9:18 18:43
54 Ashley Licata 12 Mission Viejo CA 19:43.1 6:21 5:44 9:22 18:48
55 Sarah Holloway 12 Rancho Cucamonga CA 19:43.9 6:22 5:47 9:27 18:49
56 Lauren Jacob 12 Los Altos CA 19:45.4 6:22 5:43 9:32 18:54
57 Julieta Navarrete L 12 Orem UT 19:46.1 6:22 5:49 9:30 18:52
58 Abigail West 10 Heber UT 19:46.6 6:22 5:57 9:30 18:52
59 Devianna Salcedo 9 McFarland CA 19:46.8 6:22 5:38 9:15 18:51
60 Maya Rayle 10 Portland OR 19:48.3 6:23 5:43 9:19 18:53
61 Elliee Becker 10 Missoula MT 19:48.6 6:23 6:00 9:37 18:56
62 Emily Perez 9 Hayward CA 19:49.6 6:23 5:47 9:27 18:55
63 Alex Calegari 11 Poway CA 19:49.7 6:23 5:42 9:24 18:52
64 Meredith Corda 11 Danville CA 19:50.3 6:24 5:37 9:18 18:51
65 Trinity Ruelas 11 San Dimas CA 19:50.4 6:24 5:31 9:11 18:50
66 Kearan Nelson 11 Spokane Valley WA 19:50.6 6:24 5:38 9:19 18:54
67 Cassidy Haskell 9 Orinda CA 19:51.0 6:24 5:30 9:06 18:54
68 Claire Swafford 12 Vista CA 19:54.3 6:25 5:48 9:37 18:59
69 Katie Struthers 11 Lehi UT 19:55.4 6:25 5:48 9:32 18:57
70 Allie Warner 10 Orem UT 19:57.0 6:26 6:05 9:46 19:06
71 Hannah Dutson 11 Sandy UT 19:58.1 6:26 5:46 9:34 19:05
72 Camilla Hanson 12 Fresno CA 19:58.4 6:26 5:48 9:30 19:07
73 Talia Dreicer 12 Los Alamos NM 19:58.7 6:26 5:33 9:23 19:00
74 Elise Boisvert 10 San Diego CA 19:58.8 6:26 5:42 9:29 18:59
75 Clarissa Mantz 11 Smithfield UT 19:59.0 6:26 5:48 9:28 19:05
76 Alyson Jimenez 12 Rancho Palos Verdes C 19:59.3 6:26 5:46 9:31 19:04
77 Klarissa Andersen 12 Shelley ID 19:59.4 6:27 5:40 9:22 19:05
78 Julia Mahlke 12 Spring Creek NV 20:00.4 6:27 5:43 9:28 19:05
79 Daangoiina Haven 12 Window Rock AZ 20:05.1 6:28 5:40 9:23 19:07
80 Briegan Bester 12 Liberty Lake WA 20:05.3 6:28 5:39 9:28 19:09
81 Claire Dingus 10 Spokane Valley WA 20:06.4 6:29 5:55 9:35 19:13
82 Taylor Walker 12 Temecula CA 20:06.4 6:29 5:39 9:21 19:05
83 Taylor Lawsen 12 Livermore CA 20:07.5 6:29 5:51 9:35 19:10
84 Kathryn Kaloroumaki 11 Laguna Niguel CA 20:07.8 6:29 5:39 9:27 19:12
85 Samantha Barajas 11 Simi Valley CA 20:10.1 6:30 5:38 9:31 19:11
86 Amanda Beaman 12 Honolulu HI 20:11.4 6:30 5:47 9:33 19:14
87 Kendall Derry 12 Fair Oaks CA 20:12.8 6:31 5:34 9:04 19:09
88 Katie Duckworth 10 Holladay UT 20:16.0 6:32 6:01 9:39 19:20
89 Ruby Watson 11 Bellingham WA 20:16.3 6:32 5:38 9:20 19:11
90 Natalie McClure 11 Santa Barbara CA 20:16.9 6:32 5:47 9:32 19:17
91 Sara Leonard 10 Anaheim CA 20:17.8 6:32 5:29 8:52 19:07
92 Alex Regan 11 Palos Verdes CA 20:17.9 6:32 5:48 9:40 19:25
93 Emily Liese 12 Millville UT 20:18.5 6:33 6:06 9:50 19:25
94 Rylee Penn 10 Corona CA 20:18.9 6:33 5:40 9:31 19:22
95 Maddie Fuhrman 12 Silverton OR 20:20.2 6:33 5:43 9:36 19:21
96 Alexis Johnson 12 Manhattan Beach CA 20:23.1 6:34 5:45 9:34 19:22
97 Leila Keyvan 9 Laguna Niguel CA 20:23.6 6:34 5:46 9:35 19:27
98 Skye Jeppson 10 Pleasant Grove UT 20:24.0 6:34 5:56 9:43
99 Bianca Alonzo 12 Los Angeles CA 20:25.4 6:35 5:36 9:37 19:31
100 Shani Slabber 12 Visalia CA 20:25.4 6:35 6:05 9:50 19:32
101 Hannah Larkin 11 Salt Lake City UT 20:26.0 6:35 6:04 9:50 19:32
102 Katie Camarena 12 San Juan Capistrano C 20:27.0 6:35 5:43 9:37 19:33
103 Heidi Smith 11 Snohomish WA 20:27.1 6:35 5:47 9:34 19:29
104 Sophy Tsabadze 12 Brea CA 20:30.4 6:36 6:00 9:46 19:31
105 Desiree Stinger 12 Temecula CA 20:33.6 6:38 5:45 9:28 19:28
106 Isabella Manos 11 Newbury Park CA 20:36.0 6:38 6:01 9:53 19:38
107 Teresa Castillo 12 Los Angeles CA 20:36.3 6:38 5:59 9:46 19:40
108 Abby Hurst 10 Blackfoot ID 20:36.5 6:38 5:55 9:45 19:41
109 Isabella Dobson 11 Elk Grove CA 20:36.6 6:38 6:06 9:56 19:44
110 Chase Worthen 12 Sacramento CA 20:38.4 6:39 5:47 9:43 19:43
111 Zoe Bartlome 12 Riverton UT 20:39.6 6:39 6:19 10:12 19:46
112 Madeleine Malone 10 Vacaville CA 20:41.0 6:40 5:53 9:41 19:39
113 Allyson Arellano 11 Cottonwood AZ 20:45.1 6:41 5:47 9:44 19:45
114 Alyssa Ward 10 Laverne CA 20:46.2 6:42 6:02 9:47 19:49
115 Jordan Sienkiewicz 12 Lincoln CA 20:47.0 6:42 5:51 9:44
116 Hannah Hall 10 Santa Ana CA 20:50.2 6:43 5:59 9:54 19:53
117 Julia Perry 12 Ogden UT 20:51.4 6:43 5:49 9:49 19:54
118 Swathi Samuel 12 Newbury park CA 20:57.3 6:45 5:54 9:51 20:00
119 Julia Valdez 11 Riverside CA 20:58.4 6:46 6:00 9:53
120 Taylor Murphy 11 Window Rock AZ 21:00.8 6:46 6:08 9:55 19:56
121 Elina Magistro 11 Orem UT 21:06.8 6:48 6:05 9:56 20:06
122 Alexis Watson 10 Lehi UT 21:11.7 6:50 6:08 10:02 20:13
123 Saya Yabe 11 Hilo HI 21:12.8 6:50 6:23 10:23 20:17
124 Bailey Winter 11 Farr West UT 21:13.7 6:50 6:00 10:02 20:16
125 Paytin Drollinger 11 Shelley ID 21:13.8 6:50 6:04 10:00 20:18
126 Sarah Parker 11 Draper UT 21:13.9 6:51 6:21 10:21 20:13
127 Esmeralda Morales 11 Pico Rivera CA 21:14.4 6:51 5:59 9:58 20:13
128 Olivia Wade 9 San Diego CA 21:24.6 6:54 6:07 10:00 20:18
129 Kaylee Kenison 11 Lehi UT 21:27.9 6:55 6:10 10:06 20:31
130 Andrea Anez 11 Exeter CA 21:29.1 6:55 5:59 10:01 20:29
131 Megan Bartholomew 11 Lehi UT 21:31.3 6:56 6:10 10:08 20:34
132 Katie Gaffney 11 Everett WA 21:32.1 6:56 6:02 10:06 20:31
133 Alexis Terry 11 Hooper UT 21:39.4 6:59 6:06 10:11 20:38
134 Lauren Gibbs 12 Mililani HI 21:47.7 7:01 6:09 10:15 20:48
135 Shambrea Ogden 11 Riverton UT 21:55.4 7:04 6:20 10:24 20:55
136 Kara Johansen 11 Riverton UT 21:55.4 7:04 6:20 10:24 20:55
137 5440 5440 21:58.6 7:05 6:24 10:28 20:58
138 Maya Ambroziak 11 Temecula CA 22:00.1 7:05 6:07 10:18 20:55
139 Gabrielle Dyer 12 Sacramento CA 22:07.2 7:08 6:10 10:17 21:01
140 Annnoesika Laughlin 11 Fort Defiance AZ 22:10.3 7:09 6:08 10:16 21:04
141 Lauryn Jones 12 Cerritos CA 22:14.3 7:10 5:58 10:18 21:17
142 Lilly Bar 9 Lake Oswego OR 22:17.1 7:11 6:24 10:38 21:17
143 Kiana Toadlena 10 Gallup NM 22:17.2 7:11 6:15 10:33 21:16
144 Vanessa Walton 10 Twentynine Palms CA 22:18.6 7:11 6:17 10:26 21:10
145 Emily Stowers 10 Lehi UT 22:19.4 7:12 6:24 10:36 21:23
146 Ashley Hauger 11 Spokane WA 22:20.6 7:12 6:16 10:32 21:17
147 Taylor Doonan 11 San Diego CA 22:34.7 7:16 6:24 10:37 21:30
148 Jessica Holiday 12 Cody WY 23:05.8 7:27 6:16 10:36 21:59
Seeded Boys
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
PLACE NAME YR HOMETOWN FINISH PACE 1 MILE 1.5 MILE 3 MILE
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1 Garek Bielaczyc 12 Salt Lake City UT 15:21.6 4:57 4:48 7:36
2 Phillip Rocha 12 Azusa CA 15:27.1 4:59 4:48 7:35 14:44
3 Talon Hull 11 Ogden UT 15:33.0 5:01
4 Dylan Scarsone 12 Orange CA 15:41.1 5:03
5 Tibebu Proctor 11 Seattle WA 15:41.3 5:03 4:57 7:45 14:54
6 Jack Van Scoter 12 Pasadena CA 15:44.8 5:05 4:48 7:37 14:59
7 Justin Janke 12 Spokane WA 15:45.5 5:05 4:49 7:37
8 Michael Vernau 10 Davis CA 15:49.4 5:06 4:48 7:36 15:02
9 Connor Arnell 12 Saratoga Springs UT 15:49.8 5:06 4:51 7:47 15:06
10 Jackson Mestler 12 Eugene OR 15:52.3 5:07 4:50 7:38 15:09
11 Cooper Teare 11 Alameda CA 15:52.4 5:07 4:48 7:37 15:08
12 Miguel Villar 11 Madera CA 16:03.5 5:11 4:51 7:43 15:17
13 Aidan Reed 12 Helena MT 16:05.1 5:11 4:51 7:47 15:21
14 Ethan Field 12 North Logan UT 16:06.6 5:12 4:49 7:40 15:19
15 Andrew Burkhardt 12 Laguna Hills CA 16:09.9 5:13 4:50 7:46 15:24
16 Travis Feeny 11 Ogden UT 16:10.7 5:13 4:56 7:53 15:23
17 Benjamin Holland 11 Sacramento CA 16:10.8 5:13 4:52 7:45 15:23
18 Robbie Santoyo 12 Covina CA 16:11.3 5:13 4:49 7:44 15:26
19 Philip Thomas 12 La Crescenta CA 16:12.1 5:13 4:51 7:50 15:26
20 Isaac Barville 12 Spokane Valley WA 16:12.3 5:13 4:52 7:43 15:25
21 Ryan Raff 10 Lehi UT 16:12.6 5:14 4:56 7:55 15:27
22 Christian Ricketts 11 Grover Beach CA 16:16.3 5:15 4:50 7:49 15:31
23 James Mwaura 10 Tacoma WA 16:16.4 5:15 4:49 7:46 15:31
24 Jake Perrin 12 Lakeside MT 16:16.9 5:15 4:49 7:43 15:28
25 Jeremy Leary 12 San Anselmo CA 16:18.1 5:15 4:56 7:54 15:32
26 Austin Stewart 12 Shelley ID 16:18.6 5:15 4:49 7:55 15:32
27 Colin Fitzgerald 10 La Crescenta CA 16:19.6 5:16 4:57 7:57 15:35
28 Christian Allen 12 West Jordan UT 16:20.1 5:16 4:51 7:50 15:35
29 Robert Miranda 10 Hillsborough CA 16:20.3 5:16 4:57 7:57 15:33
30 Nick Laccinole 12 Woodinville WA 16:22.7 5:17 4:49 7:43 15:34
31 Charlie Sherman 11 Los Angeles CA 16:23.1 5:17 4:54 7:55
32 Callum Bolger 11 San Luis Obispo CA 16:24.3 5:17 4:50 7:38 15:28
33 Evert Silva 10 Fresno CA 16:24.8 5:17 4:50 7:52
34 Cole Hoff 12 Westlake Village CA 16:25.1 5:18 4:51 7:45 15:35
35 Hayden Dressel 11 Colbert WA 16:28.1 5:19 4:52 7:49 15:40
36 Isaiah Lozano 12 Oxnard CA 16:28.7 5:19 4:55 7:51 15:46
37 Shane Henderson 10 Afton WY 16:29.5 5:19 4:56 7:57 15:44
38 Luis Grijalva 11 Suisun city CA 16:30.6 5:19 4:49 7:39 15:38
39 Amir Ado 11 Spokane UT 16:31.0 5:19 4:59 8:01 15:44
40 Cameron Dean 12 Spokane WA 16:31.5 5:20 4:57 7:59 15:42
41 Logan Grove 12 Calabasas CA 16:31.8 5:20 4:56 7:59 15:47
42 Samuel Boone 10 San Diego CA 16:32.0 5:20 4:58 7:59 15:45
43 Camren Todd 11 Kaysville UT 16:32.5 5:20 4:51 7:44 15:43
44 Alex Egan 11 Escondido CA 16:33.7 5:20 4:51 7:55 15:49
45 Beau Prince 11 Carlsbad CA 16:35.1 5:21 5:07 8:08 15:49
46 Max Spence 11 Salt Lake City UT 16:38.3 5:22 4:53 7:58 15:52
47 Ben Zaeske 12 Los Altos CA 16:39.7 5:22 4:54 7:53 15:54
48 Zachary Katzman 12 Oakland CA 16:40.0 5:22 4:50 7:52 15:51
49 Erik Holm 12 Spokane WA 16:40.2 5:22 4:57 8:05 15:55
50 Charlie Pope 12 Del Mar CA 16:40.3 5:22 4:53 7:56 15:54
51 Bjorn Slattum 11 Thousand Oaks CA 16:41.2 5:23 5:00 8:00 15:56
52 Evan Pattinelli 10 Alhambra CA 16:41.2 5:23 5:06 8:10 15:54
53 Ben Harper 12 Weaverville CA 16:41.5 5:23 5:04 8:06 15:54
54 Raymon Ornelas 10 Corona CA 16:41.7 5:23 4:54 7:51 15:36
55 Addison Hedges 10 Huntsville UT 16:41.9 5:23 5:07 8:09 15:55
56 Carter Christman 12 Coto de Caza CA 16:42.0 5:23 4:59 8:01 15:56
57 Trent Robinett 11 Thousand Oaks CA 16:42.4 5:23 5:00 8:04 15:56
58 Darius Riley 10 Rancho Cucamonga CA 16:42.5 5:23 5:00 8:06 15:56
59 Will Medellin 12 Spokane WA 16:43.4 5:23 5:02 8:05 15:56
60 Nikhil Poole 12 Arcadia CA 16:44.9 5:24 5:07 8:10 15:56
61 Wyatt Baxter 10 Simi Valley CA 16:47.6 5:25 5:04 8:07 16:01
62 Zak Kindl 11 Spokane WA 16:47.9 5:25 4:54 7:55 15:57
63 Gabriel Romney 10 Liberty Lake WA 16:48.8 5:25 4:56 8:05 16:01
64 Tim Chrisman 12 Alamo CA 16:49.2 5:25 4:57 8:06 16:04
65 John Cooney 12 Colbert WA 16:49.3 5:25 5:02 8:11 16:05
66 Thomas Odell 12 Salt Lake City UT 16:49.7 5:25 5:04 8:09 16:04
67 Evan Sanford 12 Spokane WA 16:50.4 5:26 5:02 8:10 16:06
68 Tom Robey 12 Walnut Creek CA 16:51.9 5:26 5:13 8:12 16:06
69 Henry Weisberg 11 Reno NV 16:52.2 5:26 4:53 7:59 16:00
70 Garrett Barton 11 Ogden UT 16:52.6 5:26 4:50 7:40 16:02
71 Ethan Matz 11 Riverton UT 16:53.1 5:27 5:11 8:17 16:07
72 Matt Richardson 11 San Jose CA 16:53.5 5:27 5:14 8:17 16:11
73 Joshua Litwiller 12 Carlsbad CA 16:53.9 5:27 5:16 8:21 16:08
74 Michael Lackner 12 Folsom CA 16:54.3 5:27 5:02 8:10 16:07
75 Jake Machuca 11 Orem UT 16:55.3 5:27 4:59 8:04 16:05
76 Manuel Ramirez 11 Hesperia CA 16:55.4 5:27 4:57 8:06 16:11
77 Matthew Watkins 11 Bothell WA 16:55.5 5:27 5:07 8:12 16:06
78 Ryan Colby 12 Taylorsville UT 16:56.0 5:27 5:01 8:08 16:07
79 Devin Paredes 11 Rio Rancho NM 16:56.2 5:28 5:01 8:06 16:05
80 James Sever 12 Nipomo CA 16:57.9 5:28 5:13 8:15 16:08
81 David Frisbie 12 Fremont CA 16:58.3 5:28 4:48 7:39 16:04
82 Robert Franklin 12 Palos Verdes Estates 16:58.7 5:28 4:55 8:08 16:19
83 Adam Wood 11 Herriman UT 16:58.8 5:28 5:12 8:16 16:17
84 Jonathan Pinon 12 Los Angeles CA 16:59.8 5:29 4:55 8:03 16:12
85 Denver Perry 11 Ogden UT 17:01.2 5:29 4:59 8:05 16:10
86 Daniel Gonzalez 12 Riverside CA 17:02.6 5:30 5:07 8:11 16:14
87 Jack Ammon 11 Liberty Lake WA 17:03.1 5:30 4:57 8:05 16:14
88 Ethan Williams 12 Manhattan Beach CA 17:03.2 5:30 4:58 8:05 16:14
89 Jacob Nicholson 11 Spokane WA 17:04.8 5:30 5:07 8:19 16:19
90 Louie Ondo 12 Keaay HI 17:04.9 5:30 5:01 8:09 16:15
91 Turlan Morlan 10 Spokane WA 17:05.3 5:30 5:04 8:14 16:15
92 Bryan Johnson 12 Solana Beach CA 17:05.5 5:31 4:54 8:02 16:21
93 Mark Crandall 12 Shelley ID 17:06.4 5:31 5:06 8:17 16:20
94 Haydon Cooper 11 Mapleton UT 17:06.5 5:31 5:10 8:19 16:16
95 Tyler Janes 12 Riverside CA 17:06.5 5:31 4:51 7:59 16:22
96 Jake Thompson 12 Escondido CA 17:06.7 5:31 5:14 8:20 16:21
97 Michael Hinckley 11 Lehi UT 17:07.0 5:31 5:02 8:06 16:20
98 Jonathan Vahala 11 Pasadena CA 17:07.1 5:31 5:06 8:14 16:17
99 Jared Yabu 11 Moraga CA 17:07.4 5:31 4:58 8:04 16:18
100 Matt Jacobs 12 Oakley UT 17:07.5 5:31 5:05 8:06 16:16
101 Alec Jacobs 12 Oakley UT 17:07.8 5:31 5:11 8:17 16:19
102 Dallin Leatham 12 Centerville UT 17:07.9 5:31 4:49 7:37 16:13
103 Piercen Maez 12 Tooele UT 17:09.2 5:32 5:01 8:09 16:23
104 Payton Riggs 12 Orem UT 17:09.5 5:32 5:03 8:15 16:28
105 Nathan Osterstock 11 Holladay UT 17:09.5 5:32 5:03 8:10 16:27
106 William Hua 12 Fountain Valley CA 17:10.0 5:32 5:10 8:21 16:22
107 Tanner Webb 11 Herriman UT 17:10.7 5:32 5:10 8:18 16:25
108 Grant Gardner 9 Springville UT 17:10.8 5:32 5:06 8:21 16:28
109 Federico Juarez 12 Bloomington CA 17:12.4 5:33 5:04 8:13 16:24
110 Ricardo Trejo 12 Reedley CA 17:13.0 5:33 5:01 8:08 16:22
111 Hunter Simpson 12 Veradale WA 17:13.4 5:33 5:02 8:17 16:25
112 Nicholas Jameson 11 Gallup NM 17:13.6 5:33 4:58 7:59 16:18
113 McKade Steffensen 12 Cedar City UT 17:15.0 5:34 5:15 8:23 16:32
114 Joseph Buck 11 Spanish Fork UT 17:16.0 5:34 5:14 8:25 16:27
115 Matthew Lovetri 12 Novato CA 17:16.4 5:34 5:08 8:20 16:32
116 Evaristo Mateo 12 Caruthers CA 17:17.3 5:34 5:13 8:18 16:25
117 Justin Roylance 11 Riverton UT 17:17.5 5:34 5:11 8:18 16:30
118 Wesley Kallgren 10 Smoot WY 17:18.9 5:35 5:00 8:14 16:32
119 Peter White 11 Riverton UT 17:19.0 5:35 5:09 8:19 16:29
120 Awal Hussen 12 San Diego CA 17:19.2 5:35 5:00 8:15 16:32
121 Adrian Monzon 12 Pauma Valley CA 17:19.3 5:35 5:07 8:21 16:33
122 Logan Harmon 12 Kalispel MT 17:19.6 5:35 4:58 8:11 16:29
123 Michael Robinson 12 Riverside CA 17:19.6 5:35 5:10 8:17 16:26
124 Roberto Lopez 12 Spokane WA 17:20.3 5:35 5:02 8:05 16:28
125 Luis Ramirez 11 Vallejo CA 17:22.6 5:36 5:08 8:22 16:34
126 William Euerle 12 San Jose CA 17:23.0 5:36 5:01 8:16 16:36
127 Aron Orar 10 Phoenix AZ 17:23.0 5:36 5:03 8:19 16:31
128 Cameron Meikle 12 Hamilton MT 17:23.5 5:36 4:50 7:49 16:27
129 Ryan St. Pierre 11 Huntington Beach CA 17:23.5 5:36 5:14 8:27 16:37
130 Patrick Sicurello 12 Union City CA 17:25.9 5:37 5:21 8:33 16:39
131 Nick Borowsky 12 Davis CA 17:26.2 5:37 5:00 8:09 16:34
132 Mason Walk 12 Vernal UT 17:26.4 5:37 5:25 8:28
133 Quinn Kopczynski 12 Spokane WA 17:29.1 5:38 5:11 8:24 16:40
134 Jonathan Semenza 11 Moraga CA 17:30.0 5:38 4:59 8:16 16:41
135 Jack McCulloch 12 Logan UT 17:31.2 5:39 5:03 8:14
136 Corban Allen 11 West Jordan UT 17:31.5 5:39 5:08 8:21 16:41
137 Tracen Warnick 12 Riverton UT 17:33.1 5:39 5:06 8:15 16:49
138 Harrison Smith III 10 Corrales NM 17:33.3 5:40 4:57 8:10 16:47
139 Senai Gebrehiwet 12 San Jose CA 17:34.5 5:40 5:01 8:21 16:46
140 Jesus Moreno 11 Placentia CA 17:35.0 5:40 5:07 8:30 16:50
141 Riley Howard 12 Anchorage AK 17:35.2 5:40 5:13 8:28 16:46
142 Jack Frimodig 12 San Diego CA 17:35.7 5:40 5:12 8:23 16:41
143 Haden Penrod 11 Springville UT 17:36.4 5:40 5:11 8:27 16:53
144 Jarod Lyles 11 Carlsbad CA 17:36.4 5:40 5:07 8:16 16:44
145 Albert Hanks 12 Draper UT 17:36.4 5:41 5:05 8:16 16:52
146 Chris Kolar 12 Clovis CA 17:38.6 5:41 5:07 8:28 16:53
147 Read Hadfield 12 Sandy UT 17:40.1 5:42 5:16 8:29 16:54
148 Nick Abbinanti 11 Simi Valley CA 17:42.0 5:42 5:16 8:26 16:50
149 Alberto Lopez, Jr 9 Fontana CA 17:42.5 5:42 5:04 8:17 16:50
150 Nick Hill 12 Washington UT 17:43.0 5:43 4:58 8:19 16:56
151 Andrew Boebinger 12 Riverside CA 17:44.2 5:43 5:04 8:31 17:46
152 Aaron Dockins 12 Vernal UT 17:45.0 5:43 5:28 8:37 16:55
153 Alejandro Mariscal 11 Bloomington CA 17:46.7 5:44 5:09 8:22 16:57
154 Jason Ware 11 Anaheim CA 17:46.8 5:44 5:06 8:28 16:55
155 Nathaniel Sauerberg 12 Moraga CA 17:46.8 5:44 5:11 8:29 16:56
156 Colton Johnsen 12 Bellingham WA 17:47.2 5:44 5:00 8:08 16:50
157 Michael Goke 12 Rio Rancho NM 17:49.0 5:45 5:01 8:16 16:54
158 Nathan Chesnut 12 Payson UT 17:49.5 5:45 5:12 8:27 16:56
159 Max Sawyer 11 Los Altos CA 17:50.9 5:45 5:13 8:30 17:05
160 Julian Pellmann 11 Sandy UT 17:51.8 5:45 5:15 8:33 17:02
161 Ethan Adams 11 Rancho Santa Margari 17:53.2 5:46 5:15 8:26 17:05
162 Carlos Perez 12 Beaumont CA 17:53.8 5:46 5:04 8:20 17:04
163 Anthony Lamar 11 Pomona CA 17:53.9 5:46 5:06 8:27 17:04
164 Corbin Romney 11 Herriman UT 17:55.2 5:47 5:21 8:37 17:06
165 Hayden Shelly 12 Scottsdale AZ 17:56.0 5:47 5:13 8:31
166 Allen Siegler 12 San Diego CA 17:56.6 5:47 4:50 8:20 17:02
167 Ammon Jorgensen 11 Sparks NV 17:58.1 5:47 5:11 8:30 17:11
168 Michael Parnell 12 Kodiak AK 18:00.6 5:48 5:11 8:26 17:08
169 Miguel Parga 11 Rialto CA 18:01.6 5:49 5:19 8:34 17:09
170 Ethan Robbins 12 Holladay UT 18:02.3 5:49 5:02 8:25 17:16
171 Anthony Ocegueda 11 Sparks NV 18:03.6 5:49 4:53 8:27 17:17
172 Jack Han 12 Bakersfield CA 18:04.2 5:49 5:16 8:32 17:17
173 Kidus Feleke 12 Las Vegas NV 18:04.5 5:50 5:20 8:41 17:13
174 Ryan Ixtlahuac 12 Salinas CA 18:05.0 5:50 5:17 8:34 17:09
175 Luke Dykstra 12 Tulare CA 18:05.2 5:50 5:21 8:40 17:17
176 Ross D'Orfani 9 Los Gatos CA 18:05.4 5:50 5:22 8:40 17:16
177 Todd Bloom 10 Spokane WA 18:07.8 5:51 5:12 8:29 17:16
178 Kody Watts 11 Hurricane UT 18:09.6 5:51 5:21 8:32 17:18
179 Collin Morrison 11 Lehi UT 18:10.2 5:51 5:20 8:35 17:22
180 Eugene Grindle 12 Vernal UT 18:11.6 5:52 5:26 8:42 17:21
181 Jalen Chee 10 Ganado AZ 18:15.5 5:53 5:03 8:23 17:23
182 Heston Andersen 11 Spanish Fork UT 18:15.7 5:53 5:08 8:33 17:24
183 Humberto Guzman 10 Riverside CA 18:17.1 5:54 5:15 8:39 17:25
184 David Pacheco 11 Anaheim CA 18:20.7 5:55 5:01 8:23 17:25
185 Bronson Winter 10 Farr West UT 18:23.1 5:56 5:06 8:20 17:27
186 Stewart Fernandez 11 Clovis CA 18:27.2 5:57 5:05 8:19 17:30
187 John McMahon 11 Prescott AZ 18:27.8 5:57 5:25 8:45 17:35
188 Axl Aricayos 12 Hilo HI 18:29.7 5:58 5:22 8:42 17:34
189 Duncan Forrest 12 Riverton UT 18:31.4 5:58 5:11 8:33 17:41
190 Spencer Walton 11 Twentynine Palms CA 18:32.6 5:59 5:28 8:51 17:39
191 Jesus Fuentes 11 Huntington Beach CA 18:34.1 5:59 5:29 8:54 17:42
192 Luis Montes 12 Huntington Beach CA 18:36.7 6:00 5:29 8:58 17:45
193 Slone Smith 10 Coto de Caza CA 18:37.9 6:00 5:34 9:03 17:49
194 Clay Hunter-Douglas 11 Tacoma WA 18:38.0 6:00 5:18 8:54 17:48
195 Kyle Peterson 11 Battle Ground WA 18:38.2 6:00 5:18 8:44 17:45
196 Garrin Schaap 9 Visalia CA 18:46.1 6:03 5:23 8:51 17:50
197 Giovanni Dal Canto 12 San Jose CA 18:51.2 6:05 5:03 8:32 17:52
198 Troy Dao 11 San Jose CA 18:53.2 6:05 5:06 8:42 18:01
199 Jonathan Jimenez 12 Redlands CA 18:54.3 6:06 5:12 8:47 18:02
200 Vincent Severietti 12 Peoria AZ 18:56.0 6:06 5:22 8:42 17:58
201 Isaac Robison 12 Salt Lake City UT 18:59.1 6:07 5:35 9:02 18:10
202 Brett Vogelsang 11 Beaumont CA 19:03.5 6:09 5:01 8:42 18:16
203 Sheldon Curley 11 Ganado AZ 19:09.9 6:11 5:25 9:01 18:18
204 Spencer Borbon 10 Newark CA 19:13.0 6:12 5:30 9:11 18:21
205 Leighton Smith-Quin 12 Window Rock AZ 19:13.2 6:12 5:23 8:54 18:19
206 Derek Macfarlane 11 Lakeside MT 19:23.7 6:15 5:26 8:59 18:29
207 Kai Garson-Shumway 12 Hilo High School CA 19:24.5 6:15 5:27 9:01 18:30
208 Fernando Vidrio 11 Bloomington CA 19:25.8 6:16 5:35 9:14 18:30
209 Pablo Quinonez 11 Huntington Beach CA 19:28.2 6:16 5:38 9:13 18:37
210 Adam Carles 11 Huntington Beach CA 19:29.3 6:17 5:29 9:08 18:35
211 Shane Bissell 10 Los Angeles CA 19:29.5 6:17 9:30 18:43
212 Devlin Diaz 11 Barstow CA 19:30.4 6:17 5:23 9:11 18:36
213 Eric Truong 11 Santa Ana CA 19:34.0 6:18 5:33 9:15 18:41
214 Christopher Hitchco 12 San Leandro CA 19:39.1 6:20 5:33 9:14 18:44
215 Roy Begay 12 Ganado AZ 19:39.1 6:20 5:10 8:53 18:44
216 Cooper Calvin 12 Visalia CA 19:49.5 6:23 5:26 9:13 18:49
217 Robert Hafemeyer 11 Ralispell MT 19:59.9 6:27 5:22 9:08 19:02
218 Jake Smith 10 Yuma AZ 20:13.0 6:31 5:21 8:46 19:10
219 Jayden Kickingbear 11 Albuquerque NM 20:34.5 6:38 5:25 9:17 19:35
220 Dillon Smith 10 Hayward CA 21:19.4 6:52 5:36 9:33 20:11
221 Miguel Hernandez 9 Huntington Beach CA 21:36.5 6:58 5:58 10:01 20:29
222 Thomas Heaps 11 Lehi UT 22:01.3 7:06 4:52 7:52 18:47
223 Michael Ha 12 Tacoma WA 22:22.4 7:13 6:09 10:25 21:21
Jr. High Boys
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
PLACE NAME AGE HOMETOWN FINISH PACE
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1 Zev Feidelberg 13 San Diego CA 10:35.1 5:18
2 Spencer O'Very 14 Wellsville UT 11:00.2 5:31
3 Chase Gordon 14 Carmichael CA 11:03.7 5:32
4 Justin Chiao 13 Palo Alto CA 11:05.0 5:33
5 Ben Piekarz 13 Los Altos CA 11:06.9 5:34
6 Marco Dal Canto 14 San Jose CA 11:07.6 5:34
7 Jordan Ayon 13 McFarland CA 11:14.4 5:38
8 Stetson Moss 14 Idaho Falls ID 11:22.4 5:42
9 Demetrius Daw 13 Shonto AZ 11:24.8 5:43
10 Tanner Rogers 13 Riverton UT 11:26.9 5:44
11 Ben Brown 13 Salt Lake Ctiy UT 11:31.1 5:46
12 Bryce Tondryk 13 Henderson NV 11:34.3 5:48
13 Ruben Medina 13 McFarland CA 11:37.0 5:49
14 Caleb Niednagel 14 San Clemente CA 11:40.1 5:51
15 Jackson Coney 13 Anaheim CA 11:43.7 5:52
16 Ryan Rummens 14 North Salt Lake UT 11:46.2 5:54
17 Brendan Dishion 13 Murphys CA 11:46.7 5:54
18 Bo Olsen 12 Fresno CA 11:46.7 5:54
19 Brayden Johnson 13 Pleasant Grove UT 11:52.0 5:56
20 Cylus Garza 13 McFarland CA 11:52.4 5:57
21 Colton Campa 13 San Luis Obispo CA 11:54.1 5:57
22 Emiliano Gonzalez 13 Lancaster CA 11:56.8 5:59
23 Matthew Scurria 13 San Luis Obispo CA 11:57.8 5:59
24 Oakley Jackson 14 Santa Clara UT 12:00.5 6:01
25 Aidan Stamford San Luis Obispo CA 12:01.1 6:01
26 Jack Manning 14 San Luis Obispo CA 12:04.2 6:03
27 Joseph Moersch 13 San Juan Capistrano C 12:09.1 6:05
28 Riley Burns 14 San diego CA 12:12.5 6:07
29 Jonathan Manara 13 Fullerton CA 12:13.6 6:07
30 Dario Stadler 13 Poway CA 12:14.0 6:07
31 Dylan Payne 12 San Luis Obispo CA 12:17.7 6:09
32 Thomas Allen 14 Fresno CA 12:20.8 6:11
33 Alex Asch 13 San Jose CA 12:22.7 6:12
34 George Yamashita 13 Fresno CA 12:23.8 6:12
35 Elijah Hernandez 13 Fresno CA 12:24.6 6:13
36 Dylan Imsande 13 Mission Viejo CA 12:24.8 6:13
37 Zachary Parsons 13 Ramona CA 12:25.5 6:13
38 Esteban Barrera 13 Whittier CA 12:25.5 6:13
39 Jayden Fitzgarrald 11 American Fork UT 12:26.6 6:14
40 Gavin Burns 12 Ventura CA 12:28.9 6:15
41 Ethan Stinnett 13 Placentia CA 12:29.6 6:15
42 Noah Miles 13 Ramona CA 12:32.5 6:17
43 Lucas Clark 13 San Jose CA 12:33.1 6:17
44 Jimmy Nealis 12 Burbank CA 12:34.7 6:18
45 Scottie Bushar 13 Washington UT 12:36.2 6:19
46 Bode Horton 12 Encinitas CA 12:39.0 6:20
47 Ivan Angulano Coachella CA 12:42.8 6:22
48 Juan Sanchez 12 Perris CA 12:47.3 6:24
49 Anthony Castellano 12 Hemet CA 12:47.6 6:24
50 Gabriel Sigala 13 Clovis CA 12:49.7 6:25
51 Jt Pappadakis 13 San Jose CA 12:50.3 6:26
52 Asher Savage 13 Encinitas CA 12:53.6 6:27
53 Brayden Briggs 13 Palmdale CA 12:57.2 6:29
54 Kodiak Daw 11 Shonto AZ 13:00.9 6:31
55 Kyler Baker 13 Enoch UT 13:16.9 6:39
56 Christian Goff 13 Clovis CA 13:18.4 6:40
57 Jadan Wenceslao 12 Sacramento CA 13:20.3 6:41
58 Isaac Sandval 13 Hemet CA 13:21.2 6:41
59 Drew Wells 14 St George UT 13:21.6 6:41
60 Kyle Ortega-Gammill 12 Reno NV 13:22.9 6:42
61 Jaron Hendrix 13 St. George UT 13:25.0 6:43
62 Preston Walker 14 St. George UT 13:25.1 6:43
63 Nicolas Zacair 13 Fullerton CA 13:28.2 6:45
64 Timothy Labranche 13 Hemet CA 13:30.8 6:46
65 Carson Hansen 13 St George UT 13:37.7 6:49
66 Connor Rivas 12 Fresno CA 13:38.2 6:50
67 Raul Garcia Coachella CA 13:38.4 6:50
68 Christopher Razo 12 Walnut CA 13:39.2 6:50
69 Andres Barrera 11 Whittier CA 13:41.1 6:51
70 Joshua Razo 10 Walnut CA 13:44.8 6:53
71 Tyler Nance 13 St. George UT 13:58.1 7:00
72 Ian Rummens 8 North Salt Lake UT 14:07.4 7:04
73 Ivan Felix Coachella Valley CA 14:23.8 7:12
74 Saul Cebreros Coachella CA 14:28.9 7:15
75 Elias Segura-Vargas 12 Walnut CA 14:31.0 7:16
76 Jack Allen 12 Reno NV 14:32.0 7:16
77 Harper McDowell 14 Los Angeles CA 14:34.9 7:18
78 Jalen Leighton Burbank CA 14:35.4 7:18
79 Preston Thompson 13 St George UT 14:40.0 7:20
80 Lucas Hughes 13 St George UT 14:51.5 7:26
81 Joseph Lighthill 11 Burbank CA 14:58.5 7:30
82 Broc Wilson 13 Clovis CA 15:12.1 7:36
83 Andrew Neill 9 Spokane WA 15:12.4 7:37
84 Joseph Rakich 13 Arcadia CA 15:15.5 7:38
85 Wilson Bielaczyc 13 Salt Lake City UT 15:16.5 7:39
86 Nikos Dal Canto 9 San Jose CA 15:17.8 7:39
87 Dathan Esson 9 Kirtland NM 15:19.2 7:40
88 Bentley Bushar 11 Washington UT 15:34.9 7:48
89 Seth Neill 10 Spokane WA 15:40.1 7:51
90 Warren Finlayson 13 Springville UT 15:55.6 7:58
91 Dj Theobald 12 St George UT 16:32.6 8:17
92 Tyler Kline 13 St George UT 16:36.5 8:19
93 Jaden Lewis 10 Sacramento CA 17:25.8 8:43
94 Tyler Wirth 13 Washington UT 18:17.1 9:09
95 Jake Bybee 13 Cedar Hills UT 18:52.1 9:27
96 Matthew Relph 13 Glendora CA 19:24.9 9:43
97 Dominic Behar 10 Walnut CA 20:19.8 10:10
98 Mason Ortega 11 Burbank CA 21:50.0 10:55
99 Trey Suffredini 11 Castaic CA 25:55.7 12:58
Jr. High Girls
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
PLACE NAME AGE HOMETOWN FINISH PACE
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1 Heidi Sumsion 12 Springville UT 11:34.2 5:48
2 Corie Smith 13 Clovis CA 11:59.6 6:00
3 Devin Ito 13 Chino CA 12:07.5 6:04
4 Sarah Snow 12 St. George UT 12:08.3 6:05
5 Zoe Ta-Perez 13 Westminster CA 12:11.0 6:06
6 Brianna Valles 13 McFarland CA 12:24.7 6:13
7 Amy Brown 13 Ramona CA 12:27.0 6:14
8 Marena Middleton 13 Reno NV 12:34.3 6:18
9 Emmie Sullivan 13 Bellingham WA 12:36.4 6:19
10 Mia Jauregui 13 Clovis CA 12:53.8 6:27
11 Destini Lobato 13 Camp Verde AZ 13:05.7 6:33
12 Sydney Holiday 14 Cody WY 13:12.6 6:37
13 Ariana Decker 13 Clovis CA 13:12.8 6:37
14 Jana Dawson 14 San Jose CA 13:14.3 6:38
15 Gianna Chiaramonte 12 Fresno CA 13:21.6 6:41
16 Devyn Kendrick 11 Los Alamos CA 13:25.2 6:43
17 Gabriela Collatos 12 Palos Verdes Estates 13:34.0 6:47
18 Teia Chou 12 Sunnyvale CA 13:41.8 6:51
19 Allison Tanita 12 Carlsbad CA 13:42.2 6:52
20 Tristin Hoffman 13 Vista CA 13:53.4 6:57
21 Laura Romero San Bernardino CA 13:54.8 6:58
22 Elena Allen 12 Stansbury Park UT 14:01.9 7:01
23 Brandon Brown 12 St. George UT 14:12.2 7:07
24 Azalea Segura-Mora 13 Claremont CA 14:12.9 7:07
25 Audrey Nordgren 13 Erda UT 14:15.0 7:08
26 Jillian Fairchild 12 Wrightwood CA 14:15.2 7:08
27 Pyper Holt 12 Washington UT 14:17.2 7:09
28 Sydney Weaber 12 Encinitas CA 14:18.5 7:10
29 Alexa Dandridge 12 Clovis CA 14:20.8 7:11
30 Kenna Holiday 11 Cody WY 14:24.2 7:13
31 Rebecca Lee 13 Clovis CA 14:25.0 7:13
32 Morgan Hutchison 12 Clovis CA 14:33.6 7:17
33 Eliza Beazer 12 Tooele UT 14:36.6 7:19
34 Emily Sorenson 12 Hemet CA 14:41.7 7:21
35 Hallie Kogler 11 Yucaipa CA 14:51.9 7:26
36 Kate Cooper 12 Mapleton UT 14:55.4 7:28
37 Brooke Holiday 9 Cody WY 14:56.4 7:29
38 Lauren Luekenga 14 St. George UT 14:56.7 7:29
39 Delaney Doyle 13 Hemet CA 15:02.6 7:32
40 Georgia Patyna Encintas CA 15:04.0 7:32
41 Maisy Green 13 Burbank CA 15:04.6 7:33
42 Destiny Ramsey 12 Hemet CA 15:12.5 7:37
43 Kendall Todhunter 12 Wrightwood CA 15:14.2 7:38
44 Rian Silcox 13 Carlsbad CA 15:17.4 7:39
45 Mariana Valadez 13 Burbank CA 15:20.0 7:40
46 Haley Meyer 12 San Jose CA 15:33.3 7:47
47 Marcella Fuller 13 Tacoma WA 15:37.6 7:49
48 Olivia Penrod 12 Springville UT 15:49.3 7:55
49 Hope Honani 13 Tuba City AZ 15:56.9 7:59
50 Marissa Yrigollen 11 San Jose CA 17:13.9 8:37
51 Kennedi Schimbeck 12 St. George UT 18:39.5 9:20
52 Alexandria Reynoso 12 Claremont CA 19:18.6 9:40
Open Men
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
PLACE NAME AGE HOMETOWN FINISH PACE
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1 Joshua Silva 18 Corona CA 16:23.9 5:17
2 Matt Klein Glendora CA 16:33.4 5:20
3 Smalls "loan Wolf" 33 Park City UT 16:39.0 5:22
4 Oliver Kashyap Glendora CA 16:39.3 5:22
5 Isaac Wheeler 18 Orem UT 16:54.8 5:27
6 Galyn Nash 19 Fountain Valley CA 16:57.7 5:28
7 Hayden Stone 18 San Diego CA 16:57.7 5:28
8 Derick Moody 30 spanish Fork UT 17:17.1 5:34
9 Brian Summers 29 Sandy UT 17:19.3 5:35
10 Mason Parker 25 Cedarpines Park CA 17:22.2 5:36
11 Steve Frisone 44 Yorba Linda CA 17:23.8 5:36
12 Salvador Salas Pico Rivera CA 17:23.8 5:36
13 Danny Moody 32 Provo UT 17:27.6 5:38
14 Samuel Johnny 19 Glendora CA 17:31.7 5:39
15 Dalton Seckinger 18 Riverside CA 17:33.0 5:39
16 Danny Dominguez 18 Santa Ana CA 17:37.3 5:41
17 Ryland Lyons 19 San Diego CA 17:37.3 5:41
18 Luis Munoz 18 South Gate CA 17:37.5 5:41
19 Marcelo Arcos 19 Chino Hills CA 17:38.3 5:41
20 Oscar Salas 19 Garden grove CA 17:38.6 5:41
21 Moises Perez 19 Paramount CA 17:39.2 5:41
22 Cody Degrood 25 Riverside CA 17:40.4 5:42
23 Dakota Kruczynski 20 Long Beach CA 17:41.0 5:42
24 Jayden Earlywine 22 Huntington Beach CA 17:47.6 5:44
25 Steven O'Sullivan 19 Lake Forest CA 17:48.8 5:44
26 Alexis Silvas 25 Santa Ana CA 17:49.3 5:45
27 Joseph Martinez 18 Santa Ana CA 17:49.5 5:45
28 Brian Valencia 19 Whittier CA 17:53.0 5:46
29 Antonio Rivera 21 Indio CA 17:56.1 5:47
30 Michael Guzman 22 Downey CA 17:58.2 5:48
31 Alex Perez 20 Garden Grove CA 17:59.5 5:48
32 Chris Dorton 26 Lehi UT 18:00.2 5:48
33 Geovany Salinas 19 Bell Gardens CA 18:00.4 5:48
34 Ty Draney 41 Aubrun WY 18:02.9 5:49
35 Mario Ramirez 18 Maywood CA 18:09.6 5:51
36 Chad Walton 45 Twentynine Palms CA 18:10.2 5:51
37 Alex Bellavance 18 San Diego CA 18:13.2 5:52
38 Daniel Canales 18 Bloomington CA 18:13.2 5:52
39 Antonio Hernandez 18 Tacoma WA 18:20.1 5:55
40 Nate Kling 19 San Diego CA 18:23.3 5:56
41 Carlos Nevarez 18 Norwalk CA 18:23.6 5:56
42 Cory Schiltz 20 Fountain Valley CA 18:26.1 5:57
43 Gunner Hoffman Bellingham WA 18:31.0 5:58
44 Timothy Harvey 19 Torrance CA 18:31.5 5:58
45 Devin Moody 28 Midvale UT 18:32.3 5:58
46 Mitchell Howe 19 Red Valley AZ 18:32.8 5:59
47 Michael Felix 27 Saratoga Springs UT 18:34.0 5:59
48 Osvaldo Peralta 19 San Bernardino CA 18:35.2 5:59
49 Sam Juliano 28 Tustin CA 18:36.0 6:00
50 Edgar Romero 22 Oceanside CA 18:38.3 6:00
51 Jesse Welsh 28 Provo UT 18:40.2 6:01
52 Jon Neill 41 Spokane WA 18:42.1 6:02
53 Steve Allen 41 Stansbury Park UT 18:49.4 6:04
54 Mario Martinez Yucca Valley CA 18:54.0 6:05
55 Daniel Ramirez 18 Alhambra CA 18:54.5 6:06
56 Rob Leatham 49 Centerville UT 18:55.2 6:06
57 Ryan Lopez 19 Pico Rivera CA 18:56.4 6:06
58 Cameron Smith-Ray 21 Irvine CA 18:58.0 6:07
59 Diego Rodas 19 Palmdale CA 19:02.4 6:08
60 Santos Casaus 20 Rio Rancho NM 19:09.2 6:10
61 Dylan Zuelke 19 Lakewood CA 19:11.3 6:11
62 Brett Hill 48 Rexburg ID 19:15.6 6:12
63 Estefan Garcia 20 Santee CA 19:19.7 6:14
64 Joshua Cruz 23 Vista CA 19:19.9 6:14
65 Gerald Turek 19 Glendora CA 19:20.2 6:14
66 Andrew Hastings Spokane WA 19:20.9 6:14
67 Kyle Irwin 30 Temelcula CA 19:23.2 6:15
68 Graham Root 19 San Diego CA 19:35.7 6:19
69 Jesus Nevarez 20 Rosemead CA 19:36.6 6:19
70 Oliver Artiga 18 Baldwin Park CA 19:38.3 6:20
71 Bill Cobler 52 Salt Lake City UT 19:40.1 6:20
72 Bryce Caster 24 Pacific Palisades CA 19:50.2 6:24
73 Roberto Suarez 22 Oceanside CA 19:53.8 6:25
74 Joshua Smiley 22 Los Angeles CA 19:59.1 6:26
75 Matt Nagie 22 Park City UT 20:02.9 6:28
76 Edgar Castelan 22 Jurupa Valley CA 20:05.9 6:29
77 Gabriel Penate 19 Moreno Valley CA 20:12.4 6:31
78 Ottis Pittman 38 Skyforest CA 20:16.2 6:32
79 Zachary Hansen 33 Bountiful UT 20:20.1 6:33
80 Omar Paz 23 Riverside CA 20:24.6 6:35
81 Ryan Ortega 33 Ogden UT 20:27.9 6:36
82 James Krawczyk 31 Westminster CA 20:34.0 6:38
83 Pedro Castro 24 Hesperia CA 20:37.6 6:39
84 Ibrahim Aladross 22 Corona CA 20:38.2 6:39
85 Alfonso Silvas Jr 27 Santa Ana CA 20:43.3 6:41
86 Joshua Woods 19 Fontana CA 20:44.0 6:41
87 Thanawat Mynaf 18 Garden CA 20:49.3 6:43
88 Sky Fiero Madera CA 20:51.1 6:43
89 Jack Sallakian 42 Glendale CA 20:51.2 6:43
90 Robert Wilcox 52 Clearfield UT 20:52.3 6:44
91 Tony Lo 19 San bernardino CA 20:55.9 6:45
92 Wilburt Barton 25 Winslow AZ 20:58.5 6:46
93 Milan Mali 29 Cerritos CA 20:59.9 6:46
94 Armando Negrete 37 Fresno CA 21:02.7 6:47
95 Michael Gradijan 46 Anaheim CA 21:19.3 6:52
96 Oscar Morales 18 Long Beach CA 21:23.4 6:54
97 Christoph Dobson 48 Elk Grove CA 21:23.6 6:54
98 Ton Van Daelen 48 San Diego CA 21:28.2 6:55
99 Vern Blaze 53 Independence OH 21:29.0 6:55
100 Ruben Vargas 37 Garden Grove CA 21:32.4 6:56
101 Robert Eastmond 46 Mapleton UT 21:42.0 7:00
102 Julian Alvarez 23 Clearfield UT 21:42.2 7:00
103 Joseph Gardner 18 Salt Lake City UT 21:47.8 7:01
104 Gerard Dypiangco 50 Hacienda Heights CA 21:49.0 7:02
105 Eric Alley 47 Walnut CA 21:52.0 7:03
106 Jonathan Espinoza 19 Santa Ana CA 21:59.3 7:05
107 Dennis Wilson Anaheim CA 22:00.6 7:06
108 Michael Zufelt 53 Salt Lake City UT 22:10.5 7:09
109 Troy Burns 45 Ventura CA 22:14.5 7:10
110 Derek Rodriguez 19 Santa Ana CA 22:20.8 7:12
111 Bryan Haddock 52 Highland CA 22:20.9 7:12
112 George Missailidis Encinitas CA 22:23.8 7:13
113 Aaron Mehrley 40 Cottonwood Heights UT 22:27.5 7:14
114 Marcus Dunbar 50 Kodiak AK 22:27.9 7:14
115 Neil Gleichman 61 Driggs ID 22:28.6 7:15
116 Anthony Young 28 Phoenix AZ 22:37.9 7:18
117 Michael Villavicenc 23 San Bernardino CA 22:42.9 7:19
118 Raul Barrera 47 Whittier CA 22:47.9 7:21
119 Gordon Craig 49 Palo Alto CA 22:54.7 7:23
120 Kyle Houck 28 Covina CA 22:56.2 7:23
121 Anthony Barboza 33 Bakersfield CA 22:57.9 7:24
122 Mark Saraficio 27 Sells AZ 23:00.8 7:25
123 Lun Phirun Son 35 San Bernardino CA 23:01.3 7:25
124 Claudio Andrade 49 Glendale CA 23:08.8 7:27
125 Israel Soriano 37 Garden Grove CA 23:13.7 7:29
126 Todd Hanson 50 Orange CA 23:23.9 7:32
127 Art Greene 49 Henderson NV 23:33.0 7:35
128 Corey Moody 21 San Bernardino CA 23:36.6 7:36
129 "old Man" Woody Woo 50 Park City UT 23:37.2 7:37
130 Ken Nakama 18 Irvine CA 23:41.1 7:38
131 Phillip Torres 59 Santa Fe Springs CA 23:49.1 7:40
132 Alex Landin Downey CA 23:51.2 7:41
133 Alex Garcia 32 Covina CA 23:53.9 7:42
134 Robert Hammell 29 Burbank CA 24:10.3 7:47
135 David Garcia 27 Los Angeles CA 24:12.2 7:48
136 Randal Wheeler 41 West Point UT 24:30.4 7:54
137 Lenny Esson 46 Shiprock NM 24:40.8 7:57
138 Roy Gill 57 Yorba Linda CA 24:42.0 7:57
139 Fernando Arce 38 Anaheim CA 24:50.5 8:00
140 Victor Aguirre 52 Orange CA 25:02.7 8:04
141 Mark Foster 54 Palo Alto CA 25:15.4 8:08
142 Nery Tello 46 Placentia CA 25:31.9 8:14
143 Sammy Ly 18 Baldwin Park CA 25:41.2 8:17
144 Joseph Suffredini 42 Castaic CA 25:43.1 8:17
145 Charles Swarm 47 Billings MT 25:49.9 8:19
146 William Winter 33 Moreno Valley CA 25:59.9 8:23
147 Phillip Lundgreen 26 Tooele UT 26:35.8 8:34
148 Octavio Ruan 43 San Jacinto CA 26:40.3 8:36
149 Matthew Saraficio 24 Sells AZ 26:50.1 8:39
150 Rafael Cendejas 54 Anaheim CA 26:51.7 8:39
151 Roger Spencer Walnut CA 27:56.5 9:00
152 Salvador Pacheco 62 Anaheim CA 28:05.5 9:03
153 Benny Holt 72 Imperial Beach CA 28:08.9 9:04
154 Mario Navarro 43 Santa Ana CA 28:33.1 9:12
155 Tyler Hill 43 Vernal UT 28:43.2 9:15
156 Marc Lacey 47 Apple Valley CA 28:49.2 9:17
157 Christian Salas 25 Alhambra CA 29:01.0 9:21
158 Jonathon Lundgreen 32 Tooele UT 29:30.2 9:30
159 Scott Stucki 48 West Jordan UT 29:31.0 9:31
160 Abraham Rivero 45 Long Beach CA 29:41.4 9:34
161 Don Bigger 63 Providence UT 30:13.0 9:44
162 Keith Payne 54 Glendora CA 30:24.4 9:48
163 Richard Adler 69 Orange CA 30:26.4 9:48
164 Mark Tucker 56 Bountiful UT 31:27.7 10:08
Open Women
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
PLACE NAME AGE HOMETOWN FINISH PACE
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1 Aubrey Bryson 22 Cedar City UT 19:06.3 6:09
2 Jamie Alvizo 25 Lehi UT 19:10.5 6:11
3 Arielly Conde 24 South Gate CA 19:24.7 6:15
4 Grace Padilla 44 Highland CA 19:40.4 6:20
5 Kristina Rivera 23 San Jose CA 19:47.8 6:23
6 Anahi Betart 18 Hacienda Heights CA 20:12.9 6:31
7 Ali Bartosch 27 Fresno CA 20:42.0 6:40
8 Lauren Zent 34 Billings CA 21:00.6 6:46
9 Angela Reynolds 35 Valencia CA 21:07.4 6:48
10 Kalina Zufelt 25 Cottonwood Heights UT 21:18.1 6:52
11 Angela Ibarra 25 Lakewood CA 21:34.7 6:57
12 Maria Laroe 37 Valencia CA 21:35.7 6:58
13 Megan Poindexter 26 Clovis CA 21:51.6 7:03
14 Vanessa Esquivel 25 Pomona CA 21:52.1 7:03
15 Sara Dionne 22 Norwalk CA 21:57.5 7:05
16 Micayla Anderson 19 Cedarpines park CA 22:13.3 7:10
17 Jackeline Felix 23 San Bernardino CA 22:17.9 7:11
18 Dinora Moran 30 Los Angeles CA 22:23.3 7:13
19 Samantha Smith 27 Provo UT 22:29.5 7:15
20 Deborah Dornisch San Dimas CA 22:33.5 7:16
21 Evelyn Bahurinsky 30 Lawndale CA 22:48.6 7:21
22 Dolores Castro 44 Santa Ana CA 22:57.9 7:24
23 Tayler Perez 23 Chino CA 23:01.5 7:25
24 Aubree Moody 25 spanish Fork UT 23:29.4 7:34
25 Angie Mehrley 38 Cottonwood Heights UT 23:38.6 7:37
26 Stephanie Houck Orange CA 23:39.2 7:37
27 Melissa Cortes 25 Montebello CA 23:51.8 7:41
28 Beverly Terry 44 Hooper UT 23:56.2 7:43
29 Mary Kirby 46 Hyrum UT 24:02.7 7:45
30 Navi Peaceful Warri 23 Earth CA 24:06.0 7:46
31 Maria Pineda 36 Santa Ana CA 24:07.1 7:46
32 Maria Lopez 41 Lakewood CA 24:14.6 7:49
33 Vanessa Torres 19 Rosemead CA 24:19.4 7:50
34 Alba Navarro 40 Whittier CA 24:20.9 7:51
35 Janeen Barton 27 Winslow AZ 24:26.2 7:52
36 Aimee Sauvageau 29 Pleasant View UT 24:28.9 7:53
37 Kaylee Rapoza 20 Hilo HI 24:30.0 7:54
38 Lauren Haddock 19 Highland CA 24:47.6 7:59
39 Allison Penovich 20 San Diego CA 24:49.1 8:00
40 Michele Burns 46 Ventura CA 24:59.5 8:03
41 Kaitlyn Geiman 26 Glendora CA 25:07.9 8:06
42 Vicky Bray - Johnso 54 Angels Camp CA 25:21.6 8:10
43 Paola Gonzalez 24 Lancaster CA 25:38.8 8:16
44 Susan Aube 53 Huntington Beach CA 25:57.4 8:22
45 Cynthia Lopez 22 Bakersfield CA 26:00.3 8:23
46 Judy Allen 56 Woods Cross UT 26:07.9 8:25
47 Elyssa Dimaano 17 Burbank CA 26:31.3 8:33
48 Aileen Nishisaka Huntington Beach CA 26:42.6 8:36
49 Lisal Drollinger 38 Shelley ID 27:04.5 8:43
50 Kristi Matoba 22 Torrance CA 27:20.8 8:49
51 Terri Little 46 Winslow AZ 27:43.2 8:56
52 Carly Geiman 24 Glendora CA 27:46.6 8:57
53 Jeanine Zocks New York NY 28:17.0 9:07
54 Margaret Gough 33 Long Beach CA 28:24.1 9:09
55 Heather Bodie 45 Santee CA 28:36.5 9:13
56 Zanetta Carr 59 Huntington Beach CA 28:40.9 9:14
57 Brianna Cobler 23 Salt Lake City UT 28:45.9 9:16
58 Michelle Huo 43 Glendora CA 28:51.8 9:18
59 Stephanie Yi 41 Glendora CA 28:53.6 9:18
60 Traci Swarm 47 Billings MT 30:36.4 9:52
61 Diana Renteria 48 Riverside CA 30:54.7 9:57
62 Janel Warren 24 Logan UT 30:57.2 9:58
63 Alisa Wong 23 Cerritos CA 31:22.2 10:06
64 Nina Osothprarop 23 Cerritos CA 31:27.5 10:08
65 Marcelle Lucero-Jac 36 Whittier CA 32:04.0 10:20
66 Traci Demarco 43 San Diego CA 32:16.7 10:24
67 Ronda Hansen 44 West Valley City UT 33:05.5 10:40
68 Margie Valdez 40 Riverside CA 33:29.8 10:47
Freshmen Boys
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
PLACE NAME YR HOMETOWN FINISH PACE 1 MILE 1.5 MILE 3 MILE
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1 Kashon Harrison 9 Kirtland NM 16:35.1 5:21 5:09 8:09 15:47
2 Victor Ochoa 9 Madera CA 17:03.8 5:30 16:16
3 Ben Perrin 9 Lakeside MT 17:05.9 5:31 5:08 8:16 16:17
4 Asefa Wetzel 11 Afton WY 17:10.0 5:32 5:12 8:27 16:20
5 Colton Colonna 9 Los Altos Hills CA 17:14.4 5:33 5:10 8:20 16:23
6 Mark Pizza 9 Camarillo CA 17:16.4 5:34 5:08 8:16 16:27
7 Ryan Ma 9 Sunnyvale CA 17:17.8 5:34 5:09 8:21 16:27
8 Jacob Stanford 9 Carlsbad CA 17:20.6 5:35 5:09 8:23 16:33
9 Matthew Thatcher 9 Washington UT 17:23.6 5:36 5:15 8:28 16:33
10 Garrett Stanford 9 Carlsbad CA 17:26.7 5:37 5:15 8:28 16:36
11 Carson Clinger 9 Pleasant Grove UT 17:31.1 5:39 5:14 8:26 16:43
12 Andrew Mawhorter 9 Canyon Country CA 17:31.8 5:39 5:09 8:20 16:41
13 Dalton Brems 9 American Fork UT 17:31.8 5:39 5:14 8:31 16:45
14 Lorenzo Orozco 9 Perris CA 17:34.1 5:40 5:16 8:23 16:44
15 Julien Canales 9 Washington UT 17:41.3 5:42 5:18 8:36 16:48
16 Wade Nygren 9 Palos Verdes Estates 17:43.0 5:43 5:20 8:35 16:51
17 Will Teets 9 Palos Verdes Estates 17:44.6 5:43 5:20 8:35 16:51
18 Jacob Moran 9 Victorville CA 17:50.8 5:45 5:11 8:28 16:55
19 Elias Warren 9 Carlsbad CA 17:55.6 5:47 5:15 8:32 17:00
20 Zach Erikson 9 Idaho Falls ID 18:01.9 5:49 5:29 8:47 17:12
21 Henry Pick 9 Ventura CA 18:02.8 5:49 5:12 8:27 17:09
22 Devin Hightower 9 Covina CA 18:06.1 5:50 5:12 8:31 17:17
23 Michael Abegglen 9 Washington UT 18:06.2 5:50 5:24 8:40 17:16
24 Julien Kehon 9 Sunnyvale CA 18:09.6 5:51 5:16 8:37 17:15
25 Dillon Hightower 9 Covina CA 18:09.7 5:51 5:14 8:40 17:20
26 Benjamin Meyerson 9 Tacoma WA 18:10.2 5:51 5:19 8:39 17:17
27 Andre Melendrez 9 Washington UT 18:11.1 5:52 5:20 8:46 17:21
28 Joey Nokes 9 Riverton UT 18:11.5 5:52 5:27 8:48 17:21
29 Reed Eddington 9 Idaho Falls ID 18:14.8 5:53 5:31 8:57 17:21
30 Brandon Cummings 9 Culver City CA 18:18.3 5:54 5:42 9:04 17:30
31 Ian Valentine 9 Sandy UT 18:18.4 5:54 5:23 8:54 17:24
32 Satchell Menendez 9 Lehi UT 18:20.8 5:55 5:37 8:55 17:29
33 Jack Ruan 9 Arcadia CA 18:21.5 5:55 5:23 8:46 17:32
34 Thomas Phillips 9 Lehi UT 18:22.0 5:55 5:37 8:57 17:34
35 Isaac Atkinson 9 West Valley City UT 18:25.7 5:56 5:26 8:50 17:34
36 Adrian Larkspur 9 Keaau HI 18:27.7 5:57 5:30 8:56 17:35
37 Matthias Dunn 9 Heber UT 18:34.0 5:59 5:43 9:08 17:42
38 Luke Hammers 9 Los Gatos CA 18:37.4 6:00 5:39 9:08 17:48
39 Ben Abadie 9 Albuquerque NM 18:38.0 6:00 5:35 9:09 17:48
40 Kevin Zimmerle 9 Fountian Valley CA 18:38.3 6:00 5:40 9:01 17:44
41 Mason Heimburger 9 Midway UT 18:39.8 6:01 5:44 9:09 17:45
42 Ted Fuell 9 San Jose CA 18:43.9 6:02 5:44 9:12 17:53
43 Gage Davenport 9 Valencia CA 18:47.5 6:03 5:40 9:11 17:57
44 Peter Herold 9 Newport Beach CA 18:47.7 6:03 5:11 8:40 17:50
45 David Evans Olsen 9 Sandy UT 18:48.3 6:04 5:19 8:51 17:56
46 Joshua Chan 9 Santa Clarita CA 18:48.4 6:04 5:43 9:12 17:55
47 Eduardo Zamora 9 Santa Ana CA 18:48.5 6:04 5:26 8:59 17:57
48 Nick Zoll 9 Ventura CA 18:50.4 6:04 5:42 9:08 17:56
49 Nolan Orozco 9 Brea CA 18:55.7 6:06 5:20 8:55 17:57
50 Drake Cote 9 Arroyo Grande CA 19:02.2 6:08 5:37 9:11 18:08
51 Nate Hooper 9 Salt Lake City UT 19:02.7 6:08 5:44 9:13 18:05
52 Jacob Huebert 9 Clovis CA 19:02.7 6:08 5:41 9:11 18:09
53 Andrew Baird 9 American Fork UT 19:03.0 6:08 6:05 9:37 18:17
54 Joshua Reilly 9 Cottonwood AZ 19:03.3 6:08 5:35 9:11 18:09
55 Vernon Trozzi 9 Hesperia CA 19:03.4 6:09 5:36 9:08 18:08
56 Justin Herzog 9 American Fork UT 19:03.8 6:09 5:38 9:09 18:13
57 Dustin Vu 9 Monterey Park CA 19:04.0 6:09 5:36 9:10 18:13
58 Justin Bartlebaugh 9 Riverside CA 19:06.0 6:09 5:32 9:03 18:11
59 Hector Cedillo 9 Salt Lake City UT 19:07.4 6:10 5:51 9:13 18:18
60 Miles Worthen 9 Sacramento CA 19:13.3 6:12 5:34 9:12 18:21
61 Sergio Castillo 9 Los Angeles CA 19:13.8 6:12 5:31 9:03 18:19
62 Josh Campbell 9 Shelley ID 19:14.6 6:12 5:40 9:10 18:23
63 Cole Andrew 9 Dana Point CA 19:17.4 6:13 5:32 9:05 18:18
64 Cooper Despain 9 Washington UT 19:18.3 6:13 5:47 9:26 18:28
65 Mark Henderson 9 South Jordan UT 19:18.5 6:13 5:59 9:27 18:28
66 Tate Callicott 9 Victorville CA 19:19.5 6:14 5:45 9:17 18:22
67 Gary Valle 9 West Covina CA 19:23.4 6:15 5:41 9:12 18:31
68 Jared Hunt 9 Enoch UT 19:23.6 6:15 5:51 9:24 18:28
69 Andrew Jolley 9 American Fork UT 19:29.2 6:17 6:05 9:40 18:35
70 Eric Christen 9 Pleasant Grove UT 19:29.3 6:17 5:35 9:09 18:34
71 Osean Nez 9 Shiprock NM 19:29.4 6:17 5:58 9:35 18:39
72 Alec Keith 9 Provo UT 19:29.4 6:17 6:14 9:49 18:36
73 Nick Meyer 9 West Point UT 19:31.7 6:18 5:54 9:38 18:42
74 Mark Gomez 9 Draper UT 19:32.1 6:18 6:02 9:40 18:38
75 Nathan Beitler 9 Washington UT 19:33.1 6:18 5:42 9:18 18:37
76 Joshua Grzymala 9 San Jose CA 19:35.5 6:19 5:45 9:26 18:38
77 Cristian Lopez 9 Castaic CA 19:35.6 6:19 5:43 9:17 18:38
78 Michael Schraml 9 San Jose CA 19:38.8 6:20 5:42 9:24 18:42
79 Michael Thompson 9 Glendora CA 19:39.4 6:20 6:00 9:42 18:51
80 Stephen Payne 9 Glendora CA 19:39.5 6:20 5:58 9:39 18:46
81 Wyatt Evans 9 Spanish Fork UT 19:41.8 6:21 5:40 9:21 18:46
82 Tony Gonzales 9 Fresno CA 19:42.1 6:21 5:53 9:31 18:48
83 Kooper Williams 9 Rexburg ID 19:42.4 6:21 6:02 9:37 18:45
84 Jeddy Bennett 9 Sandy UT 19:43.5 6:21 5:55 9:34 18:52
85 Haden Leavitt 9 Orem UT 19:44.9 6:22 5:35 9:19 18:53
86 Jacob Nichols 9 Arroyo Grande CA 19:44.9 6:22 5:49 9:29 18:51
87 Nick Ponzi 9 Glendora CA 19:45.9 6:22 5:59 9:40 18:51
88 Tyler Barry 9 Pleasant Grove UT 19:46.9 6:23 6:09 9:44 18:54
89 David Reyes 9 Los Angeles CA 19:52.0 6:24 6:06 9:49 19:00
90 Michael Morrone 9 Valley Glen CA 19:54.9 6:25 5:52 9:35 18:58
91 Cody White 9 Roosevelt UT 19:56.5 6:26 5:52 9:34 18:58
92 Ivan Rakich 9 Arcadia CA 19:57.4 6:26 6:16 10:00 19:05
93 Drake Maloney 9 Arcadia CA 19:57.4 6:26 5:58 9:47 19:05
94 Diego Corona 9 North Hollywood CA 19:58.6 6:26 5:54 9:34 19:02
95 Sam Bennett 9 Sandy UT 19:58.8 6:26 6:01 9:40 19:05
96 Dylan Woodward 9 Corona CA 20:01.7 6:27 6:03 9:49 19:10
97 Cole Hahn 9 Clayton CA 20:03.5 6:28 5:42 9:32 19:08
98 Jarin Howe 9 Red Valley AZ 20:04.3 6:28 6:15 10:01 19:11
99 Ivan Luu 9 Arcadia CA 20:06.4 6:29 6:03 9:44 19:09
100 Bracken Morse 9 Blackfoot ID 20:06.9 6:29 6:04 9:48 19:16
101 Max Erl 9 Clovis CA 20:07.6 6:29 5:52 9:38 19:09
102 Chandler Morgan 9 Riverton UT 20:08.7 6:30 6:24 10:11 19:16
103 Caleb Bradshaw 9 Highland UT 20:10.7 6:30 6:01 9:40 19:13
104 Trenton Stafford 9 Cottonwood AZ 20:12.9 6:31 6:05 9:45 19:16
105 Connor Keep 9 Thousand Oaks CA 20:12.9 6:31 5:41 9:31 19:16
106 Michael Nunez 9 San Dimas CA 20:20.2 6:33 5:54 9:39 19:24
107 Jonathan Gavonazzi 9 Ontario CA 20:22.3 6:34 5:39 9:33 19:26
108 Nathan Koketsu 9 San Jose CA 20:22.9 6:34 5:54 9:47 19:26
109 Ayden Christensen 9 Springville UT 20:22.9 6:34 6:07 9:52 19:29
110 Bryce Grohmann 9 Fountain Valley CA 20:25.3 6:35 6:12 10:06 19:32
111 Cedric Jimmie 9 Winslow AZ 20:26.6 6:35 6:17 10:03
112 Evan Boyer 9 Washington UT 20:27.9 6:36 6:08 9:55 19:33
113 Antonio Marroquin 9 Castaic CA 20:30.1 6:36 6:15 10:01 19:39
114 Declan Gleason 9 Sandy UT 20:30.2 6:36 6:10 9:54 19:33
115 Caleb Westover 9 American Fork UT 20:30.3 6:36 6:19 10:03 19:34
116 Nathaniel Thomas 9 Gallop NM 20:37.7 6:39 5:43 9:42 19:37
117 Christopher Fleisch 9 Arroyo Grande CA 20:40.2 6:40 5:58 9:44 19:41
118 Ty Vickers 9 Herriman UT 20:40.4 6:40 6:07 9:59 19:41
119 David Powell 9 Jensen UT 20:42.6 6:40 6:19 10:02 19:42
120 Jeffery Jolley 9 Orem UT 20:43.8 6:41 6:10 10:05 19:50
121 Rivers Tullis 9 Salt Lake City UT 20:46.6 6:42 6:33 10:24 19:52
122 Michael Christensen 9 Orem UT 20:49.8 6:43 5:58 9:55 19:51
123 Gibson Hernandez 9 Glendale CA 20:51.2 6:43 6:16 10:10 19:54
124 Michale McCarthy 9 Los Angeles CA 20:51.6 6:43 6:21 10:09 20:01
125 Justin Schmidt 9 Fountain Valley CA 20:52.2 6:44 5:58 9:48 19:52
126 Abraham Serrano 9 Santa Ana CA 20:56.1 6:45 6:22 10:08 19:56
127 Aidan Nielsen 9 American Fork UT 20:56.7 6:45 6:13 10:02 20:04
128 Jacob Andrews 9 Riverton UT 20:58.7 6:46 6:13 10:04 20:00
129 Nathan Kennedy 9 Fresno CA 21:00.1 6:46 6:09 9:59 20:00
130 Patrick Phe 9 El Monte CA 21:00.6 6:46 6:00 9:53 20:13
131 Anthony Faulks 9 Clovis CA 21:08.6 6:49 6:20 10:16 20:06
132 Ethan Fusselman 9 Friant CA 21:14.0 6:51 6:11 10:02 20:10
133 Nicholas Valencia 9 Riverside CA 21:15.5 6:51 6:02 10:06 20:14
134 Dathan Chann 9 Riverside CA 21:16.8 6:51 5:59 9:49 20:12
135 Adrian Baciaklo 9 Sandy UT 21:17.8 6:52 6:21 10:09 20:20
136 Phong Co 9 Fountain Valley CA 21:18.6 6:52 6:12 10:14 20:18
137 Carson Field 9 North Logan UT 21:20.1 6:53 6:18 10:15
138 Adrian Sanchez 9 Ontario CA 21:20.5 6:53 5:52 9:56 20:23
139 Tyler Murphy 9 Clovis CA 21:20.7 6:53 5:58 10:06 20:22
140 Quinn Redman 9 Mission Viejo CA 21:21.2 6:53 6:09 10:06 20:21
141 Trevor Burrell 9 WestPoint UT 21:27.4 6:55 6:35 10:29 20:37
142 Benton Anderson 9 Pleasant Grove UT 21:31.3 6:56 6:41 10:37 20:28
143 Micah D. Sims 9 Herriman UT 21:33.9 6:57 6:35 10:27 20:38
144 Nick Van Daelen 9 San Diego CA 21:35.6 6:57 6:17 10:15 20:32
145 Jeffery Egbert 9 West Jordan UT 21:36.3 6:58 6:04 10:02 20:38
146 Andre Assadi 9 Oakland CA 21:43.8 7:00 6:12 10:19 20:41
147 Adam Turken 9 San Diego CA 21:45.4 7:01 6:33 10:32 20:44
148 Ismael Luna 9 San Bernardino CA 21:45.9 7:01 6:20 10:21 20:47
149 Siddharth Gupta 9 Culver City CA 21:46.4 7:01 6:24 10:29 20:47
150 Christian Sanders 9 San Dimas CA 21:46.4 7:01 6:37 10:43 20:49
151 Aminadab Gebredingl 9 San Jose CA 21:48.7 7:02 6:37 10:38 20:52
152 Stuart Needham 9 Logan UT 21:50.2 7:02 6:42 10:47 20:55
153 Chase Pattee 9 Draper UT 21:57.4 7:05 6:18 10:23 21:06
154 Joshua Lopez 9 Alhambra CA 22:00.2 7:05 6:00 10:14 21:04
155 Tyson Williams 9 American Fork UT 22:01.2 7:06 6:47 10:49 21:05
156 Hayden Brown 9 Ontario CA 22:02.2 7:06 6:25 10:29 21:05
157 Bradley Vega 9 Ontario CA 22:02.2 7:06 6:25 10:31 21:05
158 Logan Steele 9 West Haven UT 22:03.4 7:06 6:28 10:27 21:03
159 Lux Vadakan 9 Long Beach CA 22:09.6 7:08 6:28 10:41
160 Rony Garcia 9 Los Angeles CA 22:12.7 7:09 6:17 10:37 21:12
161 Billy Vuong 9 Rosemead CA 22:12.8 7:09 6:11 10:23 21:10
162 Ty Hawkes 9 Saratoga Springs UT 22:18.2 7:11 6:42 10:49 21:16
163 Blake Olsen 9 Dayton ID 22:21.3 7:12 6:16 10:14 21:15
164 Timothy Lieu 9 San Diego CA 22:22.7 7:13 6:38 10:58 21:23
165 Andrey Arista 9 Los Angeles CA 22:22.8 7:13 6:44 11:03 21:25
166 Ian Cook 9 Las Vegas NV 22:24.6 7:13 6:19 10:23 21:19
167 Levi Pawl 9 Santa Ana CA 22:30.1 7:15 6:14 10:40 21:24
168 Arturo Nolasco 9 Los Angeles CA 22:30.6 7:15 6:33 10:48 21:30
169 David Roman 9 Los Angeles CA 22:33.4 7:16 6:22 10:36 21:31
170 Denis Escobar 9 Los Angeles CA 22:33.5 7:16 6:33 10:53 21:37
171 Casey Nordgren 9 Erda UT 22:39.0 7:18 6:12 10:12 21:33
172 Luke Henry 9 Mission Viejo CA 22:39.2 7:18 6:26 10:39 21:32
173 Alfredo Mar 9 Santa Ana CA 22:41.1 7:19 6:22 10:32 21:34
174 Yael Amaya Penunuri 9 Draper UT 22:41.1 7:19 6:19 10:22 21:36
175 Oen Navarro Jr. 9 Paramount CA 22:43.2 7:19 6:16 10:29 21:32
176 Jim Babst 22:48.8 7:21 5:07 8:09 16:16
177 Daniel Rodriguez 9 Phoenix AZ 22:50.4 7:22 7:11 11:25 21:58
178 Tavin Borrowman 9 Washington UT 22:50.9 7:22 7:02 11:13 21:48
179 Samuel Jewkes 9 Draper UT 22:51.8 7:22 6:51 11:02 21:47
180 Jesse Garcia 9 Cerritos CA 22:54.5 7:23 6:13 10:36 21:48
181 Mario Regalado 9 Los Angeles CA 22:55.2 7:23 6:42 11:05 21:56
182 Alvin Jenson 9 Bluffdale UT 22:57.0 7:24 6:42 11:07 21:52
183 Mateen Asghari 9 San Dimas CA 22:58.1 7:24 6:51 11:11 21:57
184 Porter Staten 9 Tooele UT 23:07.3 7:27 6:51 11:03 22:00
185 Joseph Ray Bowen 9 Taylorsville UT 23:09.0 7:28 6:53 11:10 22:10
186 Ryan Flaherty 9 Sandy UT 23:11.3 7:28 7:02 11:14 22:05
187 Anthony Paquet 9 San Jose CA 23:20.0 7:31 6:38 11:08 22:16
188 Asher Steckler 9 Vernal UT 23:31.0 7:35 6:42 11:03 22:24
189 Cameron Settles 9 San Diego CA 23:44.9 7:39 6:40 11:10 22:43
190 Enrique Manuel Spic 9 Richmond CA 23:44.9 7:39 6:37 11:06 22:34
191 Logan Nelson 9 Tooele UT 23:53.8 7:42 6:51 11:13 22:48
192 Colman Johnson 9 Driggs ID 23:58.1 7:43 6:52 11:07 22:49
193 Emanuel Poblano 9 Phoenix AZ 24:08.1 7:47 6:54 11:25 23:01
194 Konner Berryessa 9 St. George UT 24:09.6 7:47 6:59 11:32 23:08
195 Cole Crison 9 Sandy UT 24:18.5 7:50 6:58 11:38 23:09
196 Blake Hanson 9 Orange CA 24:30.7 7:54 6:42 11:11
197 Chance Parenteau 9 Berkeley CA 24:43.4 7:58 6:57 11:41 23:27
198 Sam Hansen 9 Syracuse UT 25:10.2 8:07 7:26 12:07
199 Taylor Davis 9 Sandy UT 25:21.6 8:10 7:26 12:09
200 Marko Lemus 9 Santa Ana CA 25:26.7 8:12 6:23 11:10
201 John George 9 Orange CA 25:36.1 8:15 7:12 11:54
202 Tyler Evans 9 St George UT 25:47.5 8:19 7:26 12:27
203 Angel Guerreuo 9 Los Angeles CA 25:56.9 8:22 6:46 11:56
Freshmen Girls
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
PLACE NAME YR HOMETOWN FINISH PACE 1 MILE 1.5 MILE 3 MILE
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1 Meagen Lowe 9 Clovis CA 19:31.9 6:18 6:00 9:29 18:29
2 Bailey Brinkerhoff 9 St. George UT 19:37.4 6:19 5:57 9:33 18:38
3 Wren Cilimbura 9 Missoula MT 19:39.1 6:20 6:02 9:27 18:35
4 Ali Bybee 9 Cedar hills UT 19:41.2 6:21 6:09 9:38 18:42
5 Katie Williams 9 Sunnyvale CA 19:42.3 6:21 6:00 9:36 18:48
6 Madison Hafen 9 Alpine UT 19:43.7 6:21 6:09 9:39 18:44
7 Makayla Komer 9 Tooele UT 19:47.4 6:23 6:05 9:40 18:48
8 Grace Burnett 9 Salt Lake City UT 19:56.2 6:26 5:56 9:29 18:51
9 Pearl Harvey 9 Heber City UT 20:03.0 6:28 6:07 9:47 19:01
10 Rylee Holt 9 Washington UT 20:04.2 6:28 6:10 9:46 19:04
11 Reina Paredes 9 Rio Rancho NM 20:07.1 6:29 6:01 9:35 19:01
12 Sarah Shulze 9 Oak Park CA 20:10.9 6:30 5:57 9:41 19:05
13 Colleen McCandless 9 Livermore CA 20:15.3 6:32 6:11 9:53 19:17
14 Kate Webster 9 Cedar City UT 20:15.4 6:32 6:01 9:39 19:17
15 Kaysie Klemic 9 Cedar City UT 20:22.2 6:34 6:11 9:48 19:24
16 Sarah Lyon 9 Temecula CA 20:23.0 6:34 5:56 9:41 19:20
17 Nadia Tabrizi 9 San Clemente CA 20:24.0 6:34 5:57 9:47 19:23
18 Samantha Lieberman 9 Sunnyvale CA 20:28.1 6:36 6:05 9:49 19:26
19 Karli Branch 9 Draper UT 20:29.2 6:36 6:12 9:55 19:25
20 Lakyla Yazzie 9 Fruitland NM 20:45.4 6:41 6:30 10:23 19:43
21 Kloé Littleman 9 Page AZ 20:47.4 6:42 6:03 9:50 19:44
22 Sydney Carlson 9 Long Beach CA 20:55.7 6:45 6:07 9:52 19:48
23 Katie Hansen 9 Ladera Ranch CA 20:57.2 6:45 6:09 9:57 19:53
24 Kelly Wade 9 Moorpark CA 20:58.1 6:45 6:11 10:04 19:57
25 Jaeda Honani 9 Tuba City AZ 20:58.6 6:46 6:05 9:57 19:59
26 Hannah Kogler 9 Yucaipa CA 20:58.9 6:46 6:10 9:53 19:56
27 Ella Ruff 9 San Diego CA 21:12.7 6:50 6:01 10:07 20:07
28 Addi Baker 9 Washington UT 21:14.7 6:51 6:14 10:06 20:15
29 McKenna Rogers 9 Stansbury Park UT 21:16.0 6:51 6:29 10:20 20:12
30 Denise Vidrio 9 Bloomington CA 21:16.9 6:51 6:28 10:22 20:08
31 Isabel Miralles 9 La Jolla CA 21:17.8 6:52 6:19 10:09 20:12
32 Lindsay Calderon 9 Apple Valley CA 21:19.5 6:52 6:06 10:06 20:14
33 Ana Rusk Ferreira 9 Clovis CA 21:26.7 6:55 6:21 10:15 20:25
34 Harley Taylor 9 Cedar City UT 21:27.8 6:55 6:15 10:10 20:16
35 Aniya Bobo 9 Ogden UT 21:33.2 6:57 6:29 10:30 20:29
36 Eliza Lindstrom 9 Payson UT 21:34.5 6:57 6:10 10:02 20:26
37 Blythe Blakeman 9 Ventura CA 21:37.6 6:58 6:18 10:18 20:30
38 Kaylie Lawsen 9 Livermore CA 21:37.7 6:58 6:23 10:23 20:33
39 Kennedy Gomez 9 Ventura CA 21:37.7 6:58 6:18 10:19 20:34
40 Alysa Aurigemma 9 Cave Creek AZ 21:37.7 6:58 6:05 10:01 20:33
41 Trinity Schimbeck 9 St. George UT 21:40.4 6:59 6:25 10:23 20:34
42 Jessica Perez 9 El Monte CA 21:43.8 7:00 6:24 10:22 20:37
43 Summer Bryson 9 Cedar City UT 21:45.3 7:01 6:26 10:22 20:39
44 Sylvia Brown 9 Washington UT 21:47.2 7:01 6:24 10:20 20:41
45 Rebekka Bogan 9 Perris CA 21:50.7 7:02 6:39 10:34 20:49
46 Caroline Stetina 9 Whittier CA 21:51.1 7:02 6:10 10:21 20:44
47 Sabrina Salcedo 9 Sylmar CA 21:51.3 7:03 6:11 10:21 20:45
48 Arianna Valerio 9 West Jordan UT 21:51.7 7:03 6:52 10:48 20:46
49 Ella Park 9 Springville UT 21:51.7 7:03 6:36 10:27 20:40
50 Kelsi Lindley 9 Orem UT 21:53.5 7:03 6:15 10:24 20:48
51 Lakely Nealis 9 Burbank CA 21:55.6 7:04 6:17 10:24 20:49
52 Rylie Lusk 9 Spring Creek NV 21:58.4 7:05 6:40 10:42 20:51
53 Julia Shumway 9 Alpine UT 21:59.2 7:05 6:41 10:40 20:55
54 Kenzie Bybee 9 Highland UT 22:04.5 7:07 6:41 10:40 20:56
55 Isabelle Shepherd 9 San Diego CA 22:13.5 7:10 6:27 10:26 21:06
56 Julia Roemer 9 Missoula MT 22:13.6 7:10 6:38 10:42 21:06
57 Allie Green 9 American Fork UT 22:14.5 7:10 6:54 10:54 21:12
58 Kayla Eldred 9 Phoenix AZ 22:15.7 7:10 6:36 10:33 21:04
59 Stephanie Cobieya 9 San Fernando CA 22:27.4 7:14 6:20 10:36 21:18
60 Elise Stearns 9 Missoula MT 22:31.5 7:15 6:23 10:33 21:21
61 Lauren Carson 9 Salt Lake City UT 22:33.5 7:16 6:27 10:37 21:24
62 Sarah Jacobs 9 Phoenix AZ 22:35.7 7:17 6:55 10:56 21:26
63 Seanne Smith 9 Saint George UT 22:40.6 7:18 6:42 10:54 21:30
64 Meghan Hunter 9 Provo UT 22:42.2 7:19
65 Jaden Haskins 9 Laguna Niguel CA 22:42.7 7:19 6:18 10:32 21:34
66 Mikkala Perchetti 9 Spring Creek NV 22:50.6 7:22 6:47 10:58 21:45
67 Marai Atanacia 9 Commerce CA 22:51.2 7:22 6:46 10:57 21:42
68 Tilicia Santiago 9 Yucaipa CA 22:51.4 7:22 6:19 10:39 21:45
69 Gabrielle Parker 9 Draper UT 22:52.3 7:22 7:08 11:12 21:46
70 Kaitlyn Atkinson 9 Upland CA 22:53.3 7:23 6:55 11:08 21:48
71 Haley Rountree 9 Washington UT 22:54.7 7:23 6:45 10:58 21:46
72 Avery Kuehfuss 9 Glendora CA 22:58.9 7:24 6:55 11:08 21:48
73 Lauren Dirks 9 Holladay UT 23:00.4 7:25 6:11 10:32 21:55
74 Helena Valdez 9 Riverside CA 23:01.0 7:25 6:33 10:59 21:52
75 Serena Duenas 9 Los Angeles CA 23:01.1 7:25 6:36 10:51 21:50
76 Kaitlyn Gee 9 Springville UT 23:01.1 7:25 6:52 11:17 21:57
77 Rylie Dutson 9 Vernal UT 23:02.0 7:25 6:46 11:04 21:54
78 Abby Murphy 9 Salt Lake City UT 23:03.3 7:26 6:44 11:06 21:56
79 Miranda Allen 9 Stansbury Park UT 23:09.2 7:28 6:43 10:52 21:57
80 Jennifer Guzman 9 Los Angeles CA 23:09.4 7:28 6:38 10:55 21:54
81 Sophie Chernosky 9 Draper UT 23:10.8 7:28 6:50 11:11 22:02
82 Ayleen Orduno 9 Perris CA 23:14.9 7:29 6:29 10:47 22:05
83 Emma Manderino 9 San Luis obispo CA 23:15.9 7:30 6:40 10:59 22:07
84 Chloe Kockler 9 St. George UT 23:16.7 7:30 7:02 11:20 22:11
85 Amaya Aguilar 9 Santa Clarita CA 23:28.3 7:34 6:38 11:06
86 Alexis Fuller 9 Blackfoot ID 23:29.6 7:34 6:57 11:20 22:17
87 Abigail Coleman 9 Riverton UT 23:33.4 7:35 6:59 11:16 22:21
88 Sofia Dominguez 9 San Bernardino CA 23:40.0 7:38 6:35 11:16 22:32
89 McKenna Dahl 9 Cottonwood Heights UT 23:43.7 7:39 7:18 11:32 22:37
90 Hope Stephens 9 Fort Irwin CA 23:44.0 7:39 6:37 10:54 22:40
91 Megan Muir 9 Draper UT 23:49.0 7:40 7:08 11:24 22:40
92 Isabelle Egbert 9 Ventura CA 23:49.4 7:41 7:04 11:26 22:32
93 Courtney Van 9 Rosemead CA 24:01.8 7:45 7:03 11:22 22:52
94 Allyson Burns 9 Spring Creek NV 24:01.8 7:45 7:02 11:24 22:53
95 Melanie Gomez 9 Pleasant Grove UT 24:02.7 7:45 6:42 11:12 22:49
96 Jessica Feliciano 9 San Jose CA 24:03.2 7:45 6:38 11:13 22:53
97 Ilyssa Lee 9 Salt Lake City UT 24:04.9 7:46 7:00 11:25 22:56
98 Jalina Lindstrom Apple Valley CA 24:14.5 7:49 6:28 11:13 23:00
99 Cassandra Chin 9 Rosemead CA 24:18.3 7:50 7:03 11:32 23:08
100 Katelyn Lee 9 Rosemead CA 24:19.9 7:50 7:15 11:39 23:08
101 Emma Streich 9 Clovis CA 24:19.9 7:50 6:53 11:24 23:06
102 Shelbie Hickman 9 Orem UT 24:27.4 7:53 7:09 11:34 23:15
103 Victoria Nardella 9 Clovis CA 24:27.6 7:53 7:03 11:38 23:13
104 Jessica Coronel 9 Pomona CA 24:32.7 7:54 7:16 11:53 23:23
105 Marissa Marti 9 Valencia CA 24:35.7 7:55 7:06 11:47 23:22
106 Isabella Perez 9 Logan UT 24:38.2 7:56 7:15 11:54 23:27
107 Brynlee Bartlome 9 Riverton UT 24:44.1 7:58 6:59 11:24 23:31
108 Christie Seamons 9 Sandy UT 24:51.2 8:00 7:17 11:47 23:36
109 Monica Ramirez 9 Bloomington CA 24:51.8 8:01 7:02 11:36 23:39
110 Ani Ragmanian 9 Glendale CA 24:57.4 8:02 7:06 11:41 23:48
111 Anjika Morari 9 Cerritos CA 25:00.4 8:03 7:03 11:39 23:45
112 Madison Boland 9 San Diego CA 25:05.9 8:05 7:24 12:07 23:57
113 Siona Gregorian 9 Glendale CA 25:06.1 8:05 7:09 11:55 23:51
114 Brooklyn Smith 9 Palmdale CA 25:10.9 8:07 6:53 11:32 23:53
115 Isabella Walker 9 Riverton UT 25:12.4 8:07 7:19 12:01 23:58
116 Lluvia Bustamate 9 Ontario CA 25:20.2 8:10 7:39 12:18 24:11
117 Megan Chang 9 Ontario CA 25:20.3 8:10 7:39 12:18 24:11
118 Julia Johnston 9 Sandy UT 25:22.2 8:10 7:29 12:07 24:10
119 Mia Cloke 9 Los Alamitos CA 25:26.3 8:12 7:17 12:02 24:09
120 Christina Truong 9 Kearns UT 25:42.3 8:17 7:31 12:15 24:26
121 Lauryn Meyers 9 West Jordan UT 25:48.7 8:19 7:28 12:16 24:33
122 Aris Torres Ortiz 9 Norwalk CA 25:48.7 8:19 7:25 11:59 24:38
123 Cindy Chen 9 Arcadia CA 25:51.3 8:20 7:27 12:10 24:33
124 Kaitlyn Labrum 9 Millville UT 25:53.3 8:20 7:17 12:05 24:40
125 Victoria Hansen 9 Seal Beach CA 25:54.5 8:21 7:17 12:00 24:32
126 Carlee Arnold 9 West Covina CA 25:57.5 8:22 7:32 12:27 24:42
127 Kelsey Young 9 Soda Springs ID 25:57.5 8:22 7:36 12:24 24:48
128 Maxine Garcia 9 San Diego CA 25:59.0 8:22 7:23 12:27 24:54
129 Emma Taylor 9 West Valley City UT 26:00.2 8:23 7:35 12:28 24:47
130 Michelle Rodriguez 9 Phoenix AZ 26:01.9 8:23 7:51 12:36 24:55
131 Rachel Bouley 9 North Salt Lake UT 26:02.3 8:23 7:52 12:35 24:50
132 Eliza Allen 9 Cedar City UT 26:02.7 8:23 7:35 12:16 24:42
133 Brooke Anderson 9 Holladay UT 26:04.1 8:24 7:34 12:25 24:49
134 Alyssa Ferrin 9 Pleasant View UT 26:04.8 8:24 7:58 12:49 24:57
135 Tammy Tran 9 Los Angeles CA 26:05.6 8:24 6:38 11:23 24:50
136 Emilie Kallaker 9 Springville UT 26:12.2 8:27 7:22 12:05 24:51
137 Ilene Winward 9 Provo UT 26:14.2 8:27 8:03 12:51 24:59
138 Bridget Johnston 9 Saratoga Springs UT 26:14.2 8:27 7:48 12:42 25:06
139 Katelynn Rollo 9 Riverton UT 26:16.9 8:28 7:59 12:47 25:03
140 Andrea Greco 9 Casa Grande AZ 26:20.2 8:29 7:10 12:20 25:04
141 Rachel Moss 9 Scottsdale AZ 26:23.3 8:30 7:39 12:28 25:03
142 Lauren McArthur 9 Pleasant Grove UT 26:23.5 8:30 7:22 12:14 25:03
143 Madison Merrill 9 St. George UT 26:30.4 8:32 7:36 12:31 25:13
144 Helen Tan 9 Rosemead CA 26:35.2 8:34 7:47 12:41
145 Heather Burr 9 Washington UT 26:37.5 8:35 7:10 12:05 25:20
146 Kaitlyn Pace 9 Provo UT 26:43.2 8:37 8:02 12:52 25:26
147 Kara Hastings 9 Draper UT 26:44.0 8:37 8:09 13:07 25:31
148 Hayley Rush 9 Draper UT 26:45.4 8:37 8:09 13:07 25:31
149 Katelyn Ormsby 9 San Diego CA 26:46.7 8:38 7:34 12:35 25:24
150 Ahnika Jensen 9 Sandy UT 26:47.9 8:38 7:42 12:32 25:27
151 Emma Johnson 9 Provo UT 26:55.0 8:40 8:03 12:51 25:34
152 Kylie Nguyen 9 San Diego CA 26:55.7 8:41 7:47 12:52 25:36
153 Ximena Gonzalez 9 Valencia CA 26:58.9 8:42 7:50 12:55 25:38
154 Sheridan Backus 9 St. George UT 27:12.4 8:46 7:52 12:47 25:50
155 Isabelle Demarco 9 San Diego CA 27:18.9 8:48 7:59 12:59 26:01
156 Nelly Torres 9 Los Angeles CA 27:23.3 8:49 7:09 12:25 25:59
157 Kenley McMurdie 9 Pleasant View UT 27:35.5 8:53 7:55 13:01 26:12
158 Jaymill Sanders 9 Fort Defiance AZ 27:37.1 8:54 8:14 13:09 26:22
159 Paige Taylor 9 Pleasant Grove UT 27:45.3 8:56 8:04 13:23 26:22
160 Madson Purin 9 North Ogden UT 28:10.5 9:05 8:11 13:25 26:48
161 Alyanna Jalbuena 9 Porter Ranch CA 28:11.2 9:05 7:59 13:31 26:52
162 Ashley Casden 9 San Diego CA 28:19.0 9:07 7:59 13:25 26:59
163 Alejandra Navarro 9 Santa Ana CA 28:20.8 9:08 7:57 13:21 26:57
164 Angelica Aguilar 9 Los Angeles CA 28:34.7 9:12 7:52 13:24 27:07
165 Ashley Roy 9 Riverton UT 28:35.3 9:13 8:32 13:40 27:16
166 Keila Hansen 9 Draper UT 28:38.2 9:14 8:35 13:56 27:18
167 Aila Huxford 9 San Diego CA 28:56.8 9:20 7:57 13:16 27:25
168 Rebeka Burton 9 Sandy UT 28:59.5 9:20 7:58 13:31 27:22
169 Abigail Yeh 9 Cottonwood Heights UT 29:08.6 9:23 8:39 14:02 27:53
170 Simone Davis 9 Woodland Hills UT 29:09.5 9:24 8:41 14:18 27:54
171 Teja Layland 9 Tooele UT 29:16.2 9:26 8:16 13:53 27:52
172 Brooklyn Eardley 9 Tooele UT 29:20.5 9:27 8:23 13:53 27:53
173 Zoe Peach-Riley 9 Missoula MT 30:00.4 9:40 8:32 14:19 28:33
174 Hailey Wright 9 Peasant Grove UT 30:14.3 9:44 8:21 14:20 28:43
175 Madelyn Muller 9 Provo UT 30:17.1 9:45 8:48 14:29 29:03
176 Emma Mahrt 9 Vernal UT 30:34.5 9:51 8:33
177 Melody Wooten 9 Spanish Fork UT 30:34.9 9:51 8:57 14:42 29:05
178 Madison Tarbell 9 Vernal UT 30:42.4 9:53 8:51 14:21 29:11
179 Kaylee Chatfield 9 Cedar Hills UT 30:43.0 9:54 8:33 14:24 29:24
180 Grace Seper 9 Valencia CA 30:46.3 9:55 8:14 14:35 29:23
181 Angela Luna 9 San Bernardino CA 31:15.3 10:04 8:02 13:56 29:43
182 Hannah Cary 9 Spanish Fork UT 31:24.3 10:07 8:58 14:49
Sophomore Girls
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
PLACE NAME YR HOMETOWN FINISH PACE 1 MILE 1.5 MILE 3 MILE
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1 Lucina Vincent 10 Brea CA 19:17.8 6:13 5:41 9:14 18:13
2 Grace Catena 10 Torrance CA 19:31.2 6:17 5:41 9:21 18:25
3 Kaela Dishion 10 Murphys CA 19:43.3 6:21 5:42 9:25 18:35
4 Blayney Dolan 10 Fresno CA 19:50.1 6:24 5:54 9:35 18:47
5 Taylor Viertel 10 Lindon UT 19:51.7 6:24 5:40 9:21 18:49
6 Holley Van Schouwen 10 Orem UT 19:55.3 6:25 5:48 9:34 18:53
7 Angela Liu 10 San Jose CA 19:56.9 6:26 5:54 9:42 18:52
8 Lexi Bolanos 10 Newbury Park CA 19:58.8 6:26 5:41 9:31 18:57
9 Katie Nili 10 Clovis CA 19:59.1 6:26 6:15 9:56 18:58
10 Rebecca Lehman 10 Spokane Valley WA 20:00.4 6:27 6:12 9:57 18:58
11 Micaela Rivera 10 Riverton UT 20:01.4 6:27 5:59 9:42 18:58
12 Abby Linford 10 Salt Lake City UT 20:05.6 6:29 5:59 9:45 19:00
13 Skylar Steenburgh 10 Clovis CA 20:08.9 6:30 6:13 9:57 19:07
14 Kaleigh Southwick 10 Eden UT 20:09.5 6:30 6:14 9:56 19:06
15 Clare Hernandez 10 Clovis CA 20:11.8 6:31 6:19 9:59 19:10
16 Lacie Evans 10 American Fork UT 20:13.5 6:31 6:07 9:55 19:09
17 Richard Tee 10 Cerritos CA 20:13.9 6:31 18:57
18 Jessica Peterson 10 Riverdale UT 20:14.5 6:31 5:57 9:42 19:12
19 Carlene Masar 10 Jamul CA 20:15.8 6:32 5:53 9:36 19:08
20 Samantha Williams 10 Orem UT 20:21.4 6:34 5:55 9:43 19:17
21 Jordan Jones 10 Waipahu HI 20:25.6 6:35 5:58 9:54 19:18
22 Lexi Watkins 10 Poway CA 20:29.7 6:36 6:00 9:45 19:21
23 Caroline Clements 10 St George UT 20:32.1 6:37 6:20 10:00 19:26
24 Natalie Schwartzenb 10 Spokane WA 20:33.1 6:37 6:14 10:07 19:31
25 Megan Neumann 10 Torrance CA 20:36.7 6:39 5:53 9:52 19:32
26 Sierra Delaware 10 Rio Rancho NM 20:37.7 6:39 6:13 10:03 19:32
27 Zoe Hales 10 Stansbury Park UT 20:38.2 6:39 6:19 10:08 19:34
28 Annie Glauser 10 Salt Lake City UT 20:40.1 6:40 6:15 10:08 19:33
29 Emmeline Owens 10 Salt Lake City UT 20:42.8 6:40 5:59 9:49 19:34
30 Shaylynn Wynn 10 San Dimas CA 20:46.9 6:42 6:01 9:55 19:43
31 Jacey Finch 10 Washington UT 20:48.1 6:42 6:20 10:11 19:44
32 Grace Moloney 10 Spokane WA 20:48.2 6:42 6:14 10:07 19:39
33 Lizbeth Cano Sanche 10 Monterey Park CA 20:48.8 6:42 6:22 10:08 19:44
34 Liza Greene 10 Park City UT 20:49.6 6:43 6:19 10:07 19:48
35 Lisset Dominguez 10 El Cajon CA 20:51.4 6:43 6:11 10:02 19:43
36 Anaya Ward 10 Santa Cruz CA 20:52.8 6:44 6:23 10:12 19:46
37 Hunter Daly 10 Pearblossom CA 20:54.9 6:44 6:12 10:00 19:48
38 Chloe Guzman 10 Whittier CA 20:55.6 6:45 6:13 10:07 19:49
39 Danielle Christlieb 10 American Fork UT 20:58.2 6:45 6:19 10:05 19:55
40 Ellie Bushar 10 Washington UT 21:02.5 6:47 6:20 10:02 19:54
41 Alissa Fielding 10 Orem UT 21:02.7 6:47 6:22 10:17 19:59
42 Emery Hovermale 10 Salt Lake City UT 21:04.9 6:48 6:21 10:12 19:59
43 Cassandra Johnsen 10 Salt Lake City UT 21:07.5 6:48 6:16 10:08 20:00
44 Daisy Townshend 10 Park City UT 21:10.5 6:49 6:24 10:11 20:02
45 Amy Richardson 10 Heber City UT 21:13.3 6:50 6:23 10:19 20:07
46 Burkleigh Yost 10 Pocatello ID 21:14.2 6:51 6:21 10:15 20:04
47 Megan Nielsen 10 South Jordan UT 21:15.3 6:51 6:17 10:15 20:11
48 Victoria Tenpenny 10 Page AZ 21:15.5 6:51 6:11 10:15 20:11
49 Renee Torre 10 San Diego CA 21:16.4 6:51 6:10 10:06 20:09
50 Brielle Fernelius 10 North Ogden UT 21:17.2 6:52 6:21 10:12 20:08
51 Ariz Duarte 9 Phoenix AZ 21:19.5 6:52 6:11 10:13 20:14
52 Larissa Mauer 10 Spring Creek NV 21:19.6 6:52 6:21 10:22 20:13
53 Ally Sullivan 10 South Lake Tahoe CA 21:20.2 6:53 6:07 10:01 20:15
54 Mackenzie Hartwig 10 Twain Harte CA 21:20.9 6:53 6:14 10:13 20:17
55 Lena Halden 10 Phoenix AZ 21:21.0 6:53 6:20 10:16 20:15
56 Alyssa Destasio 10 Fresno CA 21:21.4 6:53 6:32 10:25 20:15
57 Emma Clark 10 San Jose CA 21:24.7 6:54 6:15 10:16 20:17
58 Maya Desmond 10 Santa Cruz CA 21:30.4 6:56 6:23 10:22 20:20
59 Lauren Hillam 10 Fruitland ID 21:38.4 6:58 6:14 10:14 20:29
60 Richelle Campbell 10 San Dimas CA 21:39.5 6:59 6:12 10:13 20:32
61 Olivia Burton 10 Ventura CA 21:41.7 6:59 6:19 10:24 20:31
62 Emma Cummings 10 Herriman UT 21:44.9 7:00 6:18 10:19 20:38
63 Alexis Schimbeck 10 St. George UT 21:46.0 7:01 6:27 10:35 20:38
64 Shawnee Schimbeck 10 St. George UT 21:48.3 7:02 6:27 10:32 20:40
65 Aubree Covington 10 Draper UT 21:50.7 7:02 6:20 10:28 20:42
66 Amanda Villa 10 Piru CA 21:52.1 7:03 6:16 10:30 20:43
67 Brianna Loya 10 Washington UT 21:53.4 7:03 6:40 10:42
68 Celeste Dujardin 12 Salt Lake City UT 21:53.4 7:03 6:27 10:26 20:42
69 Jackeline Corona 10 Los Angeles CA 21:57.5 7:05 6:36 10:41 20:51
70 Nicole Sheridan 10 Pleasant Grove UT 21:58.3 7:05 6:23 10:28 20:54
71 Elizabeth Egbert 10 Ventura CA 22:02.1 7:06 6:27 10:30 20:49
72 Ashley Gabaldon 10 Rio Rancho NM 22:02.7 7:06 6:22 10:31 20:51
73 Sydney Garner 10 Ogden UT 22:03.9 7:07 6:24 10:26 20:58
74 Heather Johnson 10 Ladera Ranch CA 22:04.7 7:07 6:15 10:27 20:57
75 Megan Dean 10 Sanger CA 22:04.8 7:07 6:17 10:34 21:00
76 Beatrice Bridge 10 Cottonwood Heights UT 22:05.6 7:07 6:23 10:35 20:56
77 Sierra Selinger 10 Boulder City NV 22:05.7 7:07 6:17 10:16 20:57
78 Aubrie Robinson 10 Eagle Mountain UT 22:07.7 7:08 6:51 10:51 21:03
79 Jamie Tanaka 10 Honolulu HI 22:08.4 7:08 6:13 10:29 20:57
80 Ali Shumway 10 Preston ID 22:09.0 7:08 6:46 10:57 21:04
81 Dasani Zavala 10 Los Angeles CA 22:10.7 7:09 6:27 10:29 20:59
82 Eden Rasmussen 10 Sandy UT 22:12.9 7:09 6:34 10:48 21:03
83 Natalie Palmer 10 Erda UT 22:13.3 7:10 6:31 10:43 21:05
84 Cameron Long 10 Fort Defiance AZ 22:14.4 7:10 6:34 10:44 21:04
85 Stella Sisneros 10 Vacaville CA 22:14.8 7:10 6:06 10:22 21:03
86 Emelie Jones 10 Chula Vista CA 22:15.3 7:10 6:31 10:45 21:06
87 Catherine Baklarz 10 Glendora CA 22:15.5 7:10 6:32 10:45 21:06
88 Krystal Tsoi 10 Castro Valley CA 22:25.4 7:14 6:47 11:03 21:20
89 Natalie Mandujano 10 West Jordan UT 22:26.5 7:14 6:35 10:50 21:17
90 Eliana Ornelas 10 Reno NV 22:26.8 7:14 6:32 10:38 21:18
91 Samantha Monsen 10 Tooele UT 22:27.3 7:14 6:58 11:06 21:21
92 Alandra Mauer 10 Spring Creek NV 22:31.4 7:15 6:32 10:43 21:24
93 Sarah Heaps 10 Spanish Fork UT 22:32.4 7:16 6:48 11:01 21:24
94 Aleahlani Farnswort 10 Spanish Fork UT 22:35.8 7:17 6:24 10:46 21:28
95 Macy Erickson 11 Afton WY 22:37.8 7:17 6:55 11:07 21:31
96 Elizabeth Hale 10 Holladay UT 22:38.2 7:18 6:40 10:55 21:26
97 Tess McInelly 10 Spanish Fork UT 22:38.2 7:18 6:25 10:50 21:27
98 Hannah Tallerico 10 Etna WY 22:39.2 7:18 6:54 11:05 21:30
99 Jennifer Farfan 10 West Jordan UT 22:40.6 7:18 6:58 11:03 21:32
100 Reagan Abplanalp 10 Vernal UT 22:41.5 7:19 6:57 11:12 21:33
101 Zahra Saifee 10 St. Geroge UT 22:41.6 7:19 6:50 11:07 21:32
102 Dori Mathews 10 Cedar City UT 22:41.7 7:19 6:44 11:04 21:30
103 Ashley Chugg 10 Farr West UT 22:42.8 7:19 6:38 10:56 21:31
104 Eve Larkin 10 Salt Lake City UT 22:43.3 7:19 6:42 10:59 21:32
105 Sydney Shirriff 10 Redwood City CA 22:47.6 7:21 6:39 10:58 21:34
106 Elizabeth Needham 10 Logan UT 22:50.7 7:22 6:51 11:13 21:43
107 Raini Jonson 10 Nevada NV 22:51.2 7:22 6:39 10:57 21:35
108 Krystal Kemp 10 Herriman UT 22:52.0 7:22 6:30 10:53 21:42
109 Raili Jenkins 10 Draper UT 22:56.4 7:23 6:45 11:04 21:46
110 Samantha Eddy 10 Orem UT 22:58.3 7:24 6:26 10:51 21:45
111 Eden Winslow 10 Culver City CA 22:58.8 7:24 6:56 11:06 21:50
112 Leticia Zuniga 10 El Monte CA 23:00.9 7:25 6:33 10:56 21:51
113 Chelsea Crim 10 Long Beach CA 23:02.8 7:26 6:47 11:02 21:50
114 Kate Koger 10 Mapleton UT 23:04.2 7:26 6:39 10:59 21:53
115 Rilie Fairley 10 Gilbert AZ 23:04.3 7:26 6:56 11:16 21:55
116 Diana Pattillos 10 San Leandro CA 23:08.5 7:27 6:55 11:11 21:56
117 Jamie Johansen 10 Tooele UT 23:09.8 7:28 7:01 11:21 21:57
118 Andie Mears 10 Eagle Mountain UT 23:12.4 7:29 7:07 11:14 22:00
119 Libertad Gonzalez 10 Los Angeles CA 23:14.3 7:29 6:54 11:04 21:58
120 Gabriela Ocariz 10 Rosemead CA 23:14.7 7:29 6:37 10:58 21:58
121 Allison Rowley 10 Saratoga Springs UT 23:15.0 7:29 6:43 10:54 22:05
122 Ruth Blanco 10 Whittier CA 23:15.3 7:30 6:48 11:07 22:06
123 Joselinne Mendez 10 La Mesa CA 23:16.7 7:30 7:00 11:20 22:07
124 Madison Malmgren 10 Provo UT 23:17.1 7:30 6:59 11:15 22:13
125 Donya Zarrinnegar 10 Hillsborough CA 23:20.9 7:31 6:37 10:59
126 Margot Wilkinson 10 San Jose CA 23:22.5 7:32 6:50 11:11
127 Annabelle Olsen 10 Billings MT 23:23.3 7:32 6:59 11:23 22:14
128 Kailee Stoppel 10 Billins MT 23:23.4 7:32 6:59 11:23 22:14
129 Alicia Amamoto 10 Montebello CA 23:30.1 7:34 6:49 11:15 22:15
130 Serena Garcia 10 Las Vegas NV 23:31.7 7:35 6:22 10:53 22:24
131 Morganne Preece 10 Herriman UT 23:34.3 7:36 6:39 11:16 22:23
132 Meagan Silves 10 Tustin CA 23:35.5 7:36 7:01 11:29 22:25
133 Lauren Harmon 10 Kalispell MT 23:36.2 7:36 7:03 11:31 22:23
134 Ashley Prus 10 La Mesa CA 23:37.1 7:37 6:50 11:17 22:20
135 Ashlynn Lee 10 Highland UT 23:39.7 7:37 6:57 11:35 22:37
136 Masche Osborn 10 Erda UT 23:41.8 7:38 7:04 11:30 22:27
137 Lauren Dellos 10 Salt Lake City UT 23:42.6 7:38 6:44 11:08 22:30
138 Patricia Miranda 10 San Diego CA 23:44.1 7:39 6:33 11:11 22:32
139 Julia Gorin 10 San Diego CA 23:44.3 7:39 6:41 11:16 22:33
140 Claire Muscat 10 Tujunga CA 23:49.9 7:41 7:14 11:37 22:37
141 Jessica Guzman 10 Cedar City UT 23:52.0 7:41 7:04 11:32 22:42
142 Sarah Oh 10 Cerritos CA 23:53.0 7:42 6:56 11:19 22:40
143 Emily Bluth 10 Riverton UT 23:54.1 7:42 7:06 11:30 22:46
144 Jacqueline Nunes 10 San Fernando CA 23:58.7 7:44 7:09 11:46 22:45
145 Morgan Farley 10 Orem UT 24:00.2 7:44 7:26 11:54 22:47
146 Jennifer Nuttall 10 Orem UT 24:00.2 7:44 7:25 11:53 22:46
147 Emily Hakala 10 Orem UT 24:00.2 7:44 7:26 11:54 22:47
148 Simone Thompson-Joh 10 Berkeley CA 24:08.0 7:47 6:42 11:16 22:50
149 Abigail Smith 10 Draper UT 24:08.9 7:47 6:54 11:12 22:49
150 Mallori Barker 10 Erda UT 24:12.4 7:48 7:00 11:30 22:57
151 Kyrie Merrell 10 Vernal UT 24:17.2 7:50 7:41 12:20 23:12
152 Jaqueline Fregoso 10 Ventura CA 24:18.2 7:50 6:56 11:23 22:57
153 Shelly Ye 10 Rosemead CA 24:18.4 7:50 7:11 11:46 23:08
154 Morgan Mehrley 10 Cottonwood Heights UT 24:19.2 7:50 7:44 12:05 23:06
155 Claudia Caten 10 Sandy UT 24:19.3 7:50 7:44 12:08 23:06
156 Jackie Soto 10 Phoenix AZ 24:20.0 7:50 6:57 11:44 23:09
157 Liz Guerrero 10 Phoenix AZ 24:20.0 7:50 7:02 11:44 23:05
158 Anna Marie Mewes 10 Logan UT 24:20.1 7:50 13:07 23:13
159 Sara Diener 10 Draper UT 24:23.5 7:52 7:24 11:54 23:15
160 Bekah Faasavalu 10 Woods Cross UT 24:27.0 7:53 7:01 11:38 23:14
161 Carolyn Allen 10 Lehi UT 24:29.2 7:53 7:19 11:48 23:12
162 Kaitlin Richards 10 Riverton UT 24:32.1 7:54 7:22 11:57 23:16
163 Jade Dodley 10 Valenica CA 24:35.7 7:55 7:32 12:00 23:20
164 Parker Williams 10 Phoenix AZ 24:37.1 7:56 6:56 11:29 23:16
165 Katie Mulloy 10 Spanish Fork UT 24:37.8 7:56 7:37 12:21 23:26
166 Ashley Pickford 10 Draper UT 24:40.4 7:57 7:11 11:40
167 Bryn Jorgensen 10 Draper UT 24:41.3 7:57 7:11 11:50 23:23
168 Sidney Bowden 10 Sandy UT 24:41.7 7:57 7:46 12:10 23:26
169 Anna Ellingson 10 Cottonwood Heights UT 24:41.8 7:57 7:46 12:10 23:26
170 Kylee Ohlsen 10 St. George UT 24:42.5 7:58 7:06 11:45 23:34
171 Kathleen Fisher 10 Victor ID 24:42.9 7:58 7:19 11:49 23:33
172 Hannah Simmons 10 American Fork UT 24:56.3 8:02 7:41 12:19 23:37
173 Naomi Gehring 10 Bountiful UT 24:58.3 8:03 7:10 11:47 23:40
174 Scout McMillan 10 American Fork UT 25:00.8 8:04 7:29 12:07 23:47
175 Carla Salagdo 10 Bloomington CA 25:02.3 8:04 7:12 12:03 23:48
176 Caroline Cochran 10 Saratoga Springs UT 25:08.8 8:06 7:30 12:14 23:57
177 Victoria Cerrato 10 Provo UT 25:09.4 8:06 7:34 12:15 23:52
178 Cathy Vuong 10 El Monte CA 25:10.9 8:07 7:19 12:07 23:59
179 Taylor Bates 10 Spanish Fork UT 25:11.4 8:07 7:37 12:21 23:55
180 Brynnli Borrowman 10 Washington UT 25:15.6 8:08 7:49 12:27 23:58
181 Katherine Hawley 10 San Diego CA 25:15.9 8:08 7:21 12:16 24:20
182 Paige Woerner 10 Spanish Fork UT 25:18.1 8:09 6:55 11:44 24:08
183 Sarah Jacobsen 10 Sandy UT 25:18.6 8:09 7:46 12:28 24:08
184 Lisa Kelly 10 Pleasant Grove UT 25:18.6 8:09 7:04 11:57 24:02
185 Alexis Aquilizan 10 San Leandro CA 25:19.2 8:09 7:12 12:14 23:58
186 Salena Brito 10 Kearns UT 25:19.3 8:10 7:47 12:28 24:06
187 Melissa Mendez 10 Huntington Beach CA 25:23.1 8:11 7:10 12:08 24:14
188 Rachel Summers 10 Pocatello ID 25:24.6 8:11 7:44 12:30 24:09
189 Hannah Slade 10 St. George UT 25:28.0 8:12 7:46 12:30 24:10
190 Kristine McCoard 10 Provo UT 25:28.3 8:12 7:04 11:49 24:03
191 Faith Wagstaff 10 Woods Cross UT 25:28.7 8:13 6:59 11:38 24:20
192 Janessa Conrad 10 Payson UT 25:30.5 8:13 7:49 12:47 24:24
193 Karen Rosales 10 El Monte CA 25:31.0 8:13 7:21 12:06 24:10
194 Casandra Empey 10 St. George UT 25:34.3 8:14 7:46 12:31 24:21
195 Sarah Rawle 10 Payson UT 25:34.7 8:14 7:49 12:47 24:24
196 Angelique Laizure 10 Las Vegas NV 25:36.6 8:15 7:33 12:33 24:21
197 Kayla Olmsted 10 Poway CA 25:38.8 8:16 7:21 12:16 24:21
198 Sunitha Vallinayaga 10 Cerritos CA 25:40.6 8:16 7:41 12:33 24:34
199 Brooklyn Moser 10 Sugar City ID 25:40.8 8:16 7:24 12:01 24:32
200 Kaila Talo 10 Spring Valley CA 25:40.9 8:16 7:12 12:02 24:26
201 Chandra Christianse 10 Port Lions AK 25:43.5 8:17 7:32 12:27 24:29
202 Jennifer Hanford 10 Los Angeles CA 25:51.9 8:20 7:32 12:28 24:33
203 Rachael Reeder 10 Weston ID 25:53.5 8:21 8:02 12:51 24:48
204 Madison Klaudt 10 Billings MT 25:55.8 8:21 7:14 12:17 24:43
205 Gracie Young 10 West Jordan UT 25:56.2 8:21 7:37 12:24 24:45
206 Megan Naylor 10 Riverton UT 26:02.3 8:23 7:23 12:22 24:44
207 Angelina Crittenden 10 Los Angeles CA 26:02.7 8:23 6:56 12:09 24:50
208 Cheryl Winters 10 Ogden UT 26:03.7 8:24 8:02 12:52 24:48
209 Bianey Gorostieta 10 Vernal UT 26:04.6 8:24 7:37 12:29 24:47
210 Karina Kenison 10 Tooele UT 26:05.2 8:24 7:43 12:35 24:49
211 Emily Sanchez 10 Caruthers CA 26:08.4 8:25 7:17 12:19 24:48
212 Rylie Cloward 10 Tooele UT 26:08.4 8:25 7:33 12:22 24:47
213 Delaney Whitkaer 10 Berkeley CA 26:10.0 8:26 7:43 12:37 24:49
214 Reagan Thomas 10 Tooele UT 26:10.8 8:26 7:42 12:37 24:52
215 Emma Lutz 10 Springville UT 26:12.9 8:27 7:33 12:30 24:58
216 Gisselle Munoz 10 San Jose CA 26:13.3 8:27 7:33 12:35 24:56
217 Lizeth Zamorano 10 Maywood CA 26:20.7 8:29 7:33 12:32 24:57
218 Annie Butchert 10 Clovis CA 26:24.5 8:30 7:27 13:02 25:10
219 Melissa Martinez 10 Sylmar CA 26:24.5 8:30 7:09 12:07 25:00
220 Ariana Ames 10 Yuma AZ 26:25.8 8:31 7:29 12:34 25:08
221 Nidhi Singh 10 Yorba Linda CA 26:44.5 8:37 7:29 12:33 25:24
222 Mikayla Clark 10 Sandy UT 26:56.4 8:41 8:16 13:13 25:30
223 Sierra Marty 10 West Jordan UT 27:00.2 8:42 7:41 12:53 25:32
224 Cristal Alvarado 10 Yuma AZ 27:01.1 8:42 7:28 12:34 25:34
225 Angela Ricks 10 Stansbury Park UT 27:11.2 8:46 8:07 13:09 25:52
226 Brookelyn Jones 10 Farr West UT 27:15.2 8:47 7:44 12:36 25:57
227 Mauli Gandhi 10 Anaheim CA 27:20.5 8:49 7:43 12:58 25:58
228 Sabrina Bastidas 10 Moreno Valley CA 27:21.9 8:49 7:32 12:33 26:01
229 Mya Lewis 10 Sacramento CA 27:31.1 8:52 7:33 12:52 26:07
230 Maylynn Cendejas 10 Anaheim CA 27:32.5 8:52 7:44 12:58 26:10
231 Helena Gabo 10 Scottsdale AZ 27:34.7 8:53 7:36 12:42 25:58
232 Alyssa Begaye 10 Winslow AZ 27:43.8 8:56 8:37 13:20 26:27
233 Cynthia Lopez 10 Los Angeles CA 27:58.4 9:01 7:52 13:16 26:25
234 Ashleigh Neilson 10 Tooele UT 28:06.5 9:03 8:15 13:30 26:36
235 Lacey Christensen 10 Mapleton UT 28:08.0 9:04 8:03 13:36 26:49
236 Katherine Kieffer 10 Eagle Mountain UT 28:08.1 9:04 8:07 13:36 26:52
237 Kolby Sperry 10 Star Valley Rance WY 28:09.1 9:04 8:15 13:42 26:53
238 Heidi Daniel 10 Vernal UT 28:18.3 9:07 7:55 13:28 26:51
239 Rachel Baggett 10 Sugar City ID 28:18.8 9:07 8:16 13:37 26:57
240 Madilyn Aardema 10 Pleasant View UT 28:29.5 9:11 8:36 14:11 27:04
241 Catherine Fields 10 Tarzana CA 28:38.8 9:14 7:24 12:56 27:17
242 Kendra Calavaza 10 Winslow AZ 28:39.0 9:14 8:38 13:54 27:15
243 Cynthia Antuche 10 Garden Grove CA 28:41.0 9:14 7:40 12:57 27:12
244 Britney Rodriguez 10 North Las Vegas NV 28:47.4 9:16 7:30 12:33 27:24
245 Mindy Ruiz 10 Anaheim CA 28:49.6 9:17 7:44 13:27 27:31
246 Sarah Stuart 10 Tooele UT 28:51.4 9:18 8:02 13:29 27:29
247 Alyssa Harvey 10 Placentia CA 28:53.6 9:18 7:44 13:27 27:31
248 Emily Peterson 10 Alpine UT 29:02.3 9:21 8:12 13:58 27:40
249 Annie Cook 10 Sandy UT 29:03.0 9:21 8:22 13:50 27:37
250 Myan Peacock 10 Tooele UT 29:16.3 9:26 14:26 27:59
251 Summer Nebeker 10 Cottonwood Heights UT 29:18.3 9:26 8:26 13:51 27:54
252 Abrianna Paez 10 Syracuse UT 29:21.6 9:27 8:10 13:49 27:48
253 Yumei Lin 10 Arcadia CA 29:37.2 9:32 8:40 14:19 28:24
254 Hannah Cramer 10 Tooele UT 29:40.8 9:34 8:16 13:57 28:20
255 Brequelle Smith 10 Stansbury Park UT 29:41.3 9:34 8:10 13:55 28:11
256 Saige Clawson 10 Stansbury Park UT 29:47.9 9:36 8:30 14:16 28:25
257 Kinsley Kearl 10 Vernal UT 29:48.2 9:36 7:49 13:14 28:19
258 Emma Glende 10 Salt Lake City UT 29:51.9 9:37 8:10 13:46 28:22
259 Jenessa Jacobson 10 Highland UT 29:52.7 9:37 8:13 13:59 28:22
260 Angela Cook 10 Spanish Fork UT 29:59.0 9:40 8:22 14:05 28:20
261 Natalie Halcrow 10 Salem UT 30:02.3 9:41 14:39 28:44
262 Adrienne Deschine 10 Fort Defiance AZ 30:03.6 9:41 8:30 14:18 28:34
263 Jessica Chavez 10 St. George UT 30:51.5 9:56 14:53 29:24
264 Amy Ballard 10 West Jordan UT 30:55.5 9:58 8:44 14:44 29:23
265 Sabrina Malm 10 Payson UT 31:02.2 10:00 15:06 29:45
266 Madeleine Riding 10 Spanish Fork UT 31:03.3 10:00 14:43 29:33
Sophomore Boys 1
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
PLACE NAME YR HOMETOWN FINISH PACE 1 MILE 1.5 MILE 3 MILE
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1 Anthony Benitez 10 San Diego CA 16:52.7 5:26 5:06 8:11 16:06
2 Sam Craig 10 Palo Alto CA 17:08.0 5:31 5:06 8:15 16:22
3 Jima Rout 10 Holladay UT 17:09.5 5:32 5:14 8:27 16:27
4 Tristan Antonio 10 Tuba City AZ 17:09.5 5:32 5:10 8:16 16:24
5 Timo Dohm 10 Placentia CA 17:10.3 5:32 5:05 8:15 16:23
6 Spencer Hauxhurst 10 Fresno CA 17:10.4 5:32 5:07 8:17 16:26
7 Logan Anderson 10 Eagle Mountain UT 17:10.6 5:32 5:15 8:19 16:23
8 Thomas Cain 10 Yuma AZ 17:12.1 5:33 5:09 8:23 16:26
9 Stuart Kendall 10 Santa Ana CA 17:13.4 5:33
10 Raymond Franco 10 Perris CA 17:15.8 5:34 5:08 8:18 16:27
11 Jordan Rahe 10 Carmichael CA 17:16.2 5:34 5:12 8:25 16:31
12 Cole Phillippi 10 Pleasant Grove UT 17:18.2 5:35 5:12 8:21 16:34
13 Ethan Frisone 10 Yorba Linda CA 17:19.9 5:35 5:12 8:21 16:31
14 Gabrielle Walton 9 Highland UT 17:24.4 5:37
15 David Hidalgo 10 La Verne CA 17:26.6 5:37 5:18 8:27 16:35
16 Juan Ramirez 10 Phoenix AZ 17:30.0 5:38 5:15 8:28 16:39
17 Kevin Chacko 10 San Jose CA 17:31.1 5:39 5:08 8:21 16:40
18 Cayden Ruiz 10 Placentia CA 17:33.4 5:40 5:13 8:22 16:43
19 Connor Landis 10 Murphys CA 17:33.6 5:40 5:08 8:21 16:46
20 Nathan Bracken 10 Herriman UT 17:34.3 5:40 5:18 8:33 16:48
21 Deklan Humble 10 Sherwood OR 17:34.6 5:40 5:10 8:26 16:47
22 Carson Horspool 10 Washington UT 17:34.6 5:40 5:41 8:52 16:52
23 Korban Cook 10 Cedar City UT 17:34.8 5:40 5:19 8:36 16:49
24 Zachary Williams 10 Hesperia CA 17:35.0 5:40 5:09 8:16 16:47
25 Adrian Alvarez 10 Madera CA 17:36.0 5:40 5:06 8:15 16:49
26 Garrett Rifkin 10 Los Angeles CA 17:40.2 5:42 5:22 8:35 16:52
27 Clayton Brossia 10 Ventura CA 17:41.1 5:42 5:13 8:25 16:48
28 Brandon Barclay 10 Uintah UT 17:43.9 5:43 5:12 8:19 16:52
29 Brandon Garnica 10 Springville UT 17:45.0 5:43 5:27 8:46 17:02
30 Reed Foster 10 Palo Alto CA 17:45.2 5:43 5:18 8:35 16:57
31 Logan Hall 10 Washington UT 17:45.8 5:44 5:43 8:57 17:01
32 Ryan Harlow 10 Corrales NM 17:52.9 5:46 5:29 8:41 17:02
33 Andrew Le 10 Fresno CA 17:56.5 5:47 5:08 8:23 17:01
34 Alec Llamas 10 Ventura CA 17:57.4 5:47 5:12 8:33 17:10
35 Chris Kuchta 10 Ventura CA 17:59.4 5:48 5:14 8:35 17:03
36 Jackson Webber 10 Sandy UT 18:00.1 5:48 5:19 8:41 17:10
37 Brennan Anderson 10 Rexburg ID 18:00.4 5:48 5:44 8:59 17:11
38 Christopher Watkins 10 Clovis CA 18:01.7 5:49 5:11 8:26 17:10
39 Ethan Ashby 10 Washington UT 18:06.0 5:50 5:25 8:53 17:15
40 Andrew Goff 10 Clovis CA 18:07.4 5:50 5:07 8:29 17:14
41 Trevor Lawson 10 Draper UT 18:10.0 5:51 5:40 8:59 17:25
42 Hunter Ramsey 10 South Jordan UT 18:10.7 5:52 17:20
43 Brandon Reich 10 Sandy UT 18:11.3 5:52 5:37 8:59 17:25
44 Ryan Bova 10 Ventura CA 18:13.6 5:52 5:23 8:40 17:19
45 Patrick King 10 Newhall CA 18:16.8 5:54 5:20 8:36 17:24
46 Trey Casswell 10 Ventura CA 18:19.5 5:54 5:16 8:37 17:27
47 Matthew Morillas 10 Fresno CA 18:19.7 5:54 5:17 8:43 17:31
48 Justin Canals 10 West jordan UT 18:20.3 5:55 5:21 8:45 17:31
49 Jaydon Nielson 10 Hyrum UT 18:20.8 5:55 5:29 8:54 17:32
50 Nicholas Krohn 10 Yorba LInda CA 18:22.6 5:55 5:23 8:45 17:31
51 Hugo Wu 10 San Jose CA 18:24.8 5:56 5:18 8:44 17:33
52 Max Sandweiss 10 Salt Lake City UT 18:25.2 5:56 5:41 9:06 17:34
53 Grant Summers 10 Lake Oswego OR 18:28.4 5:57 5:23 8:54
54 T.J. Von Busch 10 Saugus CA 18:30.1 5:58 5:27 8:53 17:38
55 Nick Norman 10 Tooele UT 18:31.4 5:58 5:30 8:57 17:42
56 Aaron Jackson 10 Draper UT 18:31.5 5:58 5:37 9:01 17:42
57 Koby Blackwater 10 Kirtland NM 18:32.9 5:59 5:28 8:58 17:42
58 Jonah Koch 10 Long Beach CA 18:37.0 6:00 5:45 9:07 17:45
59 Alexander Garces 10 American Fork UT 18:37.3 6:00 5:29 8:55 17:49
60 William Clark 10 Lehi UT 18:38.5 6:01 5:46 9:08 17:47
61 Austin Keiser 10 LaVerne CA 18:39.1 6:01 5:40 9:01 17:43
62 Corbin Paxman 10 St.George UT 18:39.7 6:01 5:43 9:00 17:46
63 Mason Freeman 10 Eagle Mountain UT 18:41.3 6:01 5:40 9:07 17:55
64 Taylor Avery 10 Tooele UT 18:42.0 6:02 5:34 8:57 17:54
65 Jakob Villasenor 10 Ventura CA 18:42.4 6:02 5:36 9:00 17:46
66 Kasey Bang 10 St. George UT 18:44.3 6:02 5:38 9:13 17:59
67 Caleb Norton 10 Orem UT 18:47.0 6:03 5:22 8:50 17:55
68 Lean Aguilar 10 Santa Clarita CA 18:51.0 6:05 5:28 8:58 17:59
69 Maxwell Giles 10 Washington UT 18:52.8 6:05 5:33 8:59 17:58
70 Devin Toddy 10 Window Rock AZ 18:55.2 6:06 5:36 9:03 18:00
71 Ben Janus 10 Drigga ID 18:56.4 6:06 5:47 9:12 18:05
72 Andrew Clements 10 Alta Loma CA 18:57.1 6:06 5:27 8:58 18:03
73 Robert O'Hara 10 Riverton UT 18:57.4 6:07 5:34 8:57 18:04
74 Taylor Hill 10 Rexburg ID 18:59.2 6:07 5:48 9:18 18:12
75 Austin (austyn) Pou 10 Riverton UT 19:00.1 6:07 5:49 9:20 18:14
76 Robert Richards 10 American Fork UT 19:01.3 6:08
77 Jared Gerhart 10 Herriman UT 19:01.3 6:08 5:31 8:56 18:09
78 Keelan Balderree 10 Saratoga Springs UT 19:07.3 6:10 5:39 9:09 18:16
79 Dallin Bartholomew 10 Lehi UT 19:07.9 6:10 5:28 9:00 18:12
80 Casey Chamberlain 10 American Fork UT 19:13.9 6:12 5:43 9:13 18:24
81 Spencer Van Ausdal 10 Salem UT 19:14.5 6:12 5:46 9:23 18:26
82 Dustin Chan 10 Los Angeles CA 19:15.0 6:12 5:46 9:22 18:24
83 Abdul Jumani 10 Artesia CA 19:16.3 6:13 5:26 9:04 18:24
84 Ethan Pedersen 10 Draper UT 19:16.8 6:13 5:52 9:27
85 Paul Marcoux 10 Ventura CA 19:17.2 6:13 5:39 9:06 18:22
86 Cesar Hinojosa 10 Perris CA 19:17.2 6:13 5:34 9:07 18:24
87 Sean Rausch 10 Riverton UT 19:17.9 6:13 5:45 9:21 18:24
88 Freddy Montes 10 South El Monte CA 19:19.2 6:14 5:49 9:22 18:26
89 Stephen Castillo 10 Los Angeles CA 19:19.4 6:14 5:39 9:19 18:23
90 Caleb Garnica 10 Springville UT 19:20.1 6:14 5:53 9:25 18:29
91 Fielding Hokanson 10 Eagle Mountain UT 19:23.5 6:15 5:51 9:27 18:32
92 August Burton 10 Draper UT 19:24.3 6:15 5:52 9:26 18:31
93 Cole Brandt 10 Upland CA 19:28.1 6:16 5:21 9:08 18:22
94 Ryan Pickering 10 Saratoga Springs UT 19:31.4 6:18 5:48 9:22 18:40
95 Keaton Fisher 10 North Ogden UT 19:31.6 6:18 6:00 9:39 18:41
96 Tate Adams 10 West Jordan UT 19:31.7 6:18 5:41 9:22 18:41
97 Steven De La Torre 10 Artesia CA 19:32.5 6:18 5:37 9:27 18:41
98 Jarek Nez 10 Kirtland NM 19:32.9 6:18 5:42 9:17
99 Ethan Youngberg 10 Salt Lake City UT 19:34.1 6:18 5:49 9:30 18:39
100 Bryce Wakley 10 Saratoga Springs UT 19:37.4 6:19 5:52 9:32 18:44
101 Tanner Hallam 10 Lehi UT 19:37.5 6:19 5:45 9:31 18:52
102 Jackson Garr 10 Erda UT 19:41.0 6:21 5:53 9:28 18:51
103 Arjan Walia 10 Saugus CA 19:41.2 6:21 5:49 9:30 18:44
104 Kieran Harvey 10 St. George UT 19:41.3 6:21 5:50 9:33 18:52
105 Noah Guercio 10 Lehi UT 19:42.8 6:21 5:42 9:22 18:47
106 Nathaniel Garner 10 Newbury Park CA 19:43.5 6:21 5:18 9:02 18:45
107 Enrique Moreno 10 Bloomington CA 19:47.5 6:23 5:46 9:26 18:52
108 Justin Hogenauer 10 Cerritos CA 19:47.7 6:23 5:45 9:31 19:00
109 Matthew Zebrowski 10 Beverly Hills CA 19:48.3 6:23 5:50 9:31 18:55
110 Daichi Uzawa 10 Berkeley CA 19:48.9 6:23 5:52 9:33 18:56
111 Jacob Schenberg 10 Arroyo Grande CA 19:49.4 6:23 5:48 9:26 18:54
112 Obe Megargel 10 Eagle Mountain UT 19:51.4 6:24 5:55 9:36 19:00
113 Landon Hendricks 10 Winslow AZ 19:57.2 6:26 6:09 9:49 19:03
114 Christian Roberts 10 Sandy UT 20:03.2 6:28 5:59 9:40 19:10
115 Robbie Millard 10 Orem UT 20:07.0 6:29 5:56 9:48 19:15
116 Felipe Franco 10 Lancaster CA 20:08.5 6:29 5:40 9:31 19:17
117 Devin Pancake 10 Springville UT 20:13.7 6:31 5:55 9:27 19:19
118 Logan Ward 10 West Jordan UT 20:15.1 6:32 6:04 9:55 19:26
119 Dillon Matthews 10 Tooele UT 20:18.3 6:33 6:08 9:49 19:22
120 Will Newell 10 Sandy UT 20:23.9 6:34 5:59 9:52 19:22
121 Harrison Call 10 Eagle Mountain UT 20:29.1 6:36 5:59 9:45 19:29
122 Ian Hughes 10 Riverside CA 20:36.7 6:39 6:07 9:51 19:41
123 Andrew Steele 10 Fresno CA 20:37.1 6:39 6:11 10:00 19:44
124 Andrew Shoup 10 Ventura CA 20:41.9 6:40 6:01 9:49 19:38
125 Humbeto Gonzalez 10 Perris CA 20:43.7 6:41 5:33 9:29 19:42
126 Reed Ogden 10 Stansbury UT 20:50.2 6:43 6:22 10:11 19:49
127 Peter Ipson 10 Parowan UT 20:50.5 6:43 6:15 10:05 19:52
128 Benjamin Webb 10 West Jordan UT 20:52.1 6:43 6:24 10:12 19:53
129 Dylan Evans 10 St. George UT 20:55.5 6:45 6:12 10:05 20:07
130 Eric Mugisha 10 Saratoga Springs UT 20:58.1 6:45 5:50 9:44 19:56
131 Sammy Stearman 10 Orem UT 21:01.5 6:47 6:08 10:03 20:09
132 Gus Stephanos 10 San Diego CA 21:06.1 6:48 5:50 9:47 20:06
133 Dylan Chen 10 Alhambra CA 21:11.8 6:50 5:56 9:53 20:18
134 Dayton Underwood 10 West Jordan UT 21:13.7 6:50 6:14 10:04 20:10
135 Owen Russell 10 Driggs ID 21:15.2 6:51 6:06 10:04 20:16
136 Hunter Pead 10 Vernal UT 21:18.0 6:52 6:12 10:10 20:21
137 Kalin Freeman 10 Logan UT 21:27.4 6:55 6:04 10:03 20:22
138 Evan Boekweg 10 Vernal UT 21:31.2 6:56 6:12 10:10 20:32
139 Simon Chau 10 Artesia CA 21:34.3 6:57 6:36 10:32 20:48
140 Heber Reynolds 10 West Jordan UT 21:34.5 6:57 6:26 10:21 20:39
141 Canon Degracie 10 Eagle Mountain UT 21:37.5 6:58 6:30 10:30 20:49
142 Alan Moreno 10 Phoenix AZ 21:38.5 6:58 5:43 9:51 20:47
143 Christian Reta 10 Fresno CA 21:44.6 7:00 6:24 10:32 20:47
144 Dann Amoyen 10 Cerritos CA 21:46.6 7:01 5:54 9:51 20:37
145 Quinn Larsen 10 Draper UT 21:47.9 7:01 6:21 10:24 20:50
146 Kaleb Warden 10 Eagle Mountain UT 21:47.9 7:01 6:22 10:23 20:51
147 Jimmy Glasscock 10 Draper UT 21:51.3 7:03 6:36 10:39 20:50
148 Daniel Conchas 10 Ventura CA 21:51.3 7:03 6:23 10:24 20:52
149 Alec Parent 10 Cottonwood Heights UT 21:55.0 7:04 6:19 10:18 20:58
150 Charles Newkirk 10 Riverton UT 21:55.0 7:04 6:28 10:41 21:00
151 Elijah Allen 10 Holladay UT 22:00.6 7:06 6:35 10:39 21:00
152 Tanner Hadlock 10 Washington UT 22:01.7 7:06 6:44 10:44 21:08
153 Tyler Heineken 10 St. George UT 22:05.2 7:07 6:14 10:26 21:03
154 Hunter Stanger 10 West Point UT 22:05.8 7:07 6:11 10:27 21:10
155 Grant Croshaw 10 Draper UT 22:10.1 7:09 6:36 10:39 21:10
156 Nathan Lee 10 Cerritos CA 22:11.8 7:09 6:36 10:35 21:12
157 Victor Angel Salgad 10 Kearns UT 22:11.9 7:09 5:53 10:17 21:08
158 Jonathan Holtn 10 Sandy UT 22:19.8 7:12 6:47 10:59 21:28
159 Kyler Combe 12 Ogden UT 22:21.8 7:12 6:28 10:38 21:19
160 Corey Phillips 10 Valencia CA 22:29.5 7:15 6:06 10:24 21:28
161 Bryce McManigal 10 Riverside CA 22:32.4 7:16 6:29 10:35 21:28
162 Harrison Warden 10 Eagle Mountain UT 22:32.5 7:16 6:26 10:29 21:27
163 Cade Mills 10 Draper UT 22:40.4 7:18 6:37 10:45 21:33
164 Alex Jara 10 San Bernardino CA 22:42.8 7:19 6:39 10:47 21:47
165 Samuel Battles 10 Berkeley CA 22:44.1 7:20 6:10 10:28 21:38
166 Tony Robinson 10 Salt Lake City UT 22:59.3 7:24 6:34 10:44 21:58
167 Sebastian Martinez 10 Los Angeles CA 23:01.6 7:25 6:28 10:43 22:03
168 Krisna Supatra - Ca 10 Berkeley CA 23:02.2 7:25 6:38 11:05 22:04
169 Griffin Kennedy 10 Draper UT 23:05.0 7:26 6:24 10:48 22:03
170 Niall Sherman 10 Draper UT 23:05.1 7:26 6:23 10:47 22:02
171 Billy Riley 10 Salt Lake City UT 23:13.2 7:29 6:37 10:54 22:03
172 Ivan Lozano 10 Montebello CA 23:35.3 7:36 6:20 10:47 22:25
173 Seth Tillotson 10 Eagle Mountain UT 23:37.3 7:37 6:58 11:02 22:29
174 Zach Hair 10 Orem UT 23:43.1 7:39 6:47 11:16 22:50
175 Jackson Leatherwood 10 Eagle Mountain UT 23:43.8 7:39 7:00 11:18 22:41
176 Cayden White 10 Herriman UT 24:00.4 7:44 7:04 11:40 23:07
177 Mickey Strauss 10 Provo UT 24:00.9 7:44 6:57 11:23 23:02
178 Jacob Cloward 10 Rexburg ID 24:01.1 7:44 7:04 11:40 23:07
179 Alyssa Hill 9 Vernal UT 24:11.9 7:48 22:33
180 Kade Birch 10 Draper UT 24:51.6 8:01 7:05 11:45 23:43
181 Carlos Verduzco 10 Casa Grande AZ 24:55.2 8:02 6:49 11:33 23:50
182 Alexander McGee 10 San Diego CA 25:16.0 8:08 7:04 11:49
183 Roger Vega 10 Oakland CA 25:16.1 8:08 6:39 11:30
184 Joseph Tallo 10 Torrance CA 25:29.0 8:13 7:05 11:48
185 Adam Asher 10 Santa Ana CA 25:36.1 8:15 6:44 11:43
Sophomore Boys 2
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
PLACE NAME YR HOMETOWN FINISH PACE 1 MILE 1.5 MILE 3 MILE
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1 Zach Walker 11 San Jose CA 16:54.5 5:27 8:06 16:04
2 Luis Jazo 10 Arroyo Grande CA 16:55.8 5:27 8:06 16:07
3 Jacob Hansen 10 Bountiful UT 17:16.3 5:34 8:22 16:25
4 Hayden Hansen 10 Clovis CA 17:18.8 5:35 8:19 16:29
5 Spencer Robinson 10 Orem UT 17:23.1 5:36 8:19 16:37
6 Christian Hernandez 10 Los Angeles CA 17:23.8 5:36 8:25 16:37
7 Jensen Lambert 10 Cedar City UT 17:27.2 5:38 8:19 16:36
8 Marc Tadros 10 Fountian Valley CA 17:30.4 5:39 8:22 16:43
9 Melecio Gonzalez 10 McFarland CA 17:31.5 5:39 8:23 16:43
10 Grayson Walker 10 Saratoga Springs UT 17:35.3 5:40 8:28 16:44
11 Tyler Weber 10 Lindon UT 17:37.2 5:41 8:26 16:48
12 Joshua Wintch 10 Erda UT 17:37.5 5:41 8:26 16:51
13 Blake Bennett 10 Anchorage AK 17:38.3 5:41 8:43 16:50
14 Jaxton Maez 10 Tooele UT 17:38.8 5:41 8:31 16:52
15 Cody Beeson 10 Ventura CA 17:38.9 5:41 8:20 16:51
16 Brayden Metoyer 10 North Tustin CA 17:42.4 5:42 8:34 16:53
17 Taylor Burgess 10 Herriman UT 17:43.2 5:43 8:32 16:54
18 Daniel Morales 10 Los Angeles CA 17:43.3 5:43 8:30 16:54
19 Thomas Fleming 10 Long Beach CA 17:44.6 5:43 8:39 16:55
20 Thomas Bell 10 San Ramon CA 17:47.3 5:44 8:29 16:58
21 Jacob Rodgers 10 Santa Ana CA 17:53.7 5:46
22 Dylan Bryant 10 Tooele UT 17:53.8 5:46 8:34 17:07
23 Alexander Halter 10 San Diego CA 17:54.6 5:46 8:48 17:07
24 Isaiah Nimmer 10 Orem UT 17:54.8 5:46 8:32 17:05
25 Nicholas Dinsdale 10 San Jose CA 17:54.9 5:46 8:46 17:07
26 Dino Ramirez 10 La Puente CA 17:56.9 5:47 8:31 17:10
27 Mackenzie Becker 10 Syracuse UT 17:59.0 5:48 16:26
28 Alex Hill 10 Washington UT 17:59.6 5:48 8:30 17:09
29 Jonah Salomon 10 Bellingham WA 17:59.8 5:48 8:27 17:08
30 Trevor Woodward 10 Corona CA 18:05.0 5:50 8:34 17:16
31 Diego Barrera 10 Whittier CA 18:05.3 5:50 8:30 17:14
32 Julio Cerda 10 San Jose CA 18:08.5 5:51 8:47 17:17
33 Tony Ortiz 10 Orem UT 18:10.1 5:51 8:45 17:20
34 John Jezek 10 Mission Viejo CA 18:10.2 5:51 8:38 17:16
35 Anthony Ho 10 Los Angeles CA 18:10.7 5:52 8:42 17:18
36 Cody Skay 10 Spokane WA 18:11.1 5:52 8:33 17:17
37 Albany Cox 10 Orem UT 18:11.4 5:52 16:51
38 Jacob Velarde 10 Canyon Country CA 18:14.2 5:53 8:43 17:20
39 Wyatt Peck 10 Afton WY 18:15.7 5:53 8:45 17:29
40 Richard Beazer 10 Tooele UT 18:17.7 5:54 8:49 17:28
41 Tristen George 10 Kirtland NM 18:19.2 5:54 8:54 17:29
42 Jacob Kuhn 10 Holladay UT 18:20.0 5:55 8:53 17:31
43 Jarron Nielsen 10 Orem UT 18:21.1 5:55 8:48 17:31
44 Emma Grindle 10 Vernal UT 18:22.3 5:55 16:54
45 Jacob Robbins 10 Saratoga Springs UT 18:23.4 5:56 9:07 17:34
46 Max Jordan 10 Culver City CA 18:23.4 5:56 8:53 17:35
47 Tommy Ly 10 Rosemead CA 18:24.5 5:56 8:56 17:37
48 Ali Ashtawy 10 Pleasant Grove UT 18:25.6 5:56 9:04 17:38
49 Alec Nguyen 10 Rosemead CA 18:27.3 5:57 8:56 17:39
50 Dawit Ajju 10 Phoenix AZ 18:28.7 5:57 9:08 17:39
51 Christopher De La T 10 La Puente CA 18:30.1 5:58 8:48 17:38
52 Scott Ruebush 10 Lake Point UT 18:30.4 5:58 8:57 17:41
53 Jeff Hammer 10 Holladay UT 18:37.0 6:00 8:50 17:39
54 Tommaso Battioni 10 Torrance CA 18:42.6 6:02 8:53 17:53
55 Alexander Manos 10 Newbury Park CA 18:45.3 6:03 8:55 17:53
56 Tanner Grohmann 10 Fountain Valley CA 18:46.7 6:03 9:11 17:56
57 Blake Laclaire 10 Rancho Cucamonga CA 18:49.2 6:04 8:58 17:53
58 Tyrell David 10 Riverside CA 18:52.5 6:05 8:51 18:02
59 Jose Moreno 10 Santee CA 18:52.8 6:05 9:00 17:57
60 Carlos Duarte 10 Los Angeles CA 18:54.0 6:05 8:53 17:59
61 Nicholas Picone 10 Santa Ana CA 18:54.4 6:06 9:10 18:01
62 Michael Salmon 10 Danville CA 18:54.9 6:06 9:03 18:01
63 Jacob Ferris 10 Huntington Beach CA 18:55.6 6:06 9:10 18:02
64 Brendan Hicks 10 San Bernardino CA 18:55.7 6:06 9:10 18:03
65 Kedric Palmer 10 Vernal UT 19:00.0 6:07 9:08 18:01
66 Dylan Miraglia 10 St George UT 19:00.1 6:07 9:03 18:07
67 Nicholas Burrell 10 South Jordan UT 19:00.5 6:08 9:12 18:10
68 Wade Palmer 10 Pleasant Grove UT 19:02.0 6:08 9:11 18:09
69 Ryan Brady 10 Stansbury Park UT 19:03.8 6:09 9:10 18:10
70 Garrett Crane 10 West Jordan UT 19:07.3 6:10 9:08 18:13
71 Bryce Hugh 10 Orem UT 19:10.2 6:11 9:14 18:18
72 Adadi Tehamma 10 Phoenix AZ 19:14.2 6:12 9:26 18:19
73 Carter Campbell 10 Shell Beach CA 19:14.4 6:12 9:18 18:24
74 Joseluis Pluma 10 Anaheim CA 19:14.8 6:12 8:50 18:16
75 Nicolas Barber 10 Fountain Valley CA 19:14.9 6:12 9:12 18:19
76 Jarod Evans 10 West Jordan UT 19:15.7 6:12 9:09 18:18
77 Jordan Neilson 10 Smithfield UT 19:18.9 6:13 9:13 18:22
78 Nachiket Ingle 10 San Jose CA 19:22.3 6:15 9:15 18:27
79 Dustin Brown 10 Afton WY 19:22.6 6:15 9:23 18:24
80 Nick Fiorentino 10 Aroyo Grande CA 19:23.0 6:15 9:10 18:27
81 Braysen Goodwin 10 Orem UT 19:24.3 6:15 9:29 18:25
82 Raul Ibarra 10 Riverside CA 19:27.5 6:16 9:05 18:37
83 James Wilkinson 10 San Jose CA 19:27.6 6:16 9:21 18:36
84 António Jorgensen 10 Long Beach CA 19:29.6 6:17 9:18 18:38
85 Marco Milinovich 10 San Jose CA 19:30.0 6:17 9:29 18:38
86 Kyndal Eardley 10 Tooele UT 19:30.9 6:17 18:08
87 Brenden Thompson 10 Kodiak AK 19:31.1 6:17 9:19 18:37
88 Brecken Wiltbank 10 Lehi UT 19:31.9 6:18 9:25 18:44
89 Jaylen Joseph 10 Los Angeles CA 19:34.0 6:18 9:31 18:41
90 Ryan Jensen 10 West Jordan UT 19:34.3 6:18 9:20 18:43
91 Stan Robison 10 Provo UT 19:34.5 6:19 9:36 18:41
92 Daniel Barrera 10 Gilbert AZ 19:36.1 6:19 9:29 18:47
93 Spencer Simko 10 Pleasant Grove UT 19:36.4 6:19 9:26 18:43
94 Andrew Swieringa 10 Wofford Heights CA 19:37.1 6:19 9:12 18:44
95 Jai Tlatench 10 Monterey Park CA 19:39.8 6:20 9:28 18:49
96 William Cui 10 San Jose CA 19:41.1 6:21 9:21 18:48
97 Derek Bonney 10 Orem UT 19:41.6 6:21 9:31 18:45
98 Robert Dietz 10 Fountain Valley CA 19:45.1 6:22 9:11 18:52
99 Hyrum Leavitt 10 Salt Lake City UT 19:46.7 6:22 9:39 18:54
100 Jackson McClelland 10 San Mateo CA 19:47.1 6:23 9:16 18:56
101 Fernando Gomez 10 Los Angeles CA 19:48.7 6:23 9:22 18:51
102 Matthew Fraijo 10 Brea CA 19:51.3 6:24 9:25 18:58
103 Daniel Puckett 10 Missoula MT 19:51.9 6:24 9:33 18:53
104 Michael Utterback 10 Riverside CA 19:52.6 6:24 9:15 18:57
105 Roger Reyes 10 Glendale CA 19:54.3 6:25 9:28 18:59
106 Christian Guerra 10 Los Angeles CA 19:56.2 6:25 9:27 19:05
107 Jared Williams 10 Rexburg ID 19:58.2 6:26 9:28 19:05
108 Ryan Callister 10 Tooele UT 20:03.1 6:28 9:39 19:09
109 Bryce Coon Coon 10 West Valley UT 20:03.3 6:28 9:53 19:12
110 Brian Schulz 10 Lindon UT 20:10.2 6:30 9:48 19:10
111 Ramses Cuellar 10 Long Beach CA 20:10.8 6:30 9:27 19:14
112 Matthew Morrison 10 Pleasant Grove UT 20:16.0 6:32 9:37 19:23
113 Kyle Livingston 10 Highland UT 20:17.8 6:32 9:41 19:21
114 Andrei Luddvice 10 Fountain Valley CA 20:22.2 6:34 9:38 19:27
115 Alejandro Meza 10 Las Vegas NV 20:22.3 6:34 9:33 19:25
116 Brannon Barber 10 Valencia CA 20:22.5 6:34 9:50 19:25
117 Max Houghton 10 Provo UT 20:22.8 6:34 9:47 19:36
118 Phillip Nguyen 10 Santa Ana CA 20:24.5 6:35 9:35 19:26
119 Amelia Marcum 10 Victor ID 20:29.3 6:36 18:59
120 Jacob Kelley 10 Ridgecrest CA 20:32.6 6:37 9:16 19:38
121 Joseph Short 10 West Valley City UT 20:35.7 6:38 9:17 19:39
122 Patrick Lee 10 Temple City CA 20:36.6 6:39 9:44 19:37
123 Mo Scariano 10 Missoula MT 20:37.6 6:39 9:13 19:36
124 Mason Acevedo 10 Playa Del Rey CA 20:38.9 6:39 10:00 19:39
125 Jaren Merrill 10 Sugar City ID 20:40.4 6:40 9:59 19:46
126 Christian Degrood 10 Riverside CA 20:44.0 6:41 9:47 19:47
127 Benjamin Rosas 10 San Diego CA 20:44.7 6:41 9:42 19:45
128 Mason Olson 10 Spanish Fork UT 20:46.6 6:42 9:56 19:50
129 Todd Flake 10 Spanish fork UT 20:46.9 6:42 10:06 19:57
130 Yasir Khaleq 10 Westminster CA 20:49.2 6:43 9:57 19:56
131 David Mota 10 Long Beach CA 20:55.5 6:45 9:47 19:58
132 Branden Cruz 10 La Habra CA 21:00.3 6:46 10:03 20:07
133 Deandre Ray 10 Tooele UT 21:00.5 6:46 10:00 20:01
134 Alan Sanchez 10 Orange CA 21:00.9 6:46 9:41 20:00
135 Caleb Nokes 10 Riverton UT 21:02.7 6:47 9:55 20:05
136 Alejandro Mendez 10 Phoenix AZ 21:03.9 6:47 9:55
137 Landen Burrell 10 West Point UT 21:07.8 6:49 10:21 20:19
138 Merrill Ward 10 Sugar City ID 21:11.3 6:50 10:14 20:16
139 Max Young 10 Lindon UT 21:11.7 6:50 9:50 20:20
140 Carver Wilcox 10 West Point UT 21:13.8 6:50 10:21 20:15
141 Joshua Thompson 10 West Jordan UT 21:15.3 6:51 10:08 20:20
142 Sydney Slade 10 st. George UT 21:16.5 6:51 19:37
143 Anthony Kontaratos 10 Orange CA 21:19.3 6:52 10:05 20:21
144 Spencer Cable 10 Spanish Fork UT 21:20.9 6:53 10:14 20:22
145 Tanner Hahne 10 Tooele UT 21:21.3 6:53 10:04 20:21
146 David Lopez 10 Las Vegas NV 21:21.9 6:53 9:43 20:29
147 Jonas Clark 10 Cedar Hills UT 21:22.0 6:53 10:16 20:20
148 David Hyde 10 Vernal UT 21:25.7 6:54 10:11 20:29
149 Scotty McCubbins 10 Stansbury Park UT 21:25.9 6:54 10:09 20:29
150 Spencer Perkes 10 Gilbert AZ 21:46.1 7:01 10:12 20:44
151 Tracen Hamblin 10 Sugar City ID 21:47.2 7:01 10:18 20:48
152 Jose Pacheco 10 Litchfield Park AZ 21:50.9 7:02 10:24 20:47
153 Natalie McDonald 10 Rexburg ID 21:56.0 7:04 19:59
154 Harris Lanum 10 Culver City CA 21:58.5 7:05 10:25 20:53
155 Dallin Taysom 10 St. George UT 22:00.8 7:06 10:40 21:05
156 Jimmy Ly 10 Fountain Valley CA 22:01.3 7:06 10:21 20:58
157 Austin Hanna 10 Billings MT 22:04.1 7:07 10:13 21:13
158 Omar Gonzalez 10 Los Angeles CA 22:06.4 7:07 10:15 20:58
159 Joseph "riley" Welk 10 Orem UT 22:07.0 7:08 10:40 21:13
160 Matthew Ramirez 10 Spanish Fork UT 22:13.0 7:10 10:24 21:09
161 Aiden Mansfield 10 Highland UT 22:14.8 7:10 10:30 21:15
162 Dylan Wolkins 10 Lehi UT 22:16.8 7:11 10:31 21:21
163 Jim Babst 22:18.9 7:11 10:39 21:19
164 Payton Snarr 10 Herriman UT 22:19.1 7:11 10:16
165 Brenden Dowd 10 Saratoga Springs UT 22:19.5 7:12 11:12 21:25
166 Johnny Chen 10 Los Angeles CA 22:23.0 7:13 10:39 21:20
167 Michael Elmer 10 Provo UT 22:32.6 7:16 10:59 21:42
168 Marc Anthony Rivas 10 Norwalk CA 22:34.8 7:17 10:26 21:31
169 Seth Angeles 10 Chula Vista CA 22:42.3 7:19 10:47 21:40
170 Emalee Hughes 10 St. George UT 22:46.2 7:20 21:16
171 Cooper Arndt 10 Spanish Fork UT 23:01.3 7:25 11:12 21:59
172 Brandon Jimenez 10 San Bernardino CA 23:02.6 7:25 10:24
173 Bridger Welch 10 Murray UT 23:04.0 7:26 10:56 22:03
174 Josh Sales 10 Spanish Fork UT 23:38.9 7:37 11:12 22:38
175 Devin Berns 10 Spanish Fork UT 23:39.1 7:37 11:02 22:48
176 Joshua Johnson 10 Tooele UT 23:48.8 7:40 11:01
177 Jeffery Hanford 10 Los Angeles CA 24:12.9 7:48 11:08 23:03
178 Joshua Carlson 10 Orem UT 24:32.2 7:54 11:33 23:22
179 Camden Gowans 10 Tooele UT 24:35.5 7:55 11:33 23:27
180 Brandon Johns 10 Springville UT 25:12.3 8:07 12:05 24:07
181 Jonathan Moses 10 Syracuse UT 25:14.5 8:08 11:52 24:05
182 Joshua Henderson 10 Spanish Fork UT 25:34.3 8:14 11:52 24:19
183 Austin Sasser 10 Erda UT 25:57.9 8:22 12:30 24:51
184 Douglas Holland 10 North Salt Lake City 26:07.0 8:25 11:55 24:54
185 Caden Mangum 10 Orem UT 26:10.3 8:26 12:38
186 Chris Chadwick 10 Spanish Fork UT 26:21.3 8:29 12:23 25:09
187 Isaac Dillman 10 Spanish Fork UT 26:39.4 8:35 12:50
188 Nicholas Redhouse 10 Farmington NM 26:45.3 8:37 12:54
189 David Speckler 10 Fountain Valley CA 26:53.6 8:40 12:57
190 Ricardo Rodriguez 11 Los Angeles CA 27:27.6 8:51 12:17
191 Silas Windhorst 10 Tooele UT 28:32.7 9:12 13:20
192 Dylan Sanford 10 Tooele UT 29:07.0 9:23 13:15
Junior Girls
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
PLACE NAME YR HOMETOWN FINISH PACE 1.5 MILE 3 MILE
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1 Jenna Rogers 11 Spokane WA 19:55.3 6:25 9:53 19:01
2 Billie Hatch 11 Preston ID 19:58.5 6:26 9:43 19:04
3 Mackenzie Mora 11 Fresno CA 20:05.8 6:29 9:52 19:09
4 Josie Bushar 11 Washington UT 20:12.5 6:31 9:52 19:16
5 Rebekah Christensen 11 Orem UT 20:20.8 6:33 9:35 19:21
6 Haley Hunt 11 Park City UT 20:23.0 6:34 10:01 19:24
7 Petra Armstrong 11 Bow WA 20:24.0 6:34 9:54 19:25
8 Ameya Patel 11 Carlsbad CA 20:25.1 6:35 9:54 19:31
9 Megan Auernig 11 Fair Oaks CA 20:26.3 6:35 9:44 19:35
10 Hannah Tomeo 11 Spokane WA 20:28.2 6:36 9:54 19:29
11 Gabriela Sanchez 11 Fontana CA 20:29.4 6:36 9:51 19:30
12 Laynee Wells 11 St. George UT 20:30.5 6:37 10:06 19:31
13 Erin Moyer 11 Washoe Valley NV 20:31.7 6:37 9:51 19:30
14 Alexandra Cerveny 11 San Diego CA 20:33.7 6:38 9:54 19:36
15 Mariah Yazzie 11 Page AZ 20:34.5 6:38 9:51 19:34
16 Shaylee Hill 11 Rexburg ID 20:34.8 6:38 10:05 19:38
17 Taylor Gonzales 11 Fresno CA 20:45.9 6:41 9:55 19:46
18 Brenna Wapstra Scot 11 Truckee CA 20:48.4 6:42 10:06 19:53
19 Madeline Stone 11 Spanish Fork UT 20:48.7 6:42 10:06 19:45
20 Mikaela Romanini 11 Bakersfield CA 20:49.4 6:43 9:56 19:57
21 Brook Chilton 11 Inkom ID 20:49.7 6:43 10:03 19:51
22 Priyanka Shreedar 11 San Diego CA 20:52.7 6:44 10:07 19:56
23 Savannah Yi 11 Glendora CA 20:53.1 6:44 9:55 19:53
24 Jalen Burns 11 Ventura CA 20:53.9 6:44 9:53 19:53
25 Hannah Branch 11 Draper UT 21:00.7 6:46 10:03 19:55
26 Monique Jimenez 11 Yuma AZ 21:01.2 6:46 10:25 20:02
27 Carrie Bradley 11 Truckee CA 21:01.9 6:47 10:06 20:02
28 Genevieve Serna 11 Clovis CA 21:02.0 6:47 10:02 20:03
29 Danielle Godfrey 11 Ogden UT 21:03.9 6:47 10:04 20:02
30 Alli Peterson 11 Washington UT 21:08.6 6:49 10:03 20:06
31 Kacie Bell 11 Elko NV 21:13.1 6:50 9:58 20:07
32 Shawnee Konrad 11 Mead WA 21:14.3 6:51 10:08 20:08
33 Amria Farnsworth 11 Woods Cross UT 21:14.5 6:51 10:18 20:15
34 Allison Teemant 11 Cedar Hills UT 21:19.2 6:52 10:32 20:21
35 Olivia Gleason 11 Long beach CA 21:26.5 6:55 10:03 20:30
36 Madison Marrott 11 American Fork UT 21:29.4 6:55 10:29 20:28
37 Maya Ushijima 11 Honolulu HI 21:29.8 6:56 10:14 20:30
38 Karen Garcia 11 San Bernardino CA 21:30.8 6:56 10:31 20:31
39 Addie Aguilar 11 Clovis CA 21:37.8 6:58 10:35 20:36
40 Marina Kaye 11 Riverside CA 21:39.2 6:59 10:27 20:41
41 Yaneli M Guajardo 11 Alhambra CA 21:39.4 6:59 10:28 20:39
42 Destiny Jacobo 11 Running Springs CA 21:41.5 6:59 10:31 20:37
43 Mikayla Sena 11 Albuquerque NM 21:45.5 7:01 10:25 20:44
44 Sydney Oraskovich 11 Park City UT 21:47.0 7:01 10:28 20:46
45 Kelsie Westphal 11 Eagle Mountain UT 21:49.4 7:02 10:39 20:53
46 Kathryn Phillippi 11 American Fork UT 21:50.4 7:02 10:36 20:50
47 Claire Lang-Ree 11 Truckee CA 21:51.3 7:03 10:20 20:48
48 Madelyn Cook 11 Oak Hills CA 21:55.9 7:04 10:21 20:50
49 Julia Falcon 11 West Jordan UT 21:57.0 7:04 10:25 20:57
50 Nancy Gomez 11 Selma CA 21:57.5 7:05 10:22 20:49
51 Jennifer Nguyen 11 San Diego CA 22:01.3 7:06 10:19 21:02
52 Kayli Draney 11 Aubrun WY 22:04.1 7:07 10:29 21:01
53 Taylor Owen 11 Glendora CA 22:04.7 7:07 10:53 21:08
54 Rebecca Rivas 11 Glendora CA 22:07.0 7:08 10:34 21:04
55 Haley Bean 11 Orem UT 22:07.0 7:08 10:31 21:06
56 Hannah McKendrick 11 Highland UT 22:13.9 7:10 10:34 21:10
57 Mia Shumway 11 Afton WY 22:19.4 7:12 10:40 21:20
58 Ryly Yee 11 Honolulu HI 22:19.6 7:12 10:23 21:17
59 Jamie Giammichele 11 Burbank CA 22:20.4 7:12 10:28 21:15
60 Mikelle Rogers 11 Tooele UT 22:21.2 7:12 10:42 21:19
61 Brittany Jones 11 Highland UT 22:21.5 7:12 10:48 21:23
62 Isabel Sterbenz 11 Hesperia CA 22:22.0 7:12 10:34 21:20
63 Mikayla Hargrove 11 South Ogden UT 22:28.7 7:15 10:39 21:25
64 Rachel Griffin 11 Syracuse UT 22:28.7 7:15 10:42 21:33
65 Clara Randall 11 Holladay UT 22:29.8 7:15 11:03 21:25
66 Kaylee Adamson 11 Orem UT 22:29.9 7:15 10:40 21:29
67 Leraya Black 11 Tuba City AZ 22:31.1 7:15 10:41 21:28
68 Gabriela Ramirez 11 Temple City CA 22:32.2 7:16 10:55 21:34
69 Leah Yohannes 11 Castaic CA 22:32.6 7:16 10:48 21:31
70 Kendra Heath 11 American Fork UT 22:36.9 7:17 11:04 21:34
71 Emma Russell 11 American Fork UT 22:37.3 7:17 11:10 21:35
72 Courtney Robinson 11 Wilton CA 22:39.2 7:18 10:50 21:35
73 Paris Chee 11 Farmington NM 22:39.6 7:18 10:55 21:36
74 Abby Salvesen 11 Nibley UT 22:39.8 7:18 11:06 21:36
75 Kendall Williams 11 Farmington NM 22:40.0 7:18 10:54 21:36
76 Zaharah Rossi 11 Price UT 22:40.4 7:18 10:54 21:41
77 Shelby Althoff 11 Clovis CA 22:43.6 7:19 10:53 21:42
78 Kate Miller 11 San Luis Obispo CA 22:43.8 7:19 10:56 21:46
79 Autumn Doyle 11 Highland UT 22:44.2 7:20 11:06 21:41
80 McKenna Butler 11 Ogden UT 22:45.4 7:20 11:21 21:48
81 Sarah Beaumont 11 Provo UT 22:45.4 7:20 11:09 21:44
82 Samantha Sessions 11 St. George UT 22:51.6 7:22 11:22 21:49
83 Bianca Almanza 11 San Bernardino CA 22:53.6 7:23 10:42 21:45
84 Taylor Avery 11 Elko NV 22:55.4 7:23 10:52 21:48
85 Hannah Jenkins 11 Salt Lake City UT 22:56.4 7:23 11:02 21:54
86 Ashley Willis 11 Teton ID 22:58.2 7:24 10:58 21:52
87 Isabelle Manzione 11 Tooele UT 22:59.6 7:25 10:55 21:49
88 Daisy Garcia 11 Corona CA 23:02.6 7:26 11:14 21:57
89 Chaia Wyatt 11 Richmond CA 23:05.5 7:26 11:02 21:57
90 Jodi Go 11 Hilo HI 23:05.8 7:27 11:08 22:01
91 Michelle Rodriguez 11 Salt Lake City UT 23:08.2 7:27 11:14 22:01
92 Abbey Greenhalgh 11 Syracuse UT 23:09.4 7:28 11:03 22:06
93 Sarah Dolley 11 El Dorado Hills CA 23:09.6 7:28 10:55 21:58
94 Kristen Tabia 11 Valencia CA 23:12.3 7:29 10:54 22:10
95 Katie Phipps 11 Spanish Fork UT 23:15.0 7:29 11:32 22:16
96 Emma Kristensen 11 Salt Lake City UT 23:15.5 7:30 11:37 22:10
97 Anela Christensen 11 Springville UT 23:15.8 7:30 11:08 22:10
98 Anna Jarman 11 Salt Lake City UT 23:17.5 7:30 11:37 22:11
99 Alexa De La Pena 11 Wilmington CA 23:18.8 7:31 10:59 22:11
100 Kayla Noriega 11 Albuquerque NM 23:20.1 7:31 11:01 22:13
101 Melissa Palacios 11 Los Angeles CA 23:20.8 7:31 11:30 22:17
102 Sarah Simpson 10 Torrance CA 23:21.7 7:32 11:19 22:17
103 Breanna Almanza 11 San Bernardino CA 23:22.4 7:32 10:55 22:14
104 Joelle Weddle 11 El Cajon CA 23:22.8 7:32 11:03 22:16
105 Helena Middleton 11 Reno NV 23:23.8 7:32 11:12 22:15
106 Ryann Combe 11 Ogden UT 23:25.8 7:33 11:22 22:19
107 Emma Nelson 11 Idaho Falls ID 23:28.4 7:34 11:12 22:21
108 Ellie Bybee 11 Highland UT 23:30.0 7:34 11:00 22:20
109 Lily Marty 11 San Jose CA 23:32.9 7:35 11:14 22:24
110 Alondra Vasquez 11 San Jose CA 23:33.7 7:35 11:09 22:25
111 Hannah Nguyen 11 Placentia CA 23:33.8 7:36 11:23 22:29
112 Faith Nguyen 11 Placentia CA 23:34.6 7:36 11:23 22:31
113 Lauren Blair 11 Spanish Fork UT 23:36.1 7:36 11:29 22:32
114 Claire Williams 11 Valencia CA 23:36.4 7:36 11:14 22:39
115 Samantha Crockett 11 Spanish Fork UT 23:42.9 7:38 11:32 22:36
116 Brittan Haslen 11 Vernal UT 23:43.7 7:39 11:36 22:47
117 Kenydi Kane 11 West Jordan UT 23:46.4 7:40 11:41 22:46
118 Kathleen Mendez 11 Chula Vista CA 23:47.9 7:40 11:23 22:43
119 Katherine Scott 11 Salt Lake City UT 23:48.9 7:40 11:36 22:50
120 Chloe Browning 11 Saratoga Springs UT 23:49.3 7:41 11:06 22:46
121 Czarina Dominguez 11 Playa del Rey CA 23:54.8 7:42 11:29 22:49
122 Kamryn Rossberg 11 Riverton UT 23:56.5 7:43 11:28 22:51
123 Antigone Lambros 11 Missoula MT 23:56.5 7:43 11:26 22:47
124 Leanna Carroll 11 Gilbert AZ 23:58.5 7:43 12:03 22:57
125 Mara Preciado 11 Albuquerque NM 24:00.4 7:44 11:01 22:48
126 Danielle Coccimigli 11 Sandy UT 24:01.7 7:45 11:36 22:58
127 Tiffany Richins 11 Herriman UT 24:02.3 7:45 11:34 22:52
128 Alison Kidd 11 West Jordan UT 24:02.5 7:45 11:28 23:00
129 Alisa Wong Cerritos CA 24:05.3 7:46 11:26 23:02
130 Allie Eggert 11 Sandy UT 24:05.4 7:46 11:36 22:56
131 Elia Gil 11 Los Angeles CA 24:05.6 7:46 11:46 23:05
132 Julia Critchfield 11 Salem UT 24:10.2 7:47 11:46 23:06
133 Brittin Morrison 11 Eagle Mountain UT 24:10.5 7:47 11:27 23:03
134 Molly Beaman 11 Vancouver WA 24:11.6 7:48 11:04 23:08
135 Ayna Tracy 11 Fort Defiance AZ 24:13.2 7:48 11:54 23:04
136 Jacia Abplanalp 11 Vernal UT 24:16.5 7:49 11:34 23:05
137 Carlie Maughan 12 Springville UT 24:17.6 7:50 11:30 23:18
138 Taylor Walsh 11 Simi Valley CA 24:22.4 7:51 11:21 23:10
139 Megan Lewis 11 Simi Valley CA 24:22.4 7:51 11:16 23:10
140 Jocelyn Ramos 11 San Jose CA 24:24.9 7:52 11:29 23:07
141 Amy Swensen 11 Providence UT 24:26.1 7:52 11:14 23:20
142 Taya Hoover 11 Spanish Fork UT 24:27.5 7:53 12:01 23:23
143 Rhiannon Worker 11 Tuba City AZ 24:32.2 7:54 11:33 23:27
144 Janai Hernandez 11 Los Angeles CA 24:34.6 7:55 12:03 23:25
145 Samantha Rodriguez 11 Norwalk CA 24:38.2 7:56 11:40 23:26
146 Allison Nanez 11 Albuquerque NM 24:40.7 7:57 11:40 23:26
147 Ashley Vargas 11 Garden Grove CA 24:40.8 7:57 11:40 23:28
148 Hannah Haugen 11 Fresno CA 24:43.4 7:58 11:46 23:30
149 Ingrid Norton 11 Midway UT 24:48.5 8:00 11:55 23:38
150 Isabella Oliver 11 Draper UT 24:52.1 8:01 11:44 23:48
151 Lauren Randall 11 Ogden UT 24:52.1 8:01 11:51 23:39
152 Alexandra Ibarra 11 Lakewood CA 24:53.3 8:01 11:40 23:41
153 Sammy Gutierrez 11 Springville UT 24:57.9 8:03 11:56 23:52
154 Halle Hoskin 11 Herriman UT 24:59.4 8:03 11:38 23:46
155 Taryn Burnett 11 West Jordan UT 25:02.1 8:04 11:56 23:54
156 Amanda Finn 11 Santa Clarita CA 25:03.2 8:04 11:56 23:53
157 Stormy Watson 11 American Fork UT 25:06.2 8:05 11:56 24:00
158 Jaci Smiley 11 Draper UT 25:06.3 8:05 11:44
159 Abigail Jackman 11 Springville UT 25:06.5 8:05 12:16 24:02
160 Jubilee Apodaca 11 Whittier CA 25:06.6 8:05 12:05 24:04
161 Natalie Aurigemma 11 Cave Creek AZ 25:07.2 8:06 12:15 23:56
162 Samantha Sison 11 Whittier CA 25:08.1 8:06 12:05 24:04
163 Kiersten Leary 11 Lake Point UT 25:09.1 8:06 11:54 23:59
164 Emma Evans 11 Orem UT 25:14.1 8:08 12:06 24:05
165 Sally Rung 11 Rosemead CA 25:14.9 8:08 11:56 24:04
166 Jennifer Sarabia 11 Artesia CA 25:20.1 8:10 11:36 24:10
167 Marissa Reddish 11 Pleasant View UT 25:21.6 8:10 12:07 24:07
168 Kaylara Benfield 11 Salt Lake City UT 25:23.2 8:11 11:59 24:15
169 Jenna Young 11 Riverton UT 25:24.6 8:11 11:59 24:09
170 Melinda Garrard 11 Riverton UT 25:27.7 8:12 12:11 24:19
171 Makenna Karhoff 11 Gilbert AZ 25:29.1 8:13 12:03 24:23
172 Whitney Walker 11 Draper UT 25:31.1 8:13 12:39 24:27
173 Brenna Hess 11 West Point UT 25:31.8 8:14 12:02 24:20
174 Grace Hanks 11 Draper UT 25:32.1 8:14 12:12 24:26
175 Madison Densley 11 Draper UT 25:32.6 8:14 12:41 24:32
176 Megan Schwarze 11 Pocatello ID 25:32.9 8:14 12:41 24:25
177 Lara Ferrin 11 West Point UT 25:34.7 8:14 11:56 24:17
178 Victoria Knapp 11 San Francisco CA 25:35.6 8:15 12:10 24:20
179 Mailee Van Orden 11 Blackfoot ID 25:38.3 8:16 12:06 24:25
180 Gisselle Saravia 11 Northridge CA 25:40.1 8:16 12:03 24:21
181 Andrea Reyes 11 Corona CA 25:44.6 8:18 12:15 24:29
182 Jade Goodwill 11 Window Rock AZ 25:44.8 8:18 12:39 24:35
183 Aranxha Sanchez 11 Orem UT 25:45.0 8:18 12:26 24:39
184 Kate Christiansen 11 Lindon UT 25:47.5 8:19 12:00 24:37
185 Kassidy Thurston 11 St. George UT 25:56.1 8:21 12:20 24:48
186 Emma Barrett-Catton 11 Missoula MT 25:57.7 8:22 12:41 24:52
187 Makensie Gomez 11 Draper UT 26:08.7 8:25 12:35 24:57
188 Adriana Barcinas 11 Clinton UT 26:09.4 8:26 13:00 25:01
189 Kate Poulson 11 Eden UT 26:09.9 8:26 12:41 24:57
190 Ruth Cobieya 11 San Fernando CA 26:16.7 8:28 12:15 25:12
191 Ida Louise Jacobsen 11 West Jordan UT 26:17.3 8:28 12:33 25:08
192 Sydney Hansen 11 Syracuse UT 26:18.9 8:29 12:41 25:07
193 Jaycee Lambert 11 Draper UT 26:20.5 8:29 12:31 25:09
194 Megan Tsalate 11 Riverside CA 26:20.9 8:29 12:22 25:03
195 Emma Watts 11 Lehi UT 26:26.1 8:31 12:29 25:26
196 Kate Jones 11 Holladay UT 26:28.0 8:32 12:35 25:11
197 Sarah Kelley 11 Draper UT 26:33.2 8:33 12:50 25:16
198 Gailsey Geddes 11 Clifton ID 26:35.6 8:34 13:13 25:32
199 Maria Christensen 11 Riverton UT 26:36.2 8:34 12:54 25:29
200 Rachel Lyons 11 Pocatello ID 26:37.1 8:35 12:41 25:23
201 Katy Herrin 11 Provo UT 26:37.4 8:35 12:33 25:31
202 Jessica Annen 11 Sandy UT 26:41.3 8:36 12:47 25:27
203 Kathryn Cochran 11 Torrance CA 26:44.3 8:37 12:22 25:30
204 Emma Freestone 11 Orem UT 26:46.3 8:38 13:05 25:36
205 Emma Summers 11 South Jordan UT 26:49.8 8:39 12:43 25:34
206 Melissa Regalado 11 Midvale UT 26:52.0 8:39 12:47 25:39
207 Maya Frazier 11 Orem UT 26:52.4 8:39 13:05 25:40
208 Dulce Cabrera 11 Los Angeles CA 26:53.1 8:40 12:38 25:38
209 Kelsey Heaton 11 Spanish Fork UT 26:57.2 8:41 12:57 25:39
210 Esther Gillings 11 Orem UT 26:58.1 8:41 12:37 25:46
211 Vanessa Bentley 11 Sandy UT 27:04.6 8:43 13:06 25:52
212 Brianna Furniss 11 Tooele UT 27:04.8 8:43 13:00 25:53
213 Sandy Nguyen 11 Phoenix AZ 27:09.4 8:45 12:53 25:50
214 Megan Johnson 11 Riverton UT 27:13.9 8:46 13:11 26:09
215 Kaylee Larson 11 Riverton UT 27:22.2 8:49 13:08 26:13
216 Tiana Spencer 11 Springville UT 27:26.8 8:51 13:13 26:12
217 Tabitha Brady 11 West Jordan UT 27:30.7 8:52 12:18 26:24
218 Abigale Monfredi 11 Vernal UT 27:35.5 8:53 13:11 26:30
219 Nyomi Hudson 11 Scottsdale AZ 27:44.9 8:56 13:16 26:28
220 Camilla Moses 11 Syracuse UT 27:51.5 8:58 13:01 26:27
221 Madison Smith 11 Soda Springs ID 27:57.1 9:00 13:30 26:41
222 Anna Housley 11 Dayton ID 27:57.5 9:00 13:41 26:46
223 Mariah Burnham 11 Spanish Fork UT 27:59.3 9:01 13:27 26:50
224 Ashlyn Fox 11 Holladay UT 28:04.6 9:03 13:22 26:48
225 Madelyn Beehler 11 Spanish Fork UT 28:06.1 9:03 13:28 26:52
226 Destiny Alvarez 11 Ontario CA 28:08.5 9:04 13:19 26:49
227 Jillian Brown 11 Ontario CA 28:08.6 9:04 13:19 26:50
228 Michell Arias 11 Ontario CA 28:08.7 9:04 13:19 26:51
229 Alina Aguilar 11 Moreno Valley CA 28:09.6 9:04 12:21 26:43
230 Chine Ehiemere 11 Moreno Valley CA 28:09.8 9:04 12:23 26:43
231 Paige Endicott 11 Lindon UT 28:14.2 9:06 13:11 26:58
232 Stefanee Brown 11 Vernal UT 28:17.4 9:07 12:58 27:08
233 Jenika Posey 11 Orem UT 28:17.6 9:07 13:28 27:12
234 Brooklyn Ashby 11 West Point UT 28:20.1 9:08 13:38 27:01
235 Grace Carey 11 Ventura CA 28:23.2 9:09 13:17 27:10
236 Annika Ohran 11 Orem UT 28:23.6 9:09 13:28 27:04
237 Bailey McCombs 11 Orem UT 28:28.8 9:10 13:04 27:17
238 Natalie Jimenez 11 Yuma AZ 28:31.1 9:11 12:58 27:08
239 Kate Loveless 11 Billings MT 28:33.7 9:12 13:32 27:08
240 Tiffany Hall 11 Draper UT 28:38.2 9:13 13:31 27:14
241 Abby Holman 11 Springville UT 28:39.1 9:14 13:39 27:22
242 Karina Bonilla 11 Los Angeles CA 28:40.1 9:14 13:21 27:27
243 Kristen Taptto 11 Winslow AZ 28:45.6 9:16 13:29 27:27
244 Meg Ipson 11 American Fork UT 28:48.8 9:17 13:45 27:39
245 Brighton Henderson 11 Leri UT 28:51.5 9:18 13:30 27:34
246 Rylie Baird 11 Riverton UT 29:09.5 9:24 13:41 27:45
247 McKinlee Saunders 11 Pocatello ID 29:14.4 9:25 13:46 27:55
248 Gina Hesse 11 Sugar City ID 29:16.8 9:26 13:40 28:05
249 Alexis Atkins 11 Billings MT 29:35.8 9:32 13:53 28:18
250 Cara Petersen 11 Bountiful UT 29:41.7 9:34 14:11 28:24
251 Emma Wheeler 11 Bountiful UT 29:41.8 9:34 14:11 28:26
252 Angelica Estrada 11 Bell gardens CA 29:59.2 9:40 13:22 28:45
253 Morgan Carlstrom 11 Billings MT 30:02.9 9:41 13:46 28:34
Juniors Boys 1
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
PLACE NAME YR HOMETOWN FINISH PACE 1 MILE 1.5 MILE 3 MILE
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1 Luis Piña 11 Alpine CA 16:40.9 5:23 5:04 8:03
2 Trad Berti 11 Paso Robles CA 16:51.7 5:26 5:04 8:07
3 Dallen Gillespie Gi 11 St. George UT 16:55.4 5:27 5:05 8:06
4 Kyle Rummens 11 North Salt Lake UT 17:02.4 5:30 5:04 8:07
5 Jarett Chinn 11 Poway CA 17:04.3 5:30 5:05 8:08
6 Mitchell Price 11 St George UT 17:13.0 5:33 5:05 8:15
7 Mauricio Ramos 11 Big Bear City CA 17:13.6 5:33 5:16 8:23
8 Luke Johnston 11 Saratoga Springs UT 17:19.2 5:35 5:25 8:34 16:31
9 Justin Hunt 11 Enoch UT 17:19.6 5:35 5:21 8:32 16:36
10 Hannah Jensen 11 Tooele UT 17:26.1 5:37
11 Herschel Smith 11 Palmdale CA 17:26.7 5:37 5:04 8:12 16:36
12 Spencer Brosnahan 11 Heber UT 17:27.0 5:37 5:17 8:25 16:37
13 Samy Belay 11 San Diego CA 17:34.6 5:40 5:18 8:29 16:43
14 Steven Nez 11 Navajo NM 17:35.7 5:40 5:13 8:23 16:42
15 Jacob Hall 11 Ogden UT 17:43.0 5:43 5:08 8:22 16:51
16 Kimball Jones 11 Albuquerque NM 17:46.3 5:44 5:28 8:43 16:58
17 Austin Hansen 11 Draper UT 17:46.3 5:44 5:38 8:51 16:55
18 Sebastian Andersson 11 Berkeley CA 17:47.5 5:44 5:17 8:31 16:55
19 Chase Pickford 11 Draper UT 17:50.4 5:45 5:30 8:44 16:57
20 Kordell Baker 11 Enoch UT 17:51.4 5:45 5:15 8:32 16:56
21 Nick Lucchetti 11 El Cajon CA 17:55.2 5:47 5:08 8:24 17:03
22 Kenneth Merrell 11 Mapleton UT 17:55.5 5:47 5:18 8:27 16:57
23 Gavin Doughty 11 Pleasant View UT 17:56.7 5:47 5:26 8:39 17:04
24 Max Solberg 11 Scottsdale AZ 18:03.3 5:49 5:25 8:42 17:13
25 David Del Carmen 11 Huntington Park CA 18:06.8 5:50 5:15 8:40 17:19
26 Jack Hannah 11 Kodiak AK 18:07.4 5:50 5:17 8:30 17:13
27 Levi Timothy 11 Rivertron UT 18:08.5 5:51 5:29 8:49 17:23
28 Nelson Rader 11 Carlsbad CA 18:10.6 5:51 5:16 8:37 17:22
29 Joseph Barney 11 Herriman UT 18:10.7 5:52 5:33 8:53 17:20
30 Sam Brown 11 Salt Lake Ctiy UT 18:11.5 5:52 5:23 8:36 17:16
31 Adam Skelton 11 Spanish Fork UT 18:16.6 5:53 5:22 8:41 17:24
32 Tyler Jackson 11 San Dimas CA 18:16.7 5:53 5:20 8:41 17:24
33 Tyler Woods 11 Holladay UT 18:18.9 5:54 5:33 8:45 17:24
34 Jackson Snow 11 Roosevelt UT 18:20.3 5:55 5:30 8:53 17:26
35 Jacob Gomez 11 Montclair CA 18:20.6 5:55 5:25 8:44 17:26
36 Awet Tesegay 11 Eagle Mountain UT 18:21.7 5:55 5:38 9:01 17:33
37 Jake Echsner 11 San Ramon CA 18:21.7 5:55 5:23 8:39 17:30
38 Eric Lopez-Elwell 11 Mira Loma CA 18:24.4 5:56 5:17 8:44 17:29
39 Jesus Cuellar 11 San Pedro CA 18:28.2 5:57 5:36 8:57 17:34
40 Danny Hickman 11 Farmington NM 18:30.3 5:58 5:36 8:58 17:44
41 Kaleb Fenton 11 Preston ID 18:31.0 5:58 5:41 9:03 17:38
42 Branson Fonnesbeck 11 Wellsville UT 18:31.3 5:58 5:38 9:02 17:40
43 Davin Medina 11 Bellflower CA 18:32.1 5:58 5:20 8:49 17:45
44 Brayden Youngberg 11 Pleasant View UT 18:33.2 5:59 5:41 9:03 17:42
45 Zach Irvine 11 Sandy UT 18:33.3 5:59 5:37 8:59 17:38
46 Nico Abusaid 11 Aliso Viejo CA 18:35.0 5:59 5:04 8:29 17:38
47 Jackson Blank 11 Riverton UT 18:37.1 6:00 5:36 9:02 17:46
48 Coy Einfeldt 11 Cedar City Utah UT 18:37.8 6:00 5:38 9:02 17:49
49 Donovan Zavala 11 Los Angeles CA 18:38.0 6:00 5:39 9:03 17:45
50 Caleb Ragan 11 Riverside CA 18:38.4 6:00 5:28 8:56 17:46
51 Christopher Kearl 11 Salt Lake City UT 18:41.9 6:02 5:34 9:00 17:50
52 Lizandro Hernandez 11 Orange CA 18:42.2 6:02 5:29 8:55 17:48
53 Casey Drury 11 Riverton UT 18:47.0 6:03 5:44 9:07 17:58
54 Samuel Ames 11 Sandy UT 18:47.1 6:03 5:35 8:59 17:53
55 Logan Fraser 11 Clovis CA 18:48.0 6:04 5:24 8:35 17:35
56 Jansen Perry 11 Ogden UT 18:48.6 6:04 5:36 9:10 18:01
57 Parker Steadman 11 Lehi UT 18:48.9 6:04 5:32 8:57 18:00
58 Andres Cazares 11 Monterey Park CA 18:50.0 6:04 5:21 8:49 17:53
59 Joseph Jewkes 11 Draper UT 18:51.7 6:05 5:34 8:57 17:59
60 Riley Eastmond 11 Lehi UT 18:52.0 6:05 5:31 8:53 17:56
61 Clayton Van Dyke 11 Whiterocks UT 18:55.1 6:06 5:30 8:58 18:00
62 Nate Delaney 11 Riverton UT 18:55.2 6:06 5:37 9:08 18:02
63 Clay Nishi 11 Newbury Park CA 18:56.9 6:06 5:16 8:48 18:01
64 Austin Nielsen 11 Orem UT 19:01.5 6:08 5:51 9:19 18:11
65 Joseph Broadhead 11 Riverton UT 19:07.3 6:10 5:56 9:20 18:17
66 Skyler Hobbs 11 Salt Lake City UT 19:07.3 6:10 5:39 9:08 18:21
67 Anthony Ramos 11 Rialto CA 19:07.4 6:10 5:31 9:03 18:14
68 Brian Tagle 11 North Tustin CA 19:09.2 6:10 5:33 8:58 18:11
69 Ben Suva 11 Berkeley CA 19:10.3 6:11 5:43 9:12 18:17
70 Jake Castedo 11 Lehi UT 19:10.4 6:11 6:04 9:30 18:22
71 Kaden Jolley 11 Cedar City UT 19:11.0 6:11 5:44 9:15 18:27
72 Ryan Sheatz 11 Placentia CA 19:13.1 6:12 5:32 9:03 18:21
73 Anthony Pimentel 11 San Diego CA 19:13.2 6:12 5:49 9:22 18:22
74 Moises Marquez 11 Long Beach CA 19:13.2 6:12 5:35 9:04 18:22
75 Ryan Williams 11 Mapleton UT 19:13.4 6:12 5:23 9:01 18:17
76 Vibhav Parimi 11 San jose CA 19:16.9 6:13 5:38 9:19 18:22
77 Edgar Guevara 11 Los Angeles CA 19:17.4 6:13 5:39 9:11 18:22
78 Brayden Piercy 11 Spring Creek NV 19:17.4 6:13 5:32 9:01 18:23
79 David Rollo 11 Riverton UT 19:20.2 6:14 5:52 9:17 18:19
80 Justin Best 11 Albuquerque NM 19:21.5 6:14 5:48 9:18 18:33
81 Braden Madsen 11 Enoch UT 19:21.9 6:14 5:49 9:24 18:28
82 Trevor Knorr 11 Highland UT 19:22.5 6:15 5:45 9:12 18:23
83 William Scott 11 Los Altos CA 19:22.7 6:15 5:30 9:01 18:25
84 Preston Taylor 11 Hooper UT 19:23.1 6:15 5:24 8:58
85 Braxten Neel 11 Plain City UT 19:24.7 6:15
86 Alexis Castillo 11 Santa Ana CA 19:25.2 6:16 5:34 9:22 18:30
87 Kaden Nissen 11 Springville UT 19:25.5 6:16 5:51 9:22 18:35
88 Josue Gutierrez 11 Montebello CA 19:25.7 6:16 5:20 9:06 18:36
89 Konrad Hinze 11 Gilbert AZ 19:26.3 6:16 5:37 9:14 18:36
90 Hyeokryun Jang 11 San Jose CA 19:26.3 6:16 5:43 9:20 18:31
91 Chris Robles 11 Porter Ranch CA 19:26.4 6:16 5:33 9:06 18:35
92 Liam Elliott 11 Orem UT 19:26.7 6:16 5:41 9:21 18:33
93 Thomas Anderson 11 Lamoille NV 19:36.2 6:19 5:37 9:18 18:43
94 Brayden Bruggeman 11 Long Beach CA 19:38.1 6:20 5:57 9:35 18:46
95 Ryan Modica 11 Santee CA 19:39.6 6:20 5:51 9:26 18:42
96 Jessica Moler 11 Billings MT 19:40.0 6:20 18:06
97 Andrew Park 11 San Jose CA 19:41.8 6:21 5:34 9:13 18:41
98 Dexter Beckstrom 11 Lehi UT 19:42.5 6:21 5:50 9:22 18:46
99 Garrett Ritchie 11 Heber City UT 19:43.0 6:21 5:45 9:18 18:44
100 Ryan Atkinson 11 Upland CA 19:43.3 6:21 5:49 9:29 18:46
101 Dillon Olsen 11 Herriman UT 19:44.8 6:22 5:51 9:26 18:48
102 Alexander Bair 11 Albuquerque NM 19:45.7 6:22 5:47 9:11 18:45
103 Shauntel Redhouse 11 Farmington NM 19:50.6 6:24 18:08
104 Jason Scott 11 West Jordan UT 19:51.3 6:24 5:49 9:25 18:53
105 Benny Segura 11 Commerce CA 19:52.1 6:24 5:33 9:16 18:55
106 John Harvey 11 Torrance CA 19:52.6 6:24 5:42 9:22 18:59
107 Richard Anctil 11 Scottsdale AZ 19:54.3 6:25 6:07 9:49 19:05
108 Wally Olivares 11 Yuma AZ 20:05.3 6:28 5:32 9:19 19:10
109 Nicholas Paduano 11 Mapleton UT 20:12.0 6:31 5:40 9:23 19:16
110 Nicholas Chan 11 Berkeley CA 20:13.7 6:31 5:45 9:32 19:18
111 Keyshawn Watchman 11 Window Rock AZ 20:13.9 6:31 5:50 9:32 19:16
112 Luke Cobabe 11 Midvale UT 20:15.9 6:32 5:44 9:24 19:17
113 Jarom Sumsion 11 South Jordan UT 20:16.9 6:32 5:48 9:39 19:25
114 Will Murdoch 11 Draper UT 20:17.4 6:32 5:57 9:40 19:20
115 Nathan Ellsworth 11 Draper UT 20:18.2 6:33 5:53 9:39 19:19
116 Isaac Johnson 11 Draper UT 20:19.3 6:33 6:09 9:54 19:20
117 Zack Tarbell 11 Vernal UT 20:21.8 6:34 6:04 9:48 19:19
118 Ali Charara 11 Long Beach CA 20:23.2 6:34 6:04 9:40 19:29
119 Jonathan Kaseda 11 Draper UT 20:23.5 6:34 6:01 9:46 19:31
120 Juan Herrera 11 Imperial Beach CA 20:25.1 6:35 6:17 9:52 19:30
121 Carew Trickett 11 Riverton UT 20:25.2 6:35 6:05 9:44 19:37
122 William Roe 11 Holladay UT 20:26.1 6:35 5:55 9:39 19:29
123 Russell Ji 11 Highland UT 20:26.6 6:35 5:52 9:31 19:25
124 Zackery Housley 11 Soda Springs ID 20:27.5 6:36 6:28 10:14 19:38
125 Spencer Royce 11 Bluffdale UT 20:27.5 6:36 6:07 9:48 19:37
126 Nickolas Logan 11 Ontario CA 20:30.6 6:37 6:18 9:58
127 Anjel Ramirez 11 San Bernardino CA 20:30.8 6:37 5:38 9:28 19:34
128 Tyson Williams Jr 11 Maricopa AZ 20:32.7 6:37 6:10 9:55 19:33
129 Ismael Santana 11 Yuma AZ 20:32.9 6:37 5:57 9:43 19:39
130 Edson Romero 11 Santa Ana CA 20:33.9 6:38 5:41 9:25 19:35
131 Zachary Wiener 11 Cedar City UT 20:34.0 6:38 5:56 9:40 19:36
132 Trason Jackson 11 Sugar Salem ID 20:36.1 6:38 6:18 10:03 19:40
133 Ruben Garcia 11 Huntington Park CA 20:36.3 6:38 5:52 9:54 19:42
134 Wesley Beck 11 Cedar City UT 20:39.1 6:39 6:08 9:57 19:38
135 Kevin Syphus 11 West Jordan UT 20:39.2 6:39 6:07 9:51 19:42
136 Brandon Stengel 11 Roosevelt UT 20:41.6 6:40 5:57 9:50 19:45
137 Jeffrey Kwan 11 Alhambra CA 20:41.9 6:40 5:54 9:39 19:44
138 Brock Ruble 11 Lancaster CA 20:42.6 6:40 6:08 9:57 19:45
139 Alejandro Barajas 11 Orem UT 20:43.7 6:41 6:06 9:57 19:45
140 Adrian Zavala 11 Los Angeles CA 20:46.5 6:42 5:53 9:46 19:55
141 Jacob Groberg 11 Mapleton UT 20:47.5 6:42 6:10 9:58 19:51
142 Sung Hnim Len 11 Phoenix AZ 20:53.8 6:44 6:12 10:04 19:51
143 Ike Gardiner 11 Draper UT 20:59.2 6:46 6:31 10:11 20:01
144 Jason Sanchez 11 Commerce CA 20:59.9 6:46 5:47 9:44 19:58
145 Braxton Wall 11 Saratoga Springs UT 21:02.8 6:47 6:06 9:56 20:04
146 Mason Hiller 11 West Jordan UT 21:05.5 6:48 6:25 10:22 20:10
147 Benjamin Hiatt 11 Draper UT 21:05.9 6:48 5:57 9:54 20:03
148 Simon Bostrom 11 Santa Ana CA 21:09.5 6:49 5:57 9:55 20:04
149 Nick Jex 11 Herriman UT 21:10.2 6:49 6:08 10:10 20:24
150 Matthew Jensen 11 Springville UT 21:11.7 6:50 6:23 10:10 20:14
151 Koleton Murray 11 Mapleton UT 21:12.4 6:50 6:24 10:18 20:12
152 William Rodriguez 11 Alhambra CA 21:14.2 6:51 5:54 9:41 20:08
153 Colton Klaudt 11 Billings MT 21:16.2 6:51 6:32 10:25 20:20
154 Buddy Pidcock 11 Riverton UT 21:16.5 6:51 6:21 10:11 20:20
155 Isidro Guzman 11 Yuma AZ 21:16.5 6:51 5:42 9:51 20:04
156 Stephen Fullmer 11 West Jordan UT 21:19.8 6:52 6:25 10:22
157 Adam Eaton 11 Springville UT 21:22.2 6:53 6:23 10:20 20:21
158 Edward Fernandez 11 Norwalk CA 21:23.8 6:54 6:20 10:08 20:25
159 Michael Lamar 11 Pomona CA 21:24.3 6:54 6:19 10:13 20:27
160 Ryan Phippen 11 West Jordan UT 21:26.4 6:55 6:36 10:29 20:27
161 Luke Wilding 11 Cedar Hills UT 21:30.1 6:56 6:23 10:17 20:28
162 Kaden Love 11 Sandy UT 21:33.5 6:57 6:20 10:19 20:29
163 Eric Vorkink 11 Mapleton UT 21:34.6 6:57 6:27 10:33 20:32
164 Noah Sorenson 11 Bluffdale UT 21:38.0 6:58 6:10 10:08 20:42
165 Alexander Groneman 11 Riverton UT 21:39.1 6:59 6:24 10:19 20:42
166 Bryan Fugal 11 Herriman UT 21:48.6 7:02 6:42 10:34 20:42
167 Jeffrey Taylor 11 Springville UT 21:51.4 7:03 6:30 10:30 20:54
168 Taylor Christianson 11 West Jordan UT 21:59.2 7:05 6:35 10:32 21:08
169 Ryan Jurges 11 West Jordan UT 21:59.3 7:05 6:29 10:32 21:09
170 Brandon Rush 11 Draper UT 21:59.7 7:05 6:19 10:24 20:50
171 Christian Richard 11 Sandy UT 22:02.9 7:06 6:04 10:11 21:04
172 Braeden Moffat 11 Draper UT 22:12.9 7:09 6:24 10:29 21:18
173 Parker Ratcliff 11 Billings MT 22:14.5 7:10 6:20 10:26 21:09
174 Garret Griffin 11 Mapleton UT 22:17.0 7:11 6:24 10:32 21:14
175 Ethan French 11 Shelley ID 22:22.6 7:13 6:16 10:24 21:20
176 Bodey Schriever 11 Draper UT 22:25.9 7:14 6:24 10:29 21:21
177 Jeremy Lewis 11 Mapleton UT 22:30.8 7:15 6:30 10:34 21:23
178 Izaq Davolt 11 Arcadia CA 22:36.8 7:17 6:15 10:43 21:39
179 Spencer Nelson 11 Mapleton UT 22:44.6 7:20 6:47 10:57 21:38
180 Ethan Andrews 11 Riverton UT 22:52.4 7:22 6:07 10:11 21:45
181 Landon Evans 11 Mapleton UT 22:56.8 7:24 6:45 11:09 21:54
182 Christopher Walker 11 Soda Springs ID 23:05.1 7:26 6:45 10:54 22:04
183 Devin Hill 11 Vernal UT 23:05.8 7:27 6:46 10:48 22:00
184 Camillo Desantis 11 Woodland Hills CA 23:09.0 7:28 6:09 10:32 22:02
185 Aaron Payan 11 Woods Cross UT 23:16.8 7:30 6:56 11:05 22:19
186 Matthew Stone 11 Spanish Fork UT 23:17.0 7:30 6:52 11:09 22:16
187 James Wei 11 San Jose CA 23:28.0 7:34 6:17 10:21 22:15
188 Kaden Johnson 11 Springville UT 23:29.1 7:34 6:52 11:09 22:24
189 Spencer Rodak 11 Washington UT 24:15.7 7:49 6:45 11:16 23:05
190 Iver Hovland 11 Billings MT 24:21.4 7:51 6:46 11:17 23:19
191 Carson Wells 11 Billings MT 24:25.7 7:52 6:59 11:43 23:18
192 Peter Franqui 11 Billings MT 24:40.7 7:57 6:43 11:29 23:27
193 Jahred Morga 11 Reseda CA 24:59.9 8:03 6:26 11:08 23:55
Junior Boys 2
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
PLACE NAME YR HOMETOWN FINISH PACE 1 MILE 1.5 MILE 3 MILE
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1 Bryant Edgerton 11 Syracuse UT 16:52.0 5:26 4:57 7:55 15:58
2 Daniel Maneloveg 11 Danville CA 16:56.2 5:28 5:01 8:08 16:06
3 Musio Jimenez 11 Las Vegas NV 17:03.6 5:30 5:11 8:17 16:18
4 Michael Ochoa 11 Madera CA 17:04.1 5:30 5:17 8:26 16:20
5 Jacob Smith 11 Garden Grove CA 17:04.4 5:30 5:08 8:16 16:18
6 Nicholas Hernandez 11 Madera CA 17:05.1 5:30 5:15 8:19 16:17
7 Jake Lange 11 Woodside CA 17:05.7 5:31 5:01 8:11 16:19
8 Nathan Nickeson 11 Clovis CA 17:08.8 5:32 5:01 8:06 16:17
9 Isaac Acosta 11 Lompoc CA 17:12.2 5:33 5:00 8:08 16:20
10 Morris Wecker 11 Missoula MT 17:12.2 5:33 5:07 8:16 16:24
11 Cole Campbell 11 Spring Creek NV 17:14.2 5:33 5:10 8:23 16:25
12 Andrew Skoy 11 Redding CA 17:17.4 5:34 5:02 8:18 16:28
13 Lauren Colclasure 12 Torrance CA 17:19.2 5:35
14 Bryan Hernandez 11 Garden Grove CA 17:19.6 5:35 5:04 8:19 16:28
15 Joshua Gardner 11 Lindon UT 17:23.4 5:36 5:02 8:06 16:38
16 Ethan Duffy 11 Newbury Park CA 17:25.5 5:37 5:01 8:17 16:34
17 Patrick Polk 11 Villa Park CA 17:25.5 5:37 5:12 8:23 16:34
18 Zachary Allen 11 Rio Rancho NM 17:27.0 5:37 5:02 8:16 16:35
19 Cale Parise 11 Chula Vista CA 17:29.0 5:38 5:10 8:25 16:37
20 Riley Taylor 11 Pleasant Grove UT 17:34.1 5:40 5:18 8:27 16:49
21 Salvador Chavez 11 Hemet CA 17:35.0 5:40 5:04 8:19 16:47
22 Avery Torres 11 Kailua HI 17:37.6 5:41 5:10 8:25
23 Hawk Call 11 Erda UT 17:45.1 5:43 5:01 8:18 16:55
24 Timothy Ramos 11 San Jose CA 17:48.6 5:44 5:10 8:23 16:54
25 Nathan Staker 11 Harrisville UT 17:50.6 5:45 5:30 8:44 17:04
26 Shane Mahon 11 El Segundo CA 17:51.7 5:45 5:12 8:27 16:59
27 Jacob Reynolds 11 Syracuse UT 17:52.2 5:46 5:11 8:34 17:06
28 Kaleb Lewis 11 Cedar Hills UT 17:56.9 5:47 5:16 8:30 17:08
29 Robert Taylor 11 Torrance CA 17:58.8 5:48 5:19 8:35 17:05
30 Steven Boggess 11 Highland UT 17:59.8 5:48 5:16 8:28 17:10
31 Elizabeth Drinkall 12 North Salt Lake UT 18:03.2 5:49 16:32
32 Ryan Cutter 11 Hercules CA 18:03.5 5:49 5:14 8:35 17:17
33 Diwas Gautam 11 Salt Lake City UT 18:03.7 5:49 5:23 8:38 17:11
34 Kaden Taylor 11 Woods Cross UT 18:05.5 5:50 5:19 8:33
35 Connor Turner 11 Grover WY 18:07.5 5:51 5:09 8:27 17:18
36 Zachary Gamble 11 Northridge CA 18:07.8 5:51 5:23 8:43 17:18
37 Kee Moua 11 Fresno CA 18:08.9 5:51 5:13 8:35 17:18
38 Javier Maines 11 Mission viejo CA 18:08.9 5:51 5:17 8:40 17:16
39 Nery Tello 11 Placentia CA 18:09.3 5:51 5:09 8:30 17:19
40 Brodie Shore 11 Ventura CA 18:09.5 5:51 5:19 8:40 17:22
41 Reed Muir 11 Lindon UT 18:09.7 5:51 5:31 8:50 17:21
42 Abdihamid Nur 11 Phoenix AZ 18:10.2 5:51 5:24 8:44 17:20
43 Harold Thomas 11 Chula Vista CA 18:10.4 5:51 5:22 8:44 17:24
44 Kobe Mickelson 11 Lehi UT 18:10.4 5:51 5:14 8:35 17:23
45 Jacob Winters 11 Lake Point UT 18:11.8 5:52 5:18 8:42 17:21
46 Thomas Pickford 11 Provo UT 18:12.7 5:52 5:41 8:57 17:28
47 Brian Huang 11 Torrance CA 18:13.9 5:53 5:21 8:41 17:25
48 Dan Thow 11 Ventura CA 18:15.1 5:53 5:20 8:37 17:27
49 Owen Woo 11 Kensington CA 18:15.5 5:53 5:17 8:48 17:27
50 Jesus Roman 11 Los Angeles CA 18:16.2 5:53 5:41 9:03 17:26
51 Vidal Gutierez 11 Huntington Park CA 18:16.4 5:53 5:42 9:03 17:27
52 Mitchell Hutchins 11 Lindon UT 18:16.9 5:54 5:13 8:30 17:24
53 Matthew Bibicoff 11 Valencia CA 18:24.3 5:56 5:23 8:43 17:30
54 Travis Cote 11 Arroyo Grande CA 18:25.7 5:56 5:24 8:47 17:38
55 Jordan Stoiber 11 Peoria AZ 18:26.0 5:56 5:19 8:35 17:39
56 Jonah Bufford 11 Ventura CA 18:26.9 5:57 5:24 8:41 17:31
57 John Marcoux 11 Ventura CA 18:27.6 5:57 5:21 8:51 17:45
58 Brady Spencer 11 Marriott/Slaterville 18:28.1 5:57 5:39 8:58 17:38
59 Luke Wilke 11 Saugus CA 18:29.1 5:57 5:22 8:47 17:39
60 Alexandre Tilly 11 Scottsdale AZ 18:32.9 5:59 5:18 8:39 17:42
61 Chris Alexander 11 San Diego CA 18:33.2 5:59 5:24 8:40 17:41
62 Ricardo Luna 11 Highland CA 18:34.4 5:59 5:19 8:46 17:43
63 Riley Swaney 11 Washington UT 18:35.9 6:00 5:22 8:56 17:53
64 Ian Barrett Hakanso 11 Missoula MT 18:36.1 6:00 5:23 8:45 17:44
65 Josh Mecham 11 Syracuse UT 18:37.1 6:00 5:00 8:33 17:43
66 Jordan Morris 11 Clovis CA 18:40.2 6:01 5:08 8:41 17:48
67 Evan Ledesma 11 Chula Vista CA 18:40.7 6:01 5:25 8:47 17:45
68 Jorge Valero 11 Victorville CA 18:42.5 6:02 5:26 8:50 17:50
69 Taylor Murphy 11 Orem UT 18:44.8 6:03 5:08 8:35 17:57
70 Benjamin Thurber 11 Orem UT 18:44.8 6:03 5:21 8:52 17:54
71 Slater Inouy 11 Waiakea HI 18:47.9 6:03 5:23 8:58 17:57
72 Carlos Bugdud 11 Phoenix AZ 18:48.5 6:04 5:18 8:42 17:57
73 Andrew Campos 11 San Jose CA 18:50.4 6:04 5:34 9:03 17:56
74 Tony Lundberg 11 Elk Ridge UT 18:52.4 6:05 5:47 9:16 18:04
75 Ryan Holland 12 Ontario CA 18:52.5 6:05 5:11 8:49 17:59
76 Matt Allred 11 Washington UT 18:55.5 6:06 5:33 9:01 18:03
77 Jayson Maule 11 Arroyo Grande CA 18:57.5 6:07 5:23 8:48 18:05
78 Brigham Dalebout 11 Arroyo Grande CA 18:57.5 6:07 5:23 8:48 18:06
79 Kendall Davis 11 Ogden UT 18:57.7 6:07 5:54 9:24 18:10
80 Pardeep Kandola 11 Fresno CA 19:00.3 6:07 5:21 8:56 18:09
81 Steve Pastor 11 San Bernardino CA 19:01.3 6:08 5:19 8:46 18:05
82 Jared Slye 11 Pleasant Grove UT 19:03.9 6:09 5:33 9:00 18:07
83 Paul Young 11 Springville UT 19:05.2 6:09 5:38 9:06 18:16
84 Jacob Cheever 11 Orem UT 19:06.5 6:10 5:43 9:14 18:13
85 Alex Vuong 11 Rosemead CA 19:11.3 6:11 5:36 9:10 18:18
86 Brett Ballard 11 West Jordan UT 19:15.2 6:12 5:37 9:11 18:26
87 Daniel Jones 11 Piedmont CA 19:16.6 6:13 5:32 9:08 18:28
88 Caden Coleman 11 North Salt Lake UT 19:16.8 6:13 5:49 9:16 18:20
89 Joshua (guts) Wrigh 11 Spanish Fork UT 19:17.0 6:13 5:40 9:13 18:25
90 Trevor Merkley 11 Ogden UT 19:17.2 6:13 5:54 9:24 18:29
91 Niklas Poulsen 11 Spanish Fork UT 19:17.8 6:13 5:38 9:12 18:25
92 Christopher Gonzale 11 Chula Vista CA 19:18.7 6:13 5:38 9:06 18:21
93 Andrew Bestenlehner 11 Vernal UT 19:21.6 6:14 5:43 9:22 18:32
94 Caleb Tamez 11 Hemet CA 19:22.1 6:15 5:33 9:13 18:28
95 Andreas Lehmann 11 Provo UT 19:28.0 6:16 5:46 9:22 18:36
96 David Rodriquez 11 Los Angeles CA 19:28.5 6:17 5:49 9:19 18:33
97 Tanner Lyons 11 Lindon UT 19:30.7 6:17 5:38 9:10 18:34
98 Kaden Sanderson 11 Rexburg ID 19:35.1 6:19 5:50 9:22 18:38
99 Michael Coyle 11 Phoenix AZ 19:35.6 6:19 5:26 9:16 18:43
100 Tyler Penrod 11 Pleasant Grove UT 19:36.4 6:19 5:38 9:14 18:42
101 Canyon Schmerse 11 Bountiful UT 19:38.8 6:20 5:38 9:14 18:45
102 Matthew Coleman 11 San Jose CA 19:39.2 6:20 5:34 9:13 18:39
103 Adrian Mendez 11 San Jose CA 19:39.5 6:20 5:45 9:28 18:44
104 Dylan Coffman 11 San Jose CA 19:39.6 6:20 5:38 9:16 18:44
105 Tyler Gurchiek 11 Billings MT 19:40.2 6:20 5:52 9:41
106 Spencer King 11 Alpine UT 19:41.3 6:21 5:53 9:29 18:52
107 Benjamin Moser 11 Sugar City ID 19:45.8 6:22 5:52 9:23 18:51
108 Joe Meade 11 Gilbert AZ 19:49.1 6:23 5:40 9:23 18:58
109 Colby Robb 11 Syracuse UT 19:52.3 6:24 5:55 9:34 19:00
110 Ethan Crozier 11 Roosevelt UT 19:55.5 6:25 5:52 9:34 19:06
111 Justin Adams 11 Ventura CA 19:55.8 6:25 5:44 9:30 19:05
112 Adam Barrie 11 Billings MT 19:57.0 6:26 5:52 9:41 19:06
113 Zachary Roselle 11 Rexburg ID 20:06.2 6:29 5:50 9:22 19:09
114 Juan Camacho 11 Chula Vista CA 20:07.9 6:29 5:33 9:15 19:16
115 Surafal Feleke 11 Las Vegas NV 20:07.9 6:29 5:41 9:33 19:16
116 Kobe Riddle 11 Draper UT 20:13.1 6:31 5:54 9:40 19:16
117 Josiah Caprine 11 Las Vegas NV 20:13.5 6:31 6:01 9:37 19:14
118 Simon Petsch 11 Billings MT 20:15.6 6:32 5:52 9:41 19:15
119 Jason Roberts 11 Tooele UT 20:19.0 6:33 6:05 9:42 19:26
120 Jacob Jensen 11 Cedar Hills UT 20:20.7 6:33 5:54 9:40 19:20
121 Dale Alfafara 11 Chula Vista CA 20:23.5 6:34 5:49 9:39 19:26
122 Marcus Cuiriz 11 Clovis CA 20:25.5 6:35 5:43 9:29
123 Eric Lee 11 Pleasant View UT 20:26.0 6:35 6:03 9:35 19:31
124 Nicholas Maxwell 11 Salt Lake City UT 20:34.5 6:38 5:48 9:38 19:34
125 Dylan Kendall 11 Bountiful UT 20:40.3 6:40 5:47 9:44 19:47
126 Spencer Luque 11 Orem UT 20:41.7 6:40 6:17 10:03 19:49
127 Ashton Durbin 11 Syracuse UT 20:42.6 6:40 5:55 9:43 19:44
128 Manish Manwani 11 Ventura CA 20:43.5 6:41 5:58 9:51 19:46
129 Bryan Aguilar 11 Los Angeles CA 20:49.9 6:43 6:01 9:52 19:47
130 Ian Malone 11 Lehi UT 21:01.8 6:47 6:15 10:06 20:06
131 Parker Neff 11 Draper UT 21:04.3 6:47 6:15 10:11 20:06
132 Aaron Petersen 11 Orem UT 21:07.2 6:48 6:12 10:04 20:12
133 Caesar Ortiz 11 Las Vegas NV 21:07.6 6:48 5:33 9:31 20:08
134 Nathaniel Morgan 11 Covina CA 21:08.3 6:49 5:58 9:59 20:05
135 Samuel Gilson 11 Salt Lake City UT 21:12.7 6:50 6:15 10:06 20:08
136 Gerardo Pech 11 Los Angeles CA 21:15.3 6:51 6:18 10:11 20:14
137 Brigham Perry 11 Mapleton UT 21:15.9 6:51 6:25 10:26 20:24
138 Johnathon Topham 11 Tooele UT 21:17.4 6:52 6:13 10:11 20:20
139 Nolan Jenson 11 Bluffdale UT 21:18.1 6:52 6:27 10:27 20:24
140 Uriel Vazquez 11 Los Angeles CA 21:18.2 6:52 5:49 9:51 20:20
141 Cristian Cruz 11 North Las Vegas NV 21:18.9 6:52 5:54 10:01 20:26
142 Bruno Garcia 11 Phoenix AZ 21:19.7 6:52 6:00 9:53 20:27
143 Isaias Partida 11 Chula Vista CA 21:20.1 6:52 6:00 9:59 20:28
144 Samuel Angulo 11 San Diego CA 21:20.8 6:53 6:12 10:11 20:28
145 Chase Call 11 Spanish Fork UT 21:22.9 6:53 6:18 10:11 20:26
146 Austin Wyatt 11 Orem UT 21:27.4 6:55 5:53 9:58 20:31
147 Tristram Kenworthy 11 Bonner MT 21:31.8 6:56 6:00 9:49 20:35
148 Spencer Moffat 11 Valencia CA 21:33.5 6:57 5:56 9:58 20:35
149 Sheppard Sonntag 11 Woodland Hills UT 21:42.2 7:00 6:24 10:22 20:40
150 Benjamin Cromar 11 Elk Ridge UT 21:58.4 7:05 6:20 10:19 21:01
151 Hunter Taylor 11 Woods Cross UT 22:00.6 7:06 6:20 10:09 21:06
152 Trevor Nielson 11 Springville UT 22:05.8 7:07 6:35 10:45 21:14
153 Derrick Gaedcke 11 Pleasent View UT 22:06.2 7:07 6:32 10:40 21:12
154 Dawson Winterton 11 Roosevelt UT 22:06.3 7:07 6:18 10:20 21:11
155 Luke Riddle 11 Orem UT 22:19.7 7:12 6:35 10:46 21:28
156 Luis Gonzalez 11 Ventura CA 22:26.5 7:14 6:19 10:36 21:20
157 Richard Duona 11 Rosemead CA 22:35.4 7:17 6:16 10:41 21:32
158 Clayton Farley 11 Orem UT 22:46.5 7:20 7:00 11:16 21:47
159 Marcus Allan 11 Vernal UT 22:49.9 7:21 6:05 10:24 21:49
160 Mark Gardner 11 Salt Lake City UT 22:56.4 7:24 7:00 11:03 21:54
161 Adam Roberts 11 North Salt Lake UT 23:00.3 7:25 6:22 10:43 21:56
162 Madison Koelier 11 Fountain Valley CA 23:04.7 7:26 6:09 10:33 21:59
163 Joshua Cook 11 Syracuse UT 23:05.8 7:27 6:32 10:48 22:07
164 Matthew Regner 11 Glendale CA 23:08.8 7:27 6:24 10:44 22:01
165 James Wakasa 11 Los Angeles CA 23:29.4 7:34 6:20 10:55 22:27
166 Tyson Kunz 11 Stansbury Park UT 23:29.5 7:34 6:33 11:05 22:25
167 Joel Taylor 11 Missoula MT 23:30.9 7:35 6:31 10:50 22:40
168 Kamryn Mansfield 11 Vernal UT 23:40.7 7:38 6:48 11:17 22:41
169 Allen Porter 11 West Point UT 23:41.0 7:38 6:37 11:16 22:40
170 Jedediah Thorpe 11 Tooele UT 24:08.0 7:47 7:10 11:31 23:03
171 Caleb McDougal 11 West Jordan UT 24:08.2 7:47 6:58 11:28 23:13
172 Hunter McRae 11 Logan UT 24:09.5 7:47 6:36 11:16 23:14
173 Taylor Riding 11 Syracuse UT 24:34.0 7:55 6:53 11:33 23:26
174 Victor Munoz 11 Los Angeles CA 24:34.3 7:55 6:34 11:14 23:27
175 Henry Peterson 11 Woods Cross UT 24:38.5 7:56 6:52 11:28 23:29
176 Garrett Tanner 11 Pocatello ID 25:15.5 8:08 7:12 11:58 23:59
177 Aaron Marientes 11 Chula Vista CA 26:19.4 8:29 7:32 12:23 25:11
178 Robertoele Doerr 11 Tooele UT 27:07.0 8:44 7:53 12:56
179 Oscar Vernon 11 Glendale CA 27:34.4 8:53 7:32 12:47
180 Gaganjyot Arora 11 Fountain Valley CA 29:08.9 9:23 7:50 13:27
Senior Girls
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
PLACE NAME YR HOMETOWN FINISH PACE 1 MILE 1.5 MILE 3 MILE
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1 Meskerem Stucki 12 St. George UT 19:42.6 6:21 5:48 9:23
2 Penny Fenn 12 Cottonwood AZ 19:51.2 6:24 5:49 9:25
3 Kristi Capello 12 Carmichael CA 20:05.1 6:28 5:48 9:23
4 Maggie Beazer 12 Tooele UT 20:12.5 6:31 5:51 9:49
5 Elli Eastmond 12 Mapleton UT 20:16.5 6:32 5:52 9:37
6 Kasandra Nordgren 12 Erda UT 20:17.0 6:32 5:58 9:48
7 Lara Yazzie 12 Page AZ 20:25.2 6:35 6:13 9:58
8 Stephanie Martinez 12 Canyon Country CA 20:27.6 6:36 5:49 9:36
9 Maggie Baker 12 Bakersfield CA 20:28.7 6:36 5:50 9:43
10 Hope Morgan 12 Atascadero CA 20:29.9 6:36 5:56 9:46
11 Lindsay Shimanek 12 Orem UT 20:31.1 6:37 5:48 9:39
12 Ella Hymel 12 Richmond CA 20:33.3 6:37 5:59 9:49
13 Erin Anderson 12 Orem UT 20:42.4 6:40 5:49 9:48
14 Kaitlin Derry 12 Fair Oaks CA 20:43.0 6:41 5:48 9:42
15 Shelby Gorman 12 Newbury Park CA 20:45.7 6:41 5:49 9:44
16 Mark Francis 11 Riverton UT 20:50.6 6:43
17 Michelle Stanley 12 South Jordan UT 20:51.6 6:43 6:04 9:58 19:55
18 Shayla Tate 12 Page AZ 20:54.1 6:44 6:14 10:05 19:55
19 Alyssa Haring 12 Riverside CA 20:55.8 6:45 6:03 9:58 19:55
20 Alejandra Lambros 12 Ontario CA 20:56.9 6:45 6:06 10:04 20:02
21 Claire Breiholz 12 Park City UT 20:57.0 6:45 6:15 10:01 19:57
22 Miranda Foster 12 Missoula MT 20:57.3 6:45 5:53 9:46 20:01
23 Haley Everroad 12 Scottsdale AZ 20:57.9 6:45 5:58 9:54 19:58
24 Rebecca Bronson 12 Riverton UT 20:59.3 6:46 6:15 10:08 20:01
25 Cynthia Kelso 12 San Pedro CA 21:03.9 6:47 6:09 10:04 20:04
26 Alyssa Higdon 12 Valencia CA 21:04.6 6:47 6:04 10:03 20:05
27 Harlie Sorrell 12 Parma ID 21:08.0 6:49 5:56 10:08 20:16
28 Caroline Pass 12 Phoenix AZ 21:12.4 6:50 6:08 10:04 20:16
29 Indya Price 12 Rexburg ID 21:12.5 6:50 6:06 10:02 20:20
30 Carolina Gonzalez 12 Lancaster CA 21:20.2 6:53 5:59 9:59 20:17
31 Karen Arellano 12 Cottonwood AZ 21:21.6 6:53 5:51 10:02 20:23
32 Kirah Overman 12 Fairfield CA 21:23.0 6:53 6:00 10:06 20:22
33 Gabby Royle 12 Tooele UT 21:24.3 6:54 6:08 10:13 20:25
34 Anna Gunther 12 American Fork UT 21:26.5 6:55 6:21 10:18 20:30
35 Hannah Dinsdale 12 San Jose CA 21:29.6 6:56 6:09 10:17 20:32
36 Abigail Jensen 12 Sandy UT 21:30.8 6:56 6:16 10:23 20:34
37 Jordan Stiewig 12 Orange CA 21:31.8 6:56 5:50 10:04 20:26
38 Jennifer Swieca 12 Simi Valley CA 21:33.5 6:57 6:14 10:15 20:33
39 Jessica Ferguson 12 Riverside CA 21:35.8 6:58 6:07 10:16 20:33
40 Vickie Krull 12 Heber UT 21:40.5 6:59 6:25 10:30 20:36
41 Emma Holmes 12 Torrance CA 21:45.0 7:01 6:07 10:19 20:47
42 Samantha Austin 12 Highland UT 21:45.8 7:01 6:07 10:13 20:49
43 Danielle Kemp 12 Highland UT 21:46.2 7:01 6:27 10:33 20:48
44 Marissa Sabin 12 Highland UT 21:46.6 7:01 6:27 10:33 20:48
45 Kaylie Green 12 American Fork UT 21:47.6 7:01 6:40 10:45 20:50
46 Bailey Stone 12 San Diego CA 21:47.7 7:01 5:53 10:08 20:48
47 Spencer Green 12 Long Beach CA 21:48.0 7:01 6:13 10:28 20:48
48 Aspen Neville 12 Park City UT 21:52.2 7:03 6:16 10:21 20:53
49 Brooklyn Searle 12 Tooele UT 21:53.4 7:03 6:08 10:16 21:03
50 Rosemary Winterton 12 Slc UT 21:55.2 7:04 6:47 10:56 20:58
51 Rebekah Jex 12 Saratoga Springs UT 21:56.9 7:04 6:21 10:34 21:02
52 Madison Matthias 12 Missoula MT 21:58.2 7:05 6:22 10:35 20:58
53 Jasmine Suarez 12 Oceanside CA 21:59.5 7:05 6:08 10:19 20:55
54 Allison Oborn 12 Nibley UT 21:59.7 7:05 10:34 20:58
55 Mikayla Mackey 12 Draper UT 22:03.6 7:06 6:25 10:35 21:02
56 Allison Campbell 12 Valencia CA 22:04.1 7:07 6:30 10:32 21:03
57 Joan Howe 12 Los Angeles CA 22:11.7 7:09 6:05 10:15 21:07
58 Avery Hess 12 Cedar City UT 22:14.8 7:10 6:34 10:45 21:16
59 Madison Cook 12 Wellsville UT 22:15.9 7:10 6:32 10:41 21:10
60 Avery Cardosi 12 The Dalles OR 22:17.7 7:11 6:10 10:27 21:21
61 Danielle Greene 12 Henderson NV 22:18.0 7:11 6:30 10:40 21:16
62 Courtney Kirk 12 Holladay UT 22:19.3 7:12 6:15 10:29 21:09
63 Madi Sudweeks 12 Draper UT 22:21.5 7:12 6:39 10:42 21:06
64 Mykenna Siri 12 Highland UT 22:24.0 7:13 6:28 10:47 21:23
65 Zoe Blankenship 12 San Jose CA 22:24.8 7:13 6:09 10:21 21:18
66 Briggs Anderson 11 Spanish Fork UT 22:28.1 7:14 21:10
67 Heather Lacey 12 Apple Valley CA 22:30.3 7:15 6:15 10:38 21:29
68 Aspen Lucas 12 Pleasant Grove UT 22:31.8 7:16 6:26 10:44 21:31
69 Elena Stanley 12 South Jordan UT 22:32.3 7:16 6:29 10:49 21:30
70 Paige Anderson 12 Holladay UT 22:33.0 7:16 6:15 10:32 21:29
71 Karin Uzawa 12 Berkeley CA 22:42.1 7:19 6:36 10:49 21:35
72 Bethany Hinson 12 Canyon Country CA 22:46.0 7:20 6:40 11:11 21:51
73 Mallory Thiele-Hend 12 Cedar City UT 22:46.1 7:20 6:21 10:41 21:39
74 Nicolette Weaver 12 Shiprock NM 22:47.1 7:21 6:21 10:43 21:43
75 Rebecca Chidester 12 Riverton UT 22:48.0 7:21 6:42 10:58 21:52
76 Katelyn Hansen 12 Riverside CA 22:50.5 7:22 6:19 10:44 21:47
77 Rachel Barcklay 12 Berkeley CA 22:50.6 7:22 6:36 10:48 21:48
78 Zoe Bigley 12 Kodiak AK 22:51.1 7:22 6:52 11:01 21:49
79 Andrea Marroquin 12 Castaic CA 22:51.8 7:22 6:16 10:35 21:53
80 Mykaela Adams 12 Layton UT 22:56.3 7:23 6:24 10:49 21:49
81 Camille Garrett 12 Highland UT 22:57.5 7:24 6:39 10:50 21:52
82 Jerra Fowers 12 Hooper UT 22:58.4 7:24 6:22 10:45 21:50
83 Hailey Barker 12 West Jordan UT 22:58.6 7:24 6:22 10:45 21:54
84 Shelby Price 12 Draper UT 22:59.8 7:25 6:39 10:51 21:58
85 Marilyn Mena 12 Los Angeles CA 23:00.1 7:25 6:17 10:43 21:56
86 Alexandra Herrera 12 Long Beach CA 23:07.8 7:27 6:21 10:45 22:03
87 Hannah Carney 12 La Mesa CA 23:13.9 7:29 6:13 10:35 22:12
88 Rylee Booth 12 Gilbert AZ 23:15.6 7:30 6:25 11:04 22:18
89 Alivia Evans 12 Spanish Fork UT 23:16.0 7:30 6:27 10:59 22:17
90 Riley Snow 12 Honolulu HI 23:16.2 7:30 6:41 11:04
91 Samantha Barton 12 Sandy UT 23:17.6 7:30 6:37 10:56 22:12
92 Megan Finch 12 Washington UT 23:18.0 7:30 7:01 11:16 22:17
93 Elideth Salazar 12 Paramount CA 23:19.4 7:31 6:45 11:10 22:20
94 Hannah McKane 12 Herriman UT 23:22.2 7:32 6:30 11:03 22:20
95 Abbigail Lamb 12 Highland UT 23:23.5 7:32 7:09 11:24 22:24
96 Kacie Labrum 12 Millville UT 23:25.8 7:33 6:32 11:07 22:16
97 Angelina Ramos 12 Santa Fe Springs CA 23:26.9 7:33 6:18 10:49 22:22
98 Sadie Gunnerson 12 Bountiful UT 23:27.3 7:33 6:51 11:20 22:25
99 Mallerie Bocanegra 12 Heber City UT 23:28.4 7:34 6:56 11:26 22:27
100 Hanna Thompson 12 Afton WY 23:32.1 7:35 6:52 11:19 22:28
101 Caitln Turner 12 Bedford WY 23:32.4 7:35 6:53 11:23 22:28
102 Amanda Durland 12 Provo UT 23:34.0 7:36 6:45 11:14 22:31
103 Mairin Strauss 12 Cedar Hills UT 23:35.9 7:36 6:30 11:01 22:33
104 Samantha Twitchell 12 Cedar City UT 23:37.5 7:37 6:47 11:15 22:37
105 Molly Flynn 12 Mentone CA 23:37.9 7:37 6:38 11:12 22:35
106 Rachel Yostrum 12 Saratoga Springs UT 23:39.8 7:37 6:33 10:54 22:42
107 Haley Kunimura 12 Honolulu HI 23:40.2 7:38 7:08 11:30 22:36
108 Kaylen McGuire 12 Cedar City UT 23:44.0 7:39 6:47 11:14 22:40
109 Elyse Doty 12 Washington UT 23:44.1 7:39 7:10 11:28 22:31
110 Natalie Pellmann 12 Sandy UT 23:45.4 7:39 7:02 11:29 22:45
111 Jessica Nakahira 12 Torrance CA 23:45.8 7:39 6:39 11:16 22:45
112 Amelia Phillips 12 Lehi UT 23:47.1 7:40 7:11 11:34 22:43
113 Chanel-Dion Scott 12 Rio Rancho NM 23:48.0 7:40 6:48 11:22 22:42
114 Bridge Hodge 12 Lehi UT 23:53.1 7:42 7:11 11:34 22:59
115 Marilyn Cuevas 11 Bell CA 23:53.1 7:42 6:33 11:05 22:43
116 Kendra Froehlich 12 Soda Springs ID 23:58.2 7:43 7:14 11:43 22:56
117 Eva Olcott 12 Tooele UT 24:03.1 7:45 7:00 11:31 23:02
118 Eleanor Bouley 12 North Salt Lake UT 24:05.6 7:46 6:51 11:22 22:57
119 Frida Viken 12 Draper UT 24:08.4 7:47 7:15 11:51 23:05
120 Jessica Anderson 12 American Fork UT 24:08.7 7:47 7:16 11:49 23:06
121 Catherine Magana 12 Caruthers CA 24:20.1 7:50 6:56 11:33 23:12
122 Whitney Taylor 12 Sugar City ID 24:24.3 7:52 7:03 11:38 23:14
123 Nikki Talbot 12 North Ogden UT 24:24.5 7:52 6:45 11:30 23:12
124 Aseanna Gruber 12 Eagle Mountain UT 24:26.0 7:52 6:54 11:34 23:20
125 Marissa Kosmann 12 Billings MT 24:27.3 7:53 6:58 11:46 23:28
126 Andrea Contreras-Va 12 San Bernardino CA 24:27.6 7:53 6:46 11:23 23:27
127 Anisha McKendrick 12 Tooele UT 24:28.6 7:53 7:20 11:54 23:21
128 Shelbi Robinson 12 Billings MT 24:30.3 7:54 6:58 11:46 23:27
129 Berlynn Solis 12 Bloomington CA 24:31.4 7:54 6:51 11:43 23:22
130 Daphne Boggess 12 Alpine UT 24:33.9 7:55 6:42 11:18 23:27
131 Lauren Krivec 12 Billings MT 24:34.4 7:55 6:58 11:46 23:27
132 Sarah Koger 12 Mapleton UT 24:35.6 7:55 6:53 11:29 23:28
133 Rachel Madsen 12 Draper UT 24:46.3 7:59 7:02 11:38 23:39
134 Alyssa Trader 12 Bountiful UT 24:46.3 7:59 7:11 11:49 23:44
135 Robyn Edsitty 12 Gallup NM 24:47.9 7:59 6:50 11:33 23:41
136 Francesca Chicoine 12 Fremont CA 24:48.8 8:00 6:48 11:40 23:46
137 Katie Purser 12 Sugar City ID 24:50.8 8:00 7:03 11:38 23:40
138 Elizabeth Hidalgo 12 West Jordan UT 24:55.2 8:02 7:02 11:48 23:45
139 Kiara Magoffin 12 Saratoga Springs UT 25:01.3 8:04 7:20 11:50 23:52
140 Grace Glad 12 Lehi UT 25:03.0 8:04 7:11 11:56 23:54
141 Debora Lopez Guzman 12 Lakewood CA 25:03.2 8:04 6:50 11:44 23:49
142 Alyssa Suba 12 Fremont CA 25:03.7 8:04 7:00 11:46 24:02
143 Mary Beth Moreno 12 Tooele UT 25:05.9 8:05 7:01 11:56 23:58
144 Hannah Adams 12 West Jordan UT 25:06.6 8:05 6:57 11:45 23:55
145 Isabel Timms 11 Holladay UT 25:06.9 8:05 6:53 11:54 23:59
146 Elise Stewart 12 Clearfield UT 25:09.4 8:06 7:40 12:13 24:01
147 Rachel Morgan 12 Lehi UT 25:09.5 8:06 7:15 12:08 24:04
148 Brandi Ogawa 12 Aiea HI 25:10.2 8:07 7:06 11:49 24:11
149 Karen Chen 12 Rosemead CA 25:11.4 8:07 7:02 11:48 24:01
150 Kate Atkins 12 San Diego CA 25:12.7 8:07 7:09 11:57 24:01
151 Sueprize Bishop 12 Mack's Inn ID 25:14.6 8:08 7:21 11:58 23:59
152 Cierra Reid 12 Cedar City UT 25:19.9 8:10 7:06 12:02 24:13
153 Katie Gunther 12 Newbury Park CA 25:25.0 8:11 7:14 11:54 24:12
154 Brittney Marosok 12 Billings MT 25:27.7 8:12 7:42 12:33 24:21
155 Morgan Miller 12 Billings MT 25:27.8 8:12 7:42 12:33 24:21
156 Miquela Gerbasi 12 Billings MT 25:29.6 8:13 7:42 12:33 24:21
157 Jenna McArthur 12 Pleasant Grove UT 25:40.6 8:16 7:15 12:13 24:37
158 Ivy Vance 12 Saratoga springs UT 25:43.1 8:17 7:11 12:06 24:34
159 Taycee Johnson 12 Chinle AZ 25:44.8 8:18 7:23 12:17 24:36
160 Mickinley Briggs 12 Pleasant Grove UT 25:45.6 8:18 7:12 12:14 24:37
161 Alyssa Clark 12 Highland UT 25:46.3 8:18 7:23 12:15 24:33
162 Amberlyn Lark 12 Syracuse UT 25:46.4 8:18 7:41 12:19 24:38
163 Ashna Laird 12 Stansbury Park UT 25:52.5 8:20 7:41 12:34
164 Maizi Gunther 12 Mapleton UT 25:53.1 8:20 7:34 12:21 24:49
165 Heather Mills 12 Bountiful UT 25:55.7 8:21 7:46 12:27 24:44
166 Hannah Lee 12 Arcadia CA 26:01.4 8:23 7:10 12:05 24:51
167 Taylar Jensen 12 Eagle Mountain UT 26:04.8 8:24 7:30 12:29 24:54
168 Victoria Graff 12 Holladay UT 26:06.1 8:25 7:15 12:07 24:53
169 Victoria Singley 12 Bountiful UT 26:07.0 8:25 7:28 12:20 24:53
170 Jordan Snow 12 Honolulu HI 26:08.8 8:25 7:34 12:28 24:53
171 Alexis Dupras 12 St. George UT 26:13.6 8:27 7:29 12:29 25:01
172 Renee Sallakian 12 Glendale CA 26:13.8 8:27 7:22 12:27 25:05
173 Micheala Schmidl 12 Afton WY 26:16.5 8:28 7:48 12:51 25:12
174 Suzie Burushyan 12 Glendale CA 26:16.6 8:28 7:22 12:27 25:05
175 Molly Moyer 12 Driggs ID 26:18.9 8:29 7:21 12:12 25:02
176 Claire Haug 12 Berkeley CA 26:21.6 8:30 7:20 12:33 25:14
177 Melissa Boam 12 Draper UT 26:24.9 8:31 7:21 12:09 25:10
178 Sophie Gordon 12 Lehi UT 26:32.7 8:33 7:50 13:02 25:26
179 Jasmine Barton 12 Winslow AZ 26:36.4 8:34 7:25 12:25 25:18
180 Claire Burtenshaw 12 West Jordan UT 26:37.6 8:35 7:31 12:42 25:25
181 Riley Benham 12 Saratoga Springs UT 26:38.2 8:35 7:19 12:36 25:28
182 Jessica Borchardt 12 San Diego CA 26:40.5 8:36 7:31 12:28 25:31
183 Samantha Lloyd 12 West Jordan UT 26:43.7 8:37 7:05 12:20 25:29
184 Mariela Rojas 12 Los Angeles CA 26:49.4 8:39 7:33 12:48 25:34
185 Elexis Royce 12 West Jordan UT 26:50.7 8:39 7:28 12:37 25:38
186 Makenzie Koller 12 Weston ID 26:51.8 8:39 8:13 13:05 25:43
187 Hannah Nay 12 Riverton UT 26:53.0 8:40 8:03 13:03 25:43
188 Nikole Taylor 12 West Valley City UT 26:57.5 8:41 8:09 13:12 25:49
189 Gloria Perez 12 Cerritos CA 27:09.5 8:45 7:10 12:29 25:52
190 Macey Widdison 12 St. George UT 27:14.9 8:47 7:39 12:56 26:02
191 Madison Haycock 12 Sandy UT 27:20.9 8:49 7:28 12:37 26:05
192 Hannah Huefner 12 West Jordan UT 27:21.7 8:49 7:28 12:38 26:04
193 Ella Gregory 12 Torrance CA 27:30.1 8:52 7:33 12:44 26:12
194 Bailey Levensailor 12 Kearns UT 27:31.3 8:52 8:09 13:13 26:21
195 Lexi Heath 12 Gilbert AZ 27:31.3 8:52 8:11 13:14 26:27
196 Micah Kelsey 12 Taylorsville UT 27:31.3 8:52 8:09 13:14 26:21
197 Savannah Nelson 12 Mapleton UT 27:34.9 8:53 7:39 12:55 26:14
198 Leara Dominguez 12 Placentia CA 27:53.0 8:59 7:47 13:01 26:35
199 Madeline Crossley 12 Tooele UT 27:53.5 8:59 7:38 12:56 26:36
200 Alejandra Durazo 12 Bloomington CA 27:55.5 9:00 7:45 13:15 26:36
201 Elizabeth Thompson 12 St. George UT 28:05.4 9:03 8:40 13:42 26:53
202 Natalie Becktrand 12 Pleasant Grove UT 28:08.3 9:04 8:40 13:42 26:57
203 Natalie Turner 12 Tridell UT 28:09.3 9:04 7:48 12:55 26:58
204 Megan Page 12 West Point UT 28:17.1 9:07 8:16 13:44 27:12
205 Rilee Scoresby 12 Saratoga Springs UT 28:25.9 9:10 7:57 13:15 27:05
206 Jessica Valadez 12 Los Angeles CA 28:28.3 9:10 8:11 13:35 27:15
207 Kaydria Pettingill 12 Bountiful UT 28:36.8 9:13 8:00 13:17 27:19
208 Jennifer Nunez 12 West Valley City UT 28:46.8 9:16 8:10 13:12 27:32
209 Katelyn Bingham 12 Springville UT 28:56.4 9:19 8:12 13:34 27:50
210 Anna Thomas 12 Vernal UT 28:59.4 9:20 8:41 13:57 27:37
211 Alyssa Rust 12 Vernal UT 28:59.4 9:20 8:41 13:58 27:37
212 Emily Kitzmiller 12 Vernal UT 28:59.4 9:20 8:41 13:58 27:37
213 Desiree Baker 12 Billings MT 29:09.7 9:24 8:40 14:13 27:54
214 Ellie Giauque 12 Salt Lake City UT 29:17.6 9:26 8:12 13:53 28:04
215 Lauren Lund 12 Riverton UT 29:18.3 9:26 8:12 13:43 27:55
216 Sarah Jensen 12 Orem UT 29:40.8 9:34 8:40 14:25 28:44
217 Allison Lamb 12 Bountiful UT 29:41.3 9:34 8:36 13:45 28:12
218 Savannah Burrell 12 South Jordan UT 29:53.2 9:38 8:19 14:13 28:36
219 Katie Carey 12 Clovis CA 29:59.6 9:40 8:09 13:59 28:29
220 Savannah Frankman 12 Weston ID 30:00.3 9:40 8:41 14:24 28:42
221 Sydney Soueidi 12 Billings MT 30:05.1 9:41 8:40 14:18 28:47
222 Kinsey Smith 12 Missoula MT 30:06.2 9:42 8:49 14:35 28:47
223 Mayra Medina 12 Bellflower CA 30:15.4 9:45 8:38 14:17 28:53
224 Samantha Tidwell 12 North Salt Lake UT 30:18.3 9:46 8:19 13:55 28:55
225 Kassidy Pettingill 12 Bountiful UT 30:48.5 9:55 8:39 14:22 29:24
Senior Boys
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
PLACE NAME YR HOMETOWN FINISH PACE 1 MILE 1.5 MILE 3 MILE
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1 Peter Kirgis 12 Missoula MT 16:34.0 5:20 5:04 8:07 15:47
2 Teron Tucker 12 Bountiful UT 16:47.3 5:25 5:04 8:07 15:57
3 Peter Torres 12 Chino Hills CA 16:56.1 5:28 5:08 8:11 16:06
4 Nathaniel Jarvis 12 Provo UT 16:58.7 5:28 5:13 8:13 16:09
5 Albert Fuller 12 Tuba City AZ 17:01.4 5:29 5:08 8:14 16:10
6 Josh Call 12 Eagle Mountain UT 17:01.5 5:29 5:18 8:23 16:15
7 Kyler Hall 12 Ogden UT 17:01.7 5:29 5:13 8:20 16:16
8 Travis Gradijan 12 Anaheim CA 17:07.4 5:31 5:11 8:21 16:16
9 Henry Hall 12 North Ogden UT 17:08.2 5:31 5:20 8:22 16:15
10 Preston Novak 12 Florence MT 17:12.0 5:33 5:04 8:07 16:20
11 Tab Backman 12 Claremont CA 17:12.3 5:33 5:04 8:13 16:23
12 Hayden Ewer 12 Providence UT 17:12.3 5:33 5:12 8:15 16:25
13 Tyler Mortensen 12 Eagle Mountain UT 17:13.6 5:33 5:19 8:28 16:27
14 Jacob Lee 12 Pleasant View UT 17:17.1 5:34 5:14 8:21 16:31
15 Chase Barrow 12 Shelley ID 17:17.8 5:34 5:12 8:21
16 Faraz Khan 12 Richmond CA 17:22.8 5:36 5:18 8:28 16:32
17 Danny Provo 12 Missoula MT 17:29.1 5:38 5:09 8:20 16:38
18 Max Baez 12 San Diego CA 17:29.4 5:38 5:09 8:23 16:41
19 Jack Puckett 12 Missoula MT 17:30.6 5:39 5:12 8:20 16:40
20 Jace Hymas 12 Rexburg ID 17:31.5 5:39 5:20 8:34 16:41
21 Israel Anaya Carmon 12 Fruitland ID 17:34.4 5:40 5:18 8:28 16:47
22 Tyler Southwood 12 Santee CA 17:35.3 5:40 5:17 8:28 16:47
23 Christian Graham 12 Vernal UT 17:35.5 5:40 5:23 8:31 16:43
24 Spencer Nelson 12 Nibley UT 17:36.5 5:41 5:12 8:25 16:48
25 Caleb Brown 12 Herriman UT 17:36.9 5:41 5:25 8:35 16:46
26 Paul Huntsman 12 North Ogden UT 17:37.1 5:41 5:24 8:35 16:49
27 Colin McNulty 12 Ramona CA 17:38.1 5:41 5:22 8:37 16:52
28 Andrew Nielsen 12 St. George UT 17:38.2 5:41 5:22 8:33 16:47
29 Alex Knight 12 Orem UT 17:40.3 5:42 5:19 8:35 16:51
30 Paul Gaona-Partioa 12 St. George UT 17:41.2 5:42 5:22 8:32 16:51
31 Kyle Rossman 12 Ontario CA 17:41.4 5:42 5:16 8:34 16:57
32 Aziz Ghadiali 12 Campbell CA 17:41.6 5:42 5:27 8:37 16:50
33 Josh Zavala 12 Ontario CA 17:41.6 5:42 5:08 8:23 16:54
34 Deion Molina 12 Riverside CA 17:41.8 5:42 5:25 8:37 16:54
35 Parker Barnes 12 Pleasant Grove UT 17:42.3 5:42 5:25 8:36 16:56
36 James Lewis 12 Saratoga Springs UT 17:42.7 5:43 5:19 8:30 16:52
37 Robel Kelkile 12 Berkeley CA 17:42.9 5:43 5:13 8:28 16:48
38 Luke Orison 12 Cedar City UT 17:43.2 5:43 5:17 8:31 16:56
39 Mitchell Marino 12 San Pedro CA 17:43.7 5:43 5:18 8:33 16:54
40 Jonathan Pedroza 12 Los Angeles CA 17:44.2 5:43 5:16 8:30 16:55
41 Kyle McRoberts 12 Lancaster CA 17:44.2 5:43
42 William Bradshaw 12 Highland UT 17:44.6 5:43 5:37 8:49
43 Andrew Lawson 12 Draper UT 17:47.5 5:44 5:31 8:42 16:59
44 Eric Lambert 12 Cedar City UT 17:48.3 5:44 5:21 8:35 16:59
45 Joseph Howell 12 Nibley UT 17:50.6 5:45 5:14 8:27 16:57
46 Ricky Cardenas 12 San Bernardino CA 17:51.7 5:45 5:18 8:32 16:56
47 Peter Christiansen 12 Sandy UT 17:52.5 5:46 5:28 8:36 17:01
48 Scott Sandberg 12 Washionton UT 17:53.2 5:46 5:34 8:48 17:03
49 Dallin Rushing 12 Chubbuck ID 17:53.6 5:46 5:30 8:40 17:03
50 Nathan Taylor 12 West Valley City UT 17:57.5 5:47 5:11 8:28 17:06
51 Christopher Guerra 12 Los Angeles CA 17:59.8 5:48 5:07 8:26 17:09
52 Anthony Jeffs 12 American Fork UT 18:00.2 5:48 5:23 8:40 17:10
53 Dallin Schut 12 Herriman UT 18:01.1 5:48 5:32 8:48 17:13
54 Caleb Sly 12 Salem UT 18:01.2 5:48 5:16 8:33 17:08
55 James Letham 12 Driggs ID 18:01.2 5:48 5:16 8:31 17:07
56 Miguel Hernandez Sa 12 San Diego CA 18:02.4 5:49 5:28 8:47 17:07
57 Steinar Jordan 12 Salt Lake City UT 18:02.7 5:49 5:15 8:35 17:11
58 Diose Ramirez 12 Madera CA 18:03.4 5:49 5:26 8:44 17:12
59 Benjamin Papenfuss 12 West Jordan UT 18:03.5 5:49 5:20 8:37 17:12
60 Jon Carlson 12 Pocatello ID 18:03.6 5:49 5:30 8:42 17:12
61 Jesse Gonzalez 12 El Monte CA 18:04.0 5:49 5:14 8:39 17:14
62 Andy Nelson 12 Idaho Falls ID 18:05.1 5:50 5:28 8:53 17:15
63 Constancio Luis 12 Idaho Falls ID 18:05.4 5:50 5:23 8:42 17:14
64 Sawyer Kauffman 12 Kearns UT 18:05.8 5:50 5:33 8:52 17:14
65 Jacob Graves 12 Stansbury Park UT 18:06.5 5:50 5:23 8:41 17:16
66 Alex Gomez 12 Long Beach CA 18:06.9 5:50 5:12 8:23 17:14
67 Justin Nicikowski 12 Moreno Valley CA 18:08.0 5:51 5:18 8:30 17:13
68 Ryan Tobin 12 Ontario CA 18:08.1 5:51 5:32 8:56 17:21
69 Timothy Rose 12 Elko NV 18:09.4 5:51 5:22 8:41 17:22
70 Dallin Peterson 12 Riverdale UT 18:09.6 5:51 5:24 8:46 17:17
71 Jason Hall 12 Washington UT 18:09.7 5:51 5:48 9:03 17:22
72 Matthew Contreras 12 Ontario CA 18:10.6 5:52 5:08 8:32 17:21
73 Skylar Abel 12 Washington UT 18:10.8 5:52 5:35 8:56 17:27
74 Kenen Goodwin 12 Orem UT 18:11.0 5:52 5:33 8:53 17:16
75 Garrett Schrepfer 12 Twentynine Palms CA 18:11.2 5:52 5:18 8:38 17:24
76 Steven Evers 12 Spring Creek NV 18:11.6 5:52 5:34 8:55 17:22
77 Kyle Webster 12 Phoenix AZ 18:12.1 5:52 5:23 8:32 17:15
78 Alvaro Duran 12 Cudahy CA 18:14.9 5:53 5:19 8:41 17:19
79 Kyle Gottman 12 Missoula MT 18:15.8 5:53 5:33 8:50 17:24
80 Paul Blackhurst 12 Grantsville UT 18:16.8 5:53 5:31 8:44 17:23
81 Jake Taylor 12 Washington UT 18:16.8 5:54 5:23 8:43 17:25
82 Nathan Allen 12 Lehi UT 18:17.3 5:54 5:35 8:54 17:26
83 Kaden Shumway 12 Preston ID 18:17.5 5:54 5:29 8:49 17:27
84 Brian Pineda 12 Los Angeles CA 18:18.4 5:54 5:17 8:41 17:31
85 Alex Diaz 12 Corona CA 18:18.7 5:54 5:25 8:43 17:30
86 Jake Colangelo 12 Salt Lake City UT 18:20.8 5:55 5:26 8:52 17:28
87 Mark Carlisle 12 Highland UT 18:23.0 5:55 5:44 9:03 17:34
88 Asa Nielson 12 Lehi UT 18:23.1 5:56 5:36 8:57 17:32
89 Kade Smith 12 Afton WY 18:24.4 5:56 5:24 8:42 17:29
90 Craig Shaner Ii 12 Kaneohe HI 18:24.8 5:56 5:44 9:02 17:32
91 Matthew Madrigal 12 Ontario CA 18:25.5 5:56 5:17 8:40 17:32
92 Benjamin Fish 12 Cedar City UT 18:25.9 5:56 5:46 9:01 17:31
93 Ooh-Shook McDarment 12 Porterville CA 18:26.7 5:57 5:26 8:52 17:33
94 Chayden Zeeman 12 Payson UT 18:27.6 5:57 5:28 8:53 17:33
95 Brian Reyes 12 San Jose CA 18:27.8 5:57 5:10 8:29 17:35
96 Nathan Winward 12 Provo UT 18:30.9 5:58 5:47 9:12 17:44
97 Braden Robbins 12 Riverton UT 18:32.5 5:59 5:19 8:29 17:41
98 Cameron Bodily 12 West Jordan UT 18:32.6 5:59 5:29 8:53 17:40
99 Garison Martin 12 Lehi UT 18:34.3 5:59 5:32 8:55 17:42
100 Garrett Farrer 12 West Haven UT 18:35.6 6:00 5:32 8:54 17:45
101 Spencer Fix 12 Lehi UT 18:36.3 6:00 5:36 8:57 17:46
102 Joseph Lamb 12 Pleasant Grove UT 18:36.5 6:00 5:52 9:13 17:46
103 Alex Valerio 12 West Jordan UT 18:37.1 6:00 5:43 9:10 17:48
104 Landon Griffin 12 Lehi UT 18:38.2 6:00 5:27 8:54 17:47
105 Landon G. Loss 12 Salem UT 18:40.2 6:01 5:29 8:56 17:48
106 Jonathan Martinez 12 Moreno Valley CA 18:40.5 6:01 5:19 8:42 17:47
107 Michael Wilcox 12 Provo UT 18:40.6 6:01 5:55 9:15 17:48
108 Josh Greer 12 Lehi UT 18:40.8 6:01 5:36 8:59 17:45
109 Jacob Smith 12 North Ogden UT 18:41.5 6:01 5:29 8:57 17:51
110 Brandon Olsen 12 Dayton ID 18:41.5 6:01 5:35 8:58 17:49
111 Jonah Wilson 12 Arco ID 18:42.8 6:02 5:30 8:54 17:51
112 Talon Garrick 12 American Fork UT 18:45.4 6:03 5:44 9:05 17:55
113 David Curry 12 San Jose CA 18:47.5 6:03 5:11 8:38 17:48
114 Ethan Van Dyke 12 Salt Lake City UT 18:47.7 6:03 5:35 8:59 17:53
115 Lance Prisbrey 12 Cedar City UT 18:49.0 6:04 5:49 9:15 17:56
116 Zachary Crowell 12 St George UT 18:49.0 6:04 5:37 9:02 17:56
117 Michael Gallagher 12 Elko NV 18:49.7 6:04 5:31 8:58 18:00
118 Josue Reyes 12 Ontario CA 18:50.8 6:04 5:29 8:55 18:01
119 Andy Snell 12 American Fork UT 18:50.8 6:04 5:45 9:11 18:03
120 Logan Davis 12 Cedar City UT 18:53.8 6:05 5:28 8:50 17:51
121 Andres Falcon 12 Montebello CA 18:55.9 6:06 5:26 8:56 18:03
122 Boyd Chatwin 12 Winslow AZ 18:56.4 6:06 5:40 9:10 18:04
123 Carson Jones 12 Farmington UT 18:56.6 6:06 5:44 9:11 18:03
124 Brian Leyva 12 Santa Ana CA 18:58.5 6:07 5:17 8:42 18:02
125 McKay Paulsen 12 Pocatello ID 18:59.5 6:07 5:37 9:08 18:08
126 Angel Nunez 12 Los Angeles CA 19:00.1 6:07 5:37 9:05 18:07
127 Wyatt Smtih 12 Soda Springs ID 19:02.1 6:08 5:59 9:29 18:12
128 Juan Luna 12 Santa Ana CA 19:02.4 6:08 5:22 8:58 18:10
129 Jack Gallegos 12 San Diego CA 19:02.6 6:08 5:59 9:30 18:12
130 Sunny Siu 12 Salt Lake City UT 19:02.8 6:08 6:00 9:32 18:17
131 Juan Carrasco 12 San Bernardino CA 19:02.9 6:08 5:21 9:01 18:09
132 Andrew Nguyen 12 San Jose CA 19:03.1 6:08 5:56 9:20 18:12
133 Nathan Debrine 12 Salem UT 19:03.7 6:09 5:55 9:23 18:09
134 Joshua Rhees 12 Heber UT 19:04.1 6:09 5:49 9:15 18:12
135 Jeremy Garcia 12 Riverside CA 19:04.7 6:09 5:46 9:11 18:09
136 Nathan Rangel 12 Montebello CA 19:05.0 6:09 5:16 8:47 18:08
137 Alex Johnson 12 Salt Lake City UT 19:06.0 6:09 5:31 8:58 18:10
138 Joe Tuhy 12 Missoula MT 19:06.7 6:10 5:46 9:16 18:12
139 Noah Carr 12 Fountain Valley CA 19:07.0 6:10 5:30 8:51 18:06
140 Austin Valentine 12 Vernal UT 19:08.6 6:10 5:47 9:17 18:18
141 Josh Walker 12 Pleasant Grove UT 19:09.3 6:10 5:49 9:13 18:19
142 Preston Warby 12 Washington UT 19:09.8 6:11 5:33 9:00 18:15
143 Harrison Bentzel 12 Billings MT 19:11.9 6:11 5:47 9:12 18:13
144 Easton Sadler 12 West Jordan UT 19:13.6 6:12 5:51 9:33 18:25
145 Alex Newbold 12 West Jordan UT 19:13.9 6:12 5:20 8:54 18:19
146 Joseph Stone 12 North Salt Lake UT 19:13.9 6:12 5:46 9:15 18:19
147 Fletcher Stanworth 12 Spanish Fork UT 19:14.1 6:12 5:47 9:21 18:25
148 Ryan Evelyn 12 Lindon UT 19:14.8 6:12 5:38 9:12 18:23
149 Alex Pistorius 12 West Jordan UT 19:14.9 6:12 5:49 9:17 18:20
150 Christian Cleveland 12 Phoenix AZ 19:15.6 6:12 5:37 9:10 18:22
151 Cesar Aguilera-Herr 12 Sparks NV 19:15.9 6:13 5:46 9:09 18:19
152 Federico Santos 12 Los Angeles CA 19:16.5 6:13 5:38 9:14 18:22
153 Logan Jenkins 12 Bluffdale UT 19:20.3 6:14 6:01 9:29 18:30
154 Kenny Jones 12 Huntington Beach CA 19:20.7 6:14 6:02 9:31 18:38
155 James Anderson 12 Ashton ID 19:22.0 6:14 5:54 9:24 18:27
156 Brannon Butler 12 Albuquerque NM 19:22.3 6:15 5:28 9:04 18:22
157 John Orozco 12 Chino CA 19:24.5 6:15 5:41 9:08 18:30
158 Denzil Watts 12 Lehi UT 19:24.6 6:15 5:54 9:23 18:31
159 Reece Robertson 12 Provo UT 19:28.8 6:17 6:08 9:39 18:36
160 William Hsu 12 Arcadia CA 19:29.8 6:17 6:08 9:38 18:41
161 Ethan Marcum 12 Victor ID 19:30.2 6:17 5:46 9:19 18:41
162 Moises Rodriguez 12 Pico Rivera CA 19:34.6 6:19 5:25 9:05 18:38
163 Joseph Van Orden 12 Blackfoot ID 19:34.9 6:19 5:31 9:08 18:32
164 Ezequiel Acosta 12 Santa Ana CA 19:35.2 6:19 5:39 9:23 18:45
165 Jorge Nunez 12 Santa Ana CA 19:35.6 6:19 5:36 9:13 18:41
166 Tayson Meanea 12 New Harmony UT 19:35.7 6:19 6:05 9:37 18:44
167 Mitchell Zufelt 12 Cedar City UT 19:36.4 6:19 5:55 9:34 18:48
168 Jeffrey Hakala 12 Orem UT 19:36.5 6:19 5:55 9:35 18:49
169 Andrew Decasas 12 San Bernardino CA 19:36.6 6:19 5:12 9:00 18:41
170 Reginald Duke 12 Idaho Falls ID 19:37.2 6:19 5:56 9:29 18:40
171 Ramon Alvarez 12 Riverside CA 19:37.3 6:19 5:34 9:11 18:42
172 Zack Burrell 12 WestPoint UT 19:39.3 6:20 5:54 9:36 18:49
173 Jordan Searle 12 Vernal UT 19:43.5 6:21 5:49 9:26 18:51
174 Eldo Djekoula 12 Phoenix AZ 19:44.1 6:22 5:55 9:34 18:51
175 Luis Bustos 12 Santa Ana CA 19:44.6 6:22 5:28 9:12 18:46
176 Trevor Nguru 9 Moreno Valley CA 19:45.5 6:22 5:44 9:21 18:48
177 Cody Webb 12 Rexburg ID 19:47.0 6:23 5:51 9:25 18:49
178 Mario Mayo 12 Torrance CA 19:48.3 6:23 5:45 9:19 18:52
179 Juan Hinojos 12 Phoenix AZ 19:48.5 6:23 5:41 9:23 18:51
180 Alejandro Escalante 12 Corona CA 19:49.4 6:23 5:36 9:20
181 Aaron Gubler 12 Stansbury Park UT 19:49.5 6:23 5:43 9:07 18:52
182 Ethan Eng-Tow 12 Salt Lake City UT 19:50.3 6:24 5:55 9:33 18:57
183 Ethan Gallup 12 Draper UT 19:53.0 6:24 6:18 9:53 18:57
184 Glen Allen 12 Fruitland NM 19:53.4 6:25 6:01 9:36 18:55
185 Scott Sumsion 12 South Jordan UT 19:57.6 6:26 5:48 9:30 19:05
186 Cameron Anderson 12 Logan UT 19:58.6 6:26 5:58 9:36 19:07
187 Christian Wright 12 Draper UT 20:00.4 6:27 6:13 9:50 19:05
188 Keeton Knight 12 Sandy UT 20:01.1 6:27 6:07 9:45 19:11
189 John Nover 12 San Diego CA 20:01.3 6:27 5:46 9:19 18:58
190 Christian Acosta 12 Orange CA 20:05.3 6:28 5:34 9:19 19:03
191 Jadon Scholes 12 Lehi UT 20:05.5 6:28 6:03 9:38 19:12
192 Steve Arce 12 Anaheim CA 20:08.4 6:29 5:35 9:23 19:15
193 Eric Gibson 12 Lehi UT 20:08.5 6:29 5:55 9:32 19:17
194 Garin Strader 12 Magna UT 20:08.9 6:30 5:50 9:43 19:14
195 Harley Jeppsen 12 Farr West UT 20:09.7 6:30 5:58 9:37 19:11
196 Matthew Bingham 12 West Valley City UT 20:09.8 6:30 5:55 9:36 19:10
197 Christian Vaughn 12 Fresno CA 20:11.7 6:30 6:03 9:40 19:17
198 Logan Gray 12 Clovis CA 20:12.2 6:31 5:39 9:38 19:18
199 Collin Nielsen 12 American Fork UT 20:12.5 6:31 6:05 9:42 19:16
200 Mitchell Hilbig 12 Draper UT 20:14.4 6:31 6:13 9:54 19:18
201 Steven Burdette 12 Saratoga Springs UT 20:21.5 6:34 5:50 9:33 19:22
202 Job Johnson 12 Kearns UT 20:22.6 6:34 6:02 9:50 19:29
203 Joshua Sam 12 Shiprock NM 20:24.0 6:34 5:55 9:37
204 Joe Bradshaw 12 Parowan UT 20:25.3 6:35 6:05 9:44 19:28
205 Manuel Gutierrez 12 San Jose CA 20:26.4 6:35 5:46 9:41 19:31
206 Jameson Griffiths 12 Parowan UT 20:28.6 6:36 6:16 9:57 19:32
207 Frank Phillipsen 12 Payson UT 20:29.5 6:36 6:11 9:51 19:31
208 David Avila 12 Santa Clarita CA 20:31.2 6:37 6:03 9:49 19:41
209 Scott Wilson 12 Parowan UT 20:31.3 6:37 6:05 9:43 19:33
210 Jared Jacob 12 Lehid UT 20:32.6 6:37 6:03 9:41 19:39
211 Bryan Loya 12 Washington UT 20:33.4 6:37 6:14 9:57 19:37
212 Justin Morales 12 Los Angeles CA 20:33.5 6:37 5:51 9:36 19:33
213 Mijo Sestich 12 San Pedro CA 20:34.1 6:38 5:38 9:25 19:35
214 Mitchell Smith 12 Tooele UT 20:34.5 6:38 6:10 10:00 19:44
215 Getzemani Diaz 12 San Bernardino CA 20:39.8 6:40 5:32 9:31 19:45
216 Luii Leal 12 Orem UT 20:41.9 6:40 6:07 9:59 19:46
217 Angel Santos 12 Los Angeles CA 20:42.1 6:40 6:05 9:44 19:38
218 Kyle Nakahira 12 Torrance CA 20:42.8 6:41 6:06 9:54 19:42
219 Christopher Carling 12 West Jordan UT 20:44.2 6:41 5:50 9:52 19:41
220 Jacob Bautista 12 Santa Clarita CA 20:45.3 6:41 6:14 10:04 19:52
221 Garet Cunningham 12 Soda Springs ID 20:45.6 6:41 6:05 10:00 19:46
222 Jacob Degraw 12 North salt lake UT 20:46.3 6:42 6:07 9:54 19:53
223 Lowe Unice 12 Lindon UT 20:47.4 6:42 6:07 9:59 19:46
224 Randy Woodson 12 Orange CA 20:49.9 6:43 5:59 9:54 19:49
225 Derek Bevan 12 Lehi UT 20:52.0 6:43 6:17 10:02 19:58
226 Adam Preston 12 Hacienda Heights CA 20:52.3 6:44 5:44 9:42 19:52
227 Kao Rymer 12 Bountiful UT 20:53.1 6:44 6:19 10:05 20:03
228 Benjamin Lam 12 El Monte CA 20:54.0 6:44 6:14 10:07 19:54
229 Ivan Castro 12 Pico Rivera CA 20:57.5 6:45 5:55 9:47 20:02
230 Nate Miskimens 12 Holladay UT 20:58.0 6:45 6:00 9:44 20:01
231 Brandon Brunner 12 North Salt Lake UT 20:58.3 6:45 6:19 10:11 20:04
232 Jacob Pehringer 12 South Jordan UT 21:01.1 6:46 6:30 10:15 20:02
233 Chandler Prior 12 Washington UT 21:02.8 6:47 6:38 10:22 20:09
234 Tyson Newkirk 12 Kearns UT 21:03.2 6:47 6:11 10:08 20:09
235 Thomas Pence 12 Driggs ID 21:03.5 6:47 5:57 9:46 20:00
236 Eduardo Martinez 12 Las Vegas NV 21:05.9 6:48 5:52 9:42 20:06
237 Joshua Quero-Ondo 12 Keaau HI 21:07.6 6:48 6:03 9:58 20:10
238 Adam Frampton 12 South Jordan UT 21:09.8 6:49 6:03 9:51 20:11
239 Tracer Ridgeway 12 Pleasant Grove UT 21:13.9 6:51 6:06 9:54 20:10
240 Edgar Santos 12 Los Angeles CA 21:14.0 6:51 6:06 9:55 20:19
241 Cameron Kia Weix 12 Missoula MT 21:18.4 6:52 6:26 10:16 20:19
242 Joshua Barajas 12 Glendale CA 21:21.7 6:53 5:57 9:56 20:26
243 Matthew Shiramizu 12 Salt Lake City UT 21:22.4 6:53 6:18 10:20 20:30
244 Kaden Hamblin 12 Sugar City ID 21:23.1 6:53 6:01 9:50 20:24
245 Brian Delgado 12 Orange CA 21:27.1 6:55 6:08 10:10 20:26
246 Seth McNaught 12 Berkeley CA 21:27.6 6:55 6:21 10:22 20:32
247 Gustavo Ortega 12 Phoenix AZ 21:31.6 6:56 6:07 10:04 20:36
248 Anthony Sanchez 12 San Bernardino CA 21:35.2 6:57 6:05 10:08 20:35
249 Sutton Bluehouse 12 Fruitland NM 21:41.8 6:59 6:16 10:07 20:47
250 Isaia Espina 12 Ontario CA 21:42.4 7:00 6:15 10:15 20:41
251 Jence Bassett 12 Eagle Mountain UT 21:42.9 7:00 6:10 10:04 20:49
252 Yafeet Garcia 12 Berkeley CA 21:45.3 7:01 6:01 9:57 20:40
253 William Cannon 12 West Point UT 21:48.0 7:01 5:37 9:38 20:39
254 Felix Velazquez-Zam 12 Kearns UT 21:48.4 7:02 6:28 10:25 20:52
255 Oscar Vital 12 Bell Gardens CA 21:48.7 7:02 6:08 10:02
256 Tyler Mortensen 12 Shelley ID 21:55.4 7:04 6:05 10:12 20:56
257 Johnsie Ramas 12 Glendale CA 21:55.8 7:04 6:02 10:09 21:03
258 Jacob Liddle 12 Orem UT 22:00.2 7:05 6:33 10:43 21:02
259 Joseph Taylor 12 Holladay UT 22:03.8 7:07 6:16 10:29 21:17
260 Dylan Draxler 12 Sandy UT 22:05.7 7:07 6:31 10:44 21:05
261 Jose Nicanor 12 Santa Ana CA 22:05.9 7:07 6:11 10:18 21:10
262 Manuel Armenta 12 Taylorsville UT 22:06.4 7:07 6:41 10:46 21:17
263 Luke Poupore 12 Scottsdale AZ 22:08.3 7:08 6:28 10:41 21:06
264 Demetrius Golding 12 Phoenix AZ 22:13.1 7:10 6:07 10:15 21:15
265 Isaac Fabiano 12 West Jordan UT 22:13.6 7:10 6:33 10:58 21:31
266 Garret Hunt 12 Lehi UT 22:15.3 7:10 6:48 10:54 21:19
267 Stockton Palmer 12 Vernal UT 22:15.9 7:10 6:25 10:28 21:11
268 Robert Shipton 12 Vernal UT 22:15.9 7:10 6:25 10:28 21:11
269 Nelson Paradis 12 Alta ID 22:17.4 7:11 6:20 10:37 21:18
270 Giuseppe Lamastra 12 West Jordan UT 22:17.7 7:11 6:14 10:27 21:22
271 Connor Pugh 12 Spanish Fork UT 22:17.9 7:11 6:00 10:24 21:13
272 Miles Johnson 12 West Point UT 22:19.5 7:12 6:58 11:02 21:15
273 Jahred Morga 11 Reseda CA 22:19.6 7:12 6:33 10:43 21:20
274 Seth Kennelly 12 Sugar City ID 22:20.0 7:12 6:21 10:26 21:19
275 Andrew Peterson 12 West Jordan UT 22:25.4 7:14 6:56 10:58 21:32
276 Jakob Potts 12 West Jordan UT 22:25.4 7:14 6:37 10:58 21:31
277 Alex Danylo 12 West Point UT 22:29.7 7:15
278 Britton Buchanan 12 Salt Lake City UT 22:35.1 7:17 6:15 10:29 21:30
279 Luke Kennelly 12 Sugar City ID 22:36.0 7:17 6:35 10:46 21:30
280 Grey George 12 Kirtland NM 22:44.7 7:20 6:28 10:43 21:39
281 Brady Allred 12 South Jordan UT 22:44.9 7:20 6:46 10:50 21:45
282 Carter Snedigar 12 Billings MT 22:46.0 7:20 6:18 10:31 21:43
283 Gary Tan 12 Los Angeles CA 22:52.7 7:22 6:55 10:59 21:54
284 Devin Black 12 Salem UT 22:56.0 7:23 6:10 10:34 21:54
285 Jakob Eldredge 12 Draper UT 22:56.6 7:24 6:55 11:06 21:55
286 Schyler Miller 12 Tooele UT 22:58.1 7:24 6:51 10:51 21:56
287 Victor Quinonez Rosemead CA 23:10.4 7:28 6:03 10:42 22:08
288 Elliot Willmore 12 Logan UT 23:12.3 7:29 6:00 10:24 21:59
289 Travis Lee 12 Winslow AZ 23:20.2 7:31 6:30 10:47 22:18
290 Zach Thayne 12 Pleasant Grove UT 23:21.2 7:31 7:13 11:33 22:24
291 Sam McClellan 12 Lindon UT 23:21.8 7:32 7:13 11:33 22:23
292 Nicholas Vazquez 12 Chula Vista CA 23:25.0 7:33 6:28 10:43 22:16
293 Raymond Balandra 11 Whittier CA 23:27.2 7:33 6:36 10:48 22:22
294 Alex Paquet 12 San Jose CA 23:27.4 7:33 6:59 11:16 22:18
295 Nikola Milinovich 12 San Jose CA 23:27.5 7:34 6:59 11:16 22:18
296 Michael Mella 12 San Jose CA 23:27.7 7:34 6:59 11:16 22:18
297 Samuel Staten 12 Sandy UT 23:28.3 7:34 7:04 11:26 22:25
298 Spencer Hahne 12 Tooele UT 23:29.8 7:34 6:35 11:00 22:22
299 Andrew Hernandez 12 Pico Rivera CA 23:32.6 7:35 6:17 10:41 22:26
300 Dylan Tippetts 12 Tooele UT 23:33.0 7:35 6:37 11:04 22:29
301 Aldrin Mendoza 12 Glendale CA 23:36.9 7:37 6:21 10:44 22:29
302 Sebastian Gifford 12 Herriman UT 23:44.4 7:39 6:27 10:44 22:39
303 Jason Lam 12 Cerritos CA 23:46.4 7:40 6:38 11:09 22:39
304 Darren Alfafara 12 Chula Vista CA 23:47.0 7:40 6:47 11:15 22:36
305 Austin Kline 12 St. George UT 23:47.9 7:40 6:39 11:11 22:51
306 Johnny Carr 12 Victor ID 24:02.9 7:45 7:03 11:28 22:56
307 Thomas Griffin 12 Syracuse UT 24:08.0 7:47 6:58 11:16 22:48
308 Britton Holyoak 12 Sandy UT 24:08.8 7:47 7:05 11:36 22:56
309 Bennett Ogden 12 Sandy UT 24:09.2 7:47 7:05 11:36 22:56
310 Andy Marin 12 Palmdale CA 24:25.6 7:52 6:57 11:19 23:24
311 Nathan Smith 12 West Jordan UT 24:26.4 7:52 7:07 11:37 23:22
312 Jamus Uyeda 12 Honolulu HI 24:42.7 7:58 6:34 11:11 23:35
313 Tanner Inouye 12 Honolulu HI 24:44.7 7:58 6:35 11:11 23:35
314 Peter Palmer 12 Alta WY 24:47.4 7:59 7:03 11:28 23:32
315 Albert Ozuna 12 Salt Lake City UT 24:47.8 7:59 7:09 12:01 23:49
316 Ernesto Flores 12 Clovis CA 25:16.8 8:09 7:12 11:53 24:00
317 Tanner Russon 12 Tooele UT 25:22.9 8:11 6:58 11:43 24:09
318 Mack Tawa 12 Sandy UT 25:32.9 8:14 7:21 12:00 24:25
319 Colm Luker 12 Bluffdale UT 25:33.6 8:14 7:21 11:54 24:20
320 Mitchell Green 12 West Jordan UT 25:40.0 8:16 7:05 11:55 24:32
321 Parker Anderson 12 West jordan UT 25:53.7 8:21 7:21 12:12 24:36
322 Aaron Taing Rosemead CA 25:55.3 8:21 7:18 12:13 24:37
323 James Mangum 12 Orem UT 26:10.4 8:26 7:19 11:54 25:11
324 Joseph Siddoway 12 Sandy UT 26:32.3 8:33 7:07 12:25 25:13
325 Boaz Laverman 12 Billings MT 27:04.1 8:43 6:54 12:01 25:53
326 Alan Duong Alhambra CA 27:04.6 8:43 6:21 11:44 25:53
327 Auliver Olsen 12 Billings MT 27:05.3 8:44 7:59 13:05 25:57
328 William Tamez 12 Whittier CA 29:04.0 9:22 8:09 13:17
|